Skip to main content
Milton (Ga.) girls' lacrosse player Alyssa Monje is a USA Lacrosse All-Academic honoree

USA Lacrosse Announces 2024 High School Girls' All-Academic Honorees

July 3, 2024
USA Lacrosse Magazine Staff
Cecil Copeland

USA Lacrosse today announced the 2024 high school girls’ All-Academic honorees, with more than 500 players recognized for their academic success during this past year.

A USA Lacrosse All-Academic honoree is a player who exhibits exemplary lacrosse skills, good sportsmanship on the field and represents high standards of academic achievement in the classroom.

USA Lacrosse oversees the selection of the All-Academic honorees (listed below) as well as its other high school awards, which are administered locally by area chairs. The recognition program includes Coach of the Year awards and for players, All-America, All-Academic, and the Jackie Pitts Award. 

USA Lacrosse All-American selectees were announced earlier this week, while the Jackie Pitts Award and Coach of the Year winners will be announced next week.

Some local areas have not yet reported their selections and are not included in the All-Academic listings. Entries will be added as the selections are received.

Updates/corrections can be sent to gamesadministration@usalacrosse.com.

2024 USA Lacrosse High School Girls' All-Academic TeaM

Area

Name

Year

Position

School

AlabamaMartha Helen Burnette2025MidfieldMountain Brook 
ArizonaMcKenna Boyer2024MidfieldXavier College Prep
ArizonaLaurena Filoti2024MidfieldBasis - Oro Valley
California - Central CoastChayce Milheim2025MidfieldHarker
California - Central CoastMaxime Vandendriessche2024MidfieldStevenson
California - Central CoastRumi Gupta2025DefenseHarker 
California - Central CoastHaley Terry2024GoalieSt. Ignatius 
California - Central CoastRiley Sterling2024MidfieldCastilleja 
California - Central CoastShea Dekshenieks2024MidfieldMenlo-Arton 
California - Central CoastSofia Niklaus2025MidfieldScotts Valley 
California - Central CoastStella Axe2024MidfieldWoodside Priory
California - Greater Los AngelesRiley Pan2024MidfieldCate School
California - Greater Los AngelesJuliana Orman2024DefenseMarlborough
California - Greater Los AngelesKatara Chang2024DefensePV Peninsula 
California - Greater Los AngelesClara Paolucci2024GoaliePV Peninsula 
California - Greater Los AngelesCharly Taylor2024DefenseNewbury Park 
California - Greater Los AngelesNaomi Gan2024MidfieldPalos Verdes 
California - Greater Los AngelesMicah Shin2024AttackNewbury Park 
California - Greater Los AngelesRiley Padian2024MidfieldPalos Verdes 
California - North Coast/ Sac-JoaquinSage Barden2024DefenseOak Ridge 
California - North Coast/ Sac-JoaquinPiper Stientjes2024MidfieldNorthgate 
California - North Coast/ Sac-JoaquinAnnika Tanner2025MidfieldOak Ridge 
California - North Coast/ Sac-JoaquinMaggie Marks2024GoalieSan Francisco University 
California - North Coast/ Sac-JoaquinLauren Hagel2024MidfieldVista del Lago
California - North Coast/ Sac-JoaquinAlexa Nobis2024MidfieldVista del Lago
California - North Coast/ Sac-JoaquinNicki Gaito2024DefenseSan Francisco University 
California - North Coast/ Sac-JoaquinDylan Dodson2024AttackSan Francisco University 
California - North Coast/ Sac-JoaquinCharlotte Dodson2024AttackSan Francisco University 
California - North Coast/ Sac-JoaquinElla Rurford2024AttackOak Ridge 
California - North Coast/ Sac-JoaquinAlexandria Remily2025DefenseOak Ridge 
California - North Coast/ Sac-JoaquinSophia Bruzzone2024MidfieldCarondelet
California - North Coast/ Sac-JoaquinHaley Richards2024GoalieCampolindo
California - North Coast/ Sac-JoaquinAnna Mollahan2024MidfieldCarondelet
California - Orange CountyShea Simpson2024GoalieMission Viejo 
California - Orange CountyBrooklyn Dao2025MidfieldMurrieta Mesa 
California - Orange CountyPaige Peters2025MidfieldSanta Margarita
California - Orange CountyCharlotte Yeskulsky2025MidfieldSan Clemente 
California - Orange CountySophia Yeskulsky2025MidfieldSan Clemente 
California - Orange CountyNatalie Chapman2024MidfieldSan Juan Hills 
California - Orange CountyRiley Jarrett2024MidfieldVista Murrieta 
California - Orange CountyAudrey Crafts2024MidfieldSanta Margarita 
California - San DiegoAlina u2024AttackTorrey Pines 
California - San DiegoKarees Exala2025DefenseMorse
California - San DiegoJulia Maurer2024MidfieldFrancis Parker
California - San DiegoAlex Pfister2025MidfieldBishop's School
California - San DiegoReese Reckles2024MidfieldFrancis Parker
California - San DiegoIsabelle Khoury2024DefenseFrancis Parker
California - San DiegoLaurel Gonzaez2024MidfieldTorrey
California - San DiegoBriley Volpp2024MidfieldCadral Catholic
California - San DiegoEmma Garro2025DefenseCadral Catholic
California - San DiegoNatalie Marvin2025MidfieldBishop's School
California - San DiegoIsabella Cantu2024AttackClassical Academy 
ColoradoTessa Boehm2024MidfieldCastleView 
ColoradoDylan Agron2024MidfieldKent Denver
ColoradoAlexa Lang2025GoalieColorado Academy
ColoradoRuby Lucken2025GoalieGolden 
ColoradoAubrey Benton2024MidfieldCherokee Trail 
ColoradoMarlo Bennish2025DefenseDenver South 
ColoradoMaclaren Gulick2024AttackDenver South 
ColoradoSarah Caulkins2024MidfieldKent Denver
ColoradoEliza Osburn2024MidfieldValor Christian 
ConnecticutGrace O’Connor2024DefenseGreenwich 
ConnecticutTema Wagner2024DefenseNew Canaan 
ConnecticutCaroline Cooper2024DefenseStaples 
ConnecticutKaitlin Robinson2024MidfieldSacred Heart Greenwich
ConnecticutCharley Bacigalupo2025MidfieldSacred Heart Greenwich
ConnecticutRiddhi Venkatesh2024MidfieldEast Lyme 
ConnecticutKathryn Norton2024DefenseNew Canaan 
ConnecticutJaimey DiNapoli2024MidfieldHaddam Killingworth 
ConnecticutAvery Olschefskie2024MidfieldGlastonbury 
ConnecticutHaley Wines2024AttackDaniel Hand 
ConnecticutHannah Cross2024MidfieldWeston 
ConnecticutPaige Steffan2024DefenseDaniel Hand 
ConnecticutCarmindy Herrman2024DefenseJoel Barlow 
ConnecticutCourtney McPhee2025MidfieldConard 
ConnecticutOlivia Hole2025AttackConard 
ConnecticutAva Mitchell2024AttackNewtown 
ConnecticutLiv Perriello2024MidfieldLoomis Chaffee
ConnecticutMadisen McLeod2024AttackLedyard
ConnecticutLydia San Jose2025MidfieldGreens Farms 
ConnecticutKeana Criscuolo2024MidfieldNorth Branford 
ConnecticutCharlotte Walter2024MidfieldGreens Farms 
ConnecticutDylan Casazza2024AttackGreenwich Academy
DakotasSusanna Francetich2024AttackCentury 
DelawareEmily O'Hara2025GoalieTower Hill
DelawareAshtyn Torbert2024MidfieldDover
DelawareMolly Kenney2024AttackPolytech
DelawareDevon Chipman2024GoalieTatnall 
DelawareRylie Faircloth2024MidfieldCaesar Rodney 
DelawareKylie Harris2024MidfieldIndian River 
District of ColumbiaCaitlin Jarvis2025GoaliePotomac 
District of ColumbiaKate Hare2025DefenseBishop Ireton 
District of ColumbiaBlaine Cosby2024MidfieldBishop Ireton 
District of ColumbiaRiley Engelberg2024DefenseMaret
District of ColumbiaMolly Bruner2024AttackSt. John's College 
District of ColumbiaCorinne Jaggard2025MidfieldLangley 
District of ColumbiaPeyton West2025AttackLangley 
District of ColumbiaCarys Volley2025MidfieldGood Counsel
District of ColumbiaLucy Beucher2025DefenseGood Counsel 
District of ColumbiaMaddie Moore2025DefenseSt. Stephen's and St. Agnes
District of ColumbiaJiselle Jenkins2024MidfieldBullis 
District of ColumbiaSage Stretch2024MidfieldNational Cathedral
District of ColumbiaElla Thomsen2024MidfieldMaret
District of ColumbiaAnna Talbot2024DefenseLangley 
District of ColumbiaMaddie Bohlen2024DefenseStone Ridge
District of ColumbiaIzzy Bernasek2025DefenseStone Ridge
District of ColumbiaAva Grandi2025AttackGood Counsel 
District of ColumbiaAvery Coleman2025MidfieldSidwell Friends
District of ColumbiaKathryn (Kate) Lesniewski2025DefenseGeorgetown Visitation
District of ColumbiaMae Zaremba2024AttackAcademy of  Holy Cross
District of ColumbiaHailey Buursink2024MidfieldMcLean 
Florida - CentralAddie Field2024AttackTrinity Prep
Florida - CentralMorgan McCreary2025DefenseTrinity Prep
Florida - CentralMackenzie van Marcke de Lummen2024DefenseLake Highland Prep
Florida - CentralCora Finnane2025DefenseBishop Moore 
Florida - CentralEllie Greeno2025AttackLake Highland Prep
Florida - CentralEmerson Sheyda2024MidfieldApopka 
Florida - CentralAlex Horn2024AttackLake Highland Prep
Florida - Gulf CoastGracie Ochoa2024AttackNewsome 
Florida - Gulf CoastNicole Kuhl2024MidfieldBarron Collier 
Florida - Gulf CoastKarine Fisher2025MidfieldH.B. Plant 
Florida - Gulf CoastCaroline Steinwac2025MidfieldRiverview
Florida - Gulf CoastLogan Jones2024MidfieldBarron Collier 
Florida - Gulf CoastKelly Allred2024MidfieldWharton 
Florida - Gulf CoastJasmine Mimi Walters2024MidfieldNewsome 
Florida - Gulf CoastMia Proctor2024MidfieldNewsome 
Florida - Gulf CoastSusan Lowr2024MidfieldRiverview
Florida - Gulf CoastSienna Cassella2024MidfieldSt. Stephen's Episcopal
Florida - NorthHannah Bittner2024DefenseEpiscopal
Florida - NorthEmily Johnson2024DefenseGulf Breeze 
Florida - NorthNatalie Charyak2024MidfieldCreekside 
Florida - NorthMadison Stevens2024GoalieBartram Trail 
Florida - NorthJulia Frosch2025MidfieldPensacola Catholic 
Florida - NorthMaeve O'neil2025AttackEpiscopal
Florida - NorthRyann Frechette2024AttackBartram Trail 
Florida - SouthGrace Shriner2024DefenseSaint Andrews
Florida - SouthChiara Scichilone2024MidfieldAmerican Heritage Delray
Florida - SouthEmma Hrzich2025AttackAmerican Heritage Delray
Florida - SouthGabby Windesheim2025DefenseAmerican Heritage Delray
Florida - SouthCharlotte Donelan2024DefenseSaint John Paul II
Florida - South AtlanticTaylor Gertz2024MidfieldPine Crest School
Florida - South AtlanticKaitlyn Irwin2025MidfieldMarjory Stoneman Douglas 
Florida - South AtlanticJacqueline Feldman2025GoalieSt. Thomas Aquinas 
Florida - South AtlanticZoe Horwitz2025MidfieldAmerican Heritage
Florida - South AtlanticCourtney Lesser2024AttackAmerican Heritage - Plantation
GeorgiaMackenzie Draper2024AttackLassiter 
GeorgiaAnnie Ritter2024DefenseCambridge 
GeorgiaKatie Braun2024DefensePope
GeorgiaAnna Samuelson2024MidfieldNorth Atlanta 
GeorgiaKate Quigley2024MidfieldWestminster 
GeorgiaKerry Bell2024MidfieldSouth Forsyth 
GeorgiaKylie Nelson2024MidfieldWhitewater 
GeorgiaKylie Stitcher2025AttackCambridge 
GeorgiaAlyssa Monje2025MidfieldMilton 
GeorgiaWells Howe2024AttackPace Academy
GeorgiaHannah Klinger2024AttackWhitewater 
GeorgiaAnna Hardy2024DefenseGreater Atlanta Christian
GeorgiaCaroline Toole2025MidfieldWoodstock 
GeorgiaChristina Warren2024AttackCreekview 
GeorgiaRilynn Price2025MidfieldCreekview 
GeorgiaAddy Smith2024DefenseCreekview 
GeorgiaKendall Wilson2024DefenseMill Creek 
GeorgiaElizabeth Bond2024DefenseHillgrove
IdahoNicole Rissell2024DefenseBishop Kelly 
IdahoAdriana Curtis2024AttackBoise 
IllinoisShannon Hendrick2024DefenseLoyola Academy
IllinoisClaire Ratke2024AttackNew Trier
IllinoisRegan Torsberg2024DefenseHinsdale Central 
IllinoisParker Matthews2024AttackHinsdale Central 
IllinoisDagny Tombaugh2024DefenseBenet Academy
IllinoisKeira Doyle-Odenbach2024MidfieldSandburg 
IllinoisFrankie Urtis2024AttackSaint Ignatius
IllinoisFiona Allen2024MidfieldSaint Ignatius
IllinoisSophie Goldberg2024DefenseLoyola Academy
IllinoisEmma Burke2024MidfieldLoyola Academy
IllinoisMadeline Jensen2024GoalieBenet Academy
IllinoisShannon Earley2024MidfieldBenet Academy
IllinoisMegan Rockelein2025MidfieldLake Forest 
IllinoisEllie Bornhoeft2025MidfieldNew Trier
Iowa/NebraskaElyza McKenny2024GoalieMillard West
Iowa/NebraskaRowan Sandvig2024DefenseValley 
Kentucky - LouisvilleSophie Young2024DefenseduPont Manual 
Kentucky - LouisvilleLindsay Reale2024AttackLouisville Collegiate
Kentucky - LouisvilleLindsey Spalding2024DefenseSacred Heart Academy
Kentucky - LouisvilleClaire Russell2024MidfieldSacred Heart Academy
MaineMallory Kerr2024MidfieldFalmouth  
MaineMaggie Cook2024DefenseBonny Eagle 
MaineMeghan Peters2024MidfieldHodgdon  
MaineMadelyn Duchette2024DefenseBrunswick 
MaineKeara Battaglise2024AttackKennebunk 
MaineLauren Keaney2024MidfieldYarmouth 
MaineKylie Crocker2024DefenseGreely 
MaineEva Williams2024AttackGreely
MaineMara Muse2024MidfieldKennebunk 
Maryland - ChesapeakeMiranda Benjamin2024MidfieldMcDonough 
Maryland - ChesapeakeBrook Kline2024DefenseArundel
Maryland - ChesapeakeMadison Barber2024MidfieldArundel
Maryland - ChesapeakeJulia Caufield2024DefenseCrofton 
Maryland - ChesapeakeCaitlin DeBoy2025DefenseCrofton 
Maryland - ChesapeakeMaggie Blanford2025MidfieldNorth County
Maryland - ChesapeakeAva Baselga2025AttackArchbishop Spalding
Maryland - ChesapeakeMaddie Wrenn2024MidfieldArchbishop Spalding
Maryland - ChesapeakeKylie Corcoran2024MidfieldCrofton 
Maryland - Eastern ShoreMaddie George2024GoalieQueen Anne's County 
Maryland - Eastern ShoreCaitlin Williams2024GoalieWorcester Prep
Maryland - Howard CountyChristianne Vaxmonsky2024MidfieldMarriotts Ridge 
Maryland - Howard CountyEmily Altshuler2024GoalieGlenelg 
Maryland - WesternLizzie Goodwin2024MidfieldFrederick
Maryland - WesternLauren Appleby2024MidfieldWestminster 
Maryland - WesternChloe Gaines2024MidfieldWalkersville 
Maryland - WesternAnnika Wray2024AttackLiberty  Eldersburg
Massachusetts - CentralBryn Domolky2024MidfieldAlgonquin Regional 
Massachusetts - CentralKaitlyn Head2024AttackWachusett Regional 
Massachusetts - CentralGisele Uva2024MidfieldTahanto Regional 
Massachusetts - CentralKailyn Law2024DefenseGrafton 
Massachusetts - CentralKayla Flanagan2024MidfieldNashoba Regional 
Massachusetts - Eastern IndependentAlexa McCormick2025DefenseGovernor's Academy
Massachusetts - Eastern IndependentKarine Athanasoulas2024MidfieldMiddlesex 
Massachusetts - Eastern IndependentShea Freda2024AttackPhillips Academy Andover
Massachusetts - Eastern IndependentTierney Smink2024GoalieNoble and Greenough
Massachusetts - Eastern IndependentGenevieve Nelson2025MidfieldGroton
Massachusetts - Eastern IndependentThais Jackson2025MidfieldSt. Mark's 
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/CatholicHolly Panttila2024MidfieldNorwell 
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/CatholicJenna Schweizer2024MidfieldBeverly 
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/CatholicAlexandra Proefrock2024AttackMedfield 
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/CatholicJulia Schreiber2024MidfieldAshland 
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/CatholicWillow Cyr2024MidfieldConcord-Carlisle 
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/CatholicAnna Crowley2024DefenseConcord-Carlisle
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/CatholicOlivia Norchi2024AttackNatick 
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/CatholicSophie Ward2024DefenseLincoln Sudbury Regional 
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/CatholicNeta Leschly2024MidfieldWeston 
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/CatholicLily Kacyvenski2024MidfieldWeston 
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/CatholicCharlotte Dreyfus2024GoalieBedford 
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/CatholicCaroline McBride2024MidfieldActon-Boxborough
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/CatholicLily Samoska2024GoalieHingham 
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/CatholicEva Kelliher2024MidfieldHanover
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/CatholicCaroline Haggerty2025MidfieldNotre Dame Academy
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/CatholicAnnie Dong2024DefenseWeston 
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/CatholicDelaney True2024DefenseCentral Catholic
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/CatholicEllie Thomas2025GoalieNeedham 
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/CatholicHarper Friedholm2024MidfieldLincoln Sudbury Regional 
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/CatholicMegan Doyle2024MidfieldWeymouth 
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/CatholicLaney Larsen2024MidfieldCohasset 
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/CatholicAlexis Thermidor2024MidfieldActon-Boxborough
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/CatholicSiobhan Colin2024AttackNotre Dame Academy
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/CatholicHaley Carver2024AttackAndover 
Massachusetts - Eastern Public/CatholicKelly Blake2024MidfieldMedfield 
Massachusetts WesternEmma Meczywor2025MidfieldHoosac Valley 
Massachusetts WesternSophia Wright2024AttackLongmeadow 
Massachusetts WesternKennady Marino2025MidfieldEast Longmeadow 
Massachusetts WesternAnna Sawyer2024DefenseWilliston Northampton 
MichiganHope Deuel2024AttackRockford 
MichiganMaggie Sneider2024DefenseForest Hills Central
MichiganErin Humphrey2024DefenseTroy 
MichiganCharlotte Quaine2024AttackMarian 
MichiganAbby Locy2024AttackMercy 
MichiganAubrey Agbay2024MidfieldBloomfield Hills
MichiganAbigayle Agbay2024DefenseBloomfield Hills
MichiganAvery Kelly2024AttackPortage Norrn 
MichiganEva Lawson2024GoalieTraverse City West 
MichiganIsabella Bainbridge2024MidfieldForest Hills Norrn
MichiganAddison Klimczak2024DefenseRockford 
MichiganMadison Pyle2024AttackRockford 
MichiganHadley Keating2024AttackDetroit Country Day 
MichiganAzaria Lejeune-Woloszyn2024DefenseChurchill Livonia
MichiganMia Dye2024AttackForest Hills Eastern
MichiganSydney Butler2024GoalieBloomfield Hills
MinnesotaElla Kodl2024MidfieldWoodbury 
MinnesotaAnnabelle Johnson2024MidfieldChamplin Park 
MinnesotaElli Fuchs2024MidfieldMinnetonka 
MinnesotaHannah Kurowski2024MidfieldSimley 
MinnesotaGabby Bjugan2024AttackChanhassen 
MinnesotaKaylee Idrogo-Lam2025MidfieldEdina 
MinnesotaMargaret Graczyk2024AttackBenilde-St. Margaret's
MinnesotaGabrielle Miller2024DefenseWoodbury 
MinnesotaEleanor Swanson2024MidfieldWayzata 
MinnesotaRachel Heil2024DefenseSt.Michael-Albertville 
MinnesotaJadyn Hahn2024DefenseChanhassen 
MinnesotaJosie Wallace2024MidfieldEden Prairie
MinnesotaElla Berg2024MidfieldGentry Academy
MinnesotaKatie Colleran2024GoalieChanhassen 
MinnesotaTori Tschida2024MidfieldLakeville South
Missouri- Saint LouisMargaret Schnieders2024DefenseRockwood Summit 
Missouri- Saint LouisMikaela Mikulec2024DefenseMICDS
Missouri- Saint LouisJordan Sadler2024MidfieldCor Jesu Academy
Missouri- Saint LouisSahana Madala2024GoalieJohn Burrough
Missouri- Saint LouisBella Elpers2025AttackSt. Joseph's Academy
Missouri- Saint LouisMadison Sineff2024MidfieldMICDS
Missouri- Saint LouisRachel Li2024AttackParkway Central 
MontanaLinden Hansen2024AttackJackson Hole 
Nevada - NorthAbby Coombs2024DefenseGalena 
New HampshireArabella Perry2025GoalieSt. Paul's 
New HampshireLillian Handwerk2024MidfieldDerryfield 
New HampshireNatalie Heimarck2025MidfieldSouhegan 
New HampshireMaddie Kiely2025AttackBedford
New HampshireSophia Ponzini2024MidfieldWindham 
New HampshireEva de Matteis2024MidfieldGoffstown 
New HampshireRylen Gray2024DefenseDover 
New HampshireAdora Perry2024AttackPhillips Exeter Academy
New HampshireHannah Lisauskas2025AttackPinkerton Academy
New HampshireKarli Scherpf2025MidfieldExeter 
New Jersey - CentralNina Nebab2024DefenseSomerville 
New Jersey - CentralAllison Weiden2024MidfieldEast Brunswick 
New Jersey - CentralKiley Toth2024MidfieldHillsborough 
New Jersey - CentralCora Butler2024MidfieldRobbinsville
New Jersey - CentralMaggie Scally2025MidfieldHunterdon Central 
New Jersey - CentralEmma Ciocon2025MidfieldBridgewater Raritan 
New Jersey - CentralKadyn Brandt2025MidfieldHunterdon Central 
New Jersey - NorthGrace Smith2024GoalieOak Knoll 
New Jersey - NorthZoe Harmaty2025AttackOak Knoll 
New Jersey - NorthGrace Shoulberg2025DefenseWest Morris Mendham 
New Jersey - NorthSienna Laracca2024AttackWest Morris Mendham 
New Jersey - NorthElizabeth (Lizzy) Giordano2024MidfieldMontclair 
New Jersey - NorthLindsay Thomas2024MidfieldSummit 
New Jersey - NorthEmma Barkauskas2024GoalieMountain Lakes
New Jersey - NorthOlivia Nicoll2025AttackMontclair 
New Jersey - NorthTeagan Quinn2024MidfieldJames Caldwell 
New Jersey - NorthMolly Fagan2024DefenseSummit 
New Jersey - NorthAnna Rivetti2024MidfieldMorristown 
New Jersey - NorthCarson Didden2024MidfieldOak Knoll 
New Jersey - NorthEmma Claire Quinn2024MidfieldKent Place 
New Jersey - NorthAnna Szporn2024AttackMorristown 
New Jersey - NorthAlexis Rodell2024MidfieldRandolph 
New Jersey - ShoreAvery Smith2025MidfieldSourn Regional
New Jersey - ShoreSarah Sullivan2024MidfieldTrinity Hall
New Jersey - ShoreMary Carine O'Connor2025AttackTrinity Hall
New Jersey - ShoreRachel James2025MidfieldRumson Fair Haven
New Jersey - ShoreLily Wood2025MidfieldTrinity Hall
New Jersey - ShoreZoey Smith2025MidfieldLacey Township 
New Jersey - ShoreAlyson Sojak2024AttackBarnegat 
New Jersey - SouthJordan Roessler2024MidfieldBishop Eustace 
New Jersey - SouthCharleston Pike2025DefenseCherry Hill  West
New Jersey - SouthSophia Levine2024MidfieldCherry Hill  West
New Jersey - SouthCharlotte Kent2024MidfieldShawnee
New Jersey - SouthAvery Dunbar2024AttackShawnee
New Jersey - SouthTeagan Braman2024DefenseHaddonfield
New Jersey - SouthCarolyn Carson2024DefenseHaddonfield
New Jersey - SouthGrace Farrell2025AttackHaddonfield
New York - Long Island CatholicKaylee Fravert2024MidfieldSacred Heart Academy
New York - Long Island CatholicKaitlyn Cole2024DefenseSacred Heart Academy
New York - Long Island IndependentClaire Esposito2024DefenseHackley School
New York - Long Island IndependentLucille Bednar2024MidfieldHackley School
New York - Long Island IndependentAllen Grace2024DefenseRye Country Day
New York - Long Island IndependentJuliana Dees2024MidfieldBrearley School
New York - NYCFlorence Sullivan2025MidfieldBrooklyn Tech
New York - NYCDivya Parikh2025MidfieldBrooklyn Tech
New York - NYCLola Weinkam2025AttackBrooklyn Tech
New York - NYCLauren Roberts2025AttackHunter
New York - NYCNona Stislow2024AttackMidwood
New York - Section 1 (Hudson Valley)Mia Orlando2024MidfieldPelham Memorial
New York - Section 1 (Hudson Valley)Maggie Appelle2024GoalieYorktown 
New York - Section 1 (Hudson Valley)Anastasia Byrnes2024MidfieldByram Hills 
New York - Section 1 (Hudson Valley)Sydney Ingraham2025MidfieldSomers 
New York - Section 1 (Hudson Valley)Rowan Edson2025AttackHorace Greeley 
New York - Section 1 (Hudson Valley)Caitlin Ruggiero2024MidfieldSuffern
New York - Section 1 (Hudson Valley)Mali White2024MidfieldRye 
New York - Section 1 (Hudson Valley)Caroline Doyle2025MidfieldRye 
New York - Section 1 (Hudson Valley)Molly Fink2024AttackSomers 
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk)Olivia Comerford2024DefenseWard Melville
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk)Emma Brown2025DefenseBayport Blue Point
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk)Grace Mulham2024AttackWard Melville
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk)Amanda Sweeney2024AttackESM
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk)Sophia Conti2024MidfieldBabylon
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk)Andie Pedatella2024MidfieldBellport
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk)Sofia Cangelosi2025MidfieldSayville 
New York - Section 11 (Suffolk)Kayla Gilmore2024MidfieldWilliam Floyd 
New York - Section 2 (Adirondack)Kaitlyn Barton2024MidfieldQueensbury
New York - Section 2 (Adirondack)Carli O'Hara2024MidfieldCohoes
New York - Section 2 (Adirondack)Tia Jack2024MidfieldScotia - Glenville
New York - Section 2 (Adirondack)Eva Pflomm2024MidfieldShenendehowa
New York - Section 2 (Adirondack)Eniola Elefontuyi2024DefenseNiskayuna 
New York - Section 3 & 4 (Upstate)Savannah Hodges2024AttackSouth Jefferson
New York - Section 3 & 4 (Upstate)Kate McKanny2024AttackFayetteville Manlius
New York - Section 3 & 4 (Upstate)Grace Bergett2025DefenseWesthill 
New York - Section 3 & 4 (Upstate)Olivia Frazier2025GoalieIthaca
New York - Section 3 & 4 (Upstate)Sydney Vaughn2024AttackChristian Bros Academy 
New York - Section 3 & 4 (Upstate)Kelsey Dwyer2024DefenseBaldwinsville
New York - Section 3 & 4 (Upstate)Alaina DiBlasi2025MidfieldOswego
New York - Section 3 & 4 (Upstate)Alyssa Specchio2024MidfieldChenango Forks
New York - Section 5 (Rochester)Allie Chimenti2024DefenseWayne
New York - Section 5 (Rochester)Lucy Lederman2024MidfieldBrighton Central 
New York - Section 5 (Rochester)Angelia Oechsle2024GoalieRush-Henrietta
New York - Section 5 (Rochester)Alyssa Nichols2024MidfieldSpencerport
New York - Section 5 (Rochester)Katie Mallaber2024AttackFairport
New York - Section 6 (Western)Katelyn Rice2024AttackClarence
New York - Section 6 (Western)Taylor Rakoski2024GoalieHamburg 
New York - Section 6 (Western)Virginia Sheline2024MidfieldNichols
New York - Section 6 (Western)Molly Duffett2024MidfieldNichols
New York - Section 6 (Western)Paige Zitnik2024DefenseFrontier Senior 
New York - Section 6 (Western)Ava Devald2025MidfieldNiagara Wheatfield 
New York - Section 8 (Nassau)Cassidy Harley2024AttackManhasset 
New York - Section 8 (Nassau)Niamh Pfaff2024GoalieGarden City
New York - Section 8 (Nassau)Kelly Callaghan2025AttackCold Spring Harbor 
New York - Section 8 (Nassau)Maggie Spehr2025MidfieldCold Spring Harbor 
New York - Section 8 (Nassau)Caitlin Haggerty2024AttackSouth Side 
New York - Section 8 (Nassau)Demetra Sideridis2024GoaliePlainedge
New York - Section 8 (Nassau)Sienna Fox2024AttackPort Washington
New York - Section 8 (Nassau)Hannah Gilliam2024DefenseNorth Shore 
New York Section 9 (Mid-Hudson)Alexandra Coffey2024DefenseKingston Senior 
New York Section 9 (Mid-Hudson)Keira Chatfield2024MidfieldCornwall Central 
New York Section 9 (Mid-Hudson)Sophia Licardi2024AttackPine Bush 
New York Section 9 (Mid-Hudson)Caitlin Becker2024AttackHighland Central 
North CarolinaMillie Rush2024MidfieldMyers Park 
North CarolinaHarper Ayres2025AttackMyers Park 
North CarolinaMargaret Scheurer2024AttackCharlotte Country Day
North CarolinaAlexa Jain2024AttackMyers Park 
North CarolinaKatie Herb2024MidfieldWakefield
North CarolinaLily Wellener2024DefensePinecrest 
North CarolinaElena Oh2024GoalieEast Chapel Hill
North CarolinaSavannah Randolph2024DefenseApex Friendship 
North CarolinaElla Bailey2024AttackApex Friendship 
North CarolinaMaya Ciocian2024AttackT.C. Roberson 
North CarolinaAva Wietlisbach2024DefenseHolly Springs 
North CarolinaPolly Miller2025MidfieldFayetteville Academy
North CarolinaSiena Lail2025MidfieldBroughton
North CarolinaEvie McMahan2024AttackCharlotte Latin
North CarolinaAddie Gilner2024MidfieldChapel Hill 
North CarolinaTaylor Alexander2024DefenseCardinal Gibbons 
North CarolinaEmma Penkunas2024MidfieldHolly Springs 
North CarolinaLillian Austin2024MidfieldTopsail 
North CarolinaAlexandra Hirst2024AttackPinecrest 
Ohio - CentralQuinn Hammond2024AttackDublin Coffman
Ohio - CentralNaomi Mullett2024DefenseHilliard Davidson
Ohio - CentralElizabeth Burgess2024MidfieldColumbus School for Girls
Ohio - CentralMorgan Halpern2024AttackColumbus Academy
Ohio - CentralOlivia Sanabria2024MidfieldSt. Francis DeSales 
Ohio - CentralSophia Schwab2024AttackDublin Scioto 
Ohio - North CoastJulia Morgan2024DefenseGilmour Academy
Ohio - North CoastMackenzie Russell2024DefenseRocky River
Ohio - North CoastMegan Crowe2024DefenseArchbishop Hoban 
Ohio - North CoastAva Lenahan2024DefenseOttawa Hills 
Ohio - North CoastEmily Goodman2025DefenseHudson 
Ohio - North CoastSylvie Hipp2024DefenseMedina 
Ohio - North CoastFrances Berglund2024DefenseHathaway Brown
Ohio - North CoastMaya Blazer2025MidfieldBeaumont School
Ohio - North CoastCarine Kelly2024DefenseMagnificat 
Ohio - North CoastElizabeth Paflas2024DefenseAvon Lake
Ohio - North CoastAlex Chinnici2024MidfieldChagrin Falls 
Ohio - SouthernAmelia Macura2024DefenseLoveland 
Ohio - SouthernKristin Wright2024MidfieldChaminade Julienne 
Ohio - SouthernLacy Liette2025DefenseChaminade Julienne 
Ohio - SouthernKenzie Beck2024MidfieldKings
Ohio - SouthernGrace Sims2024AttackKings
Ohio - SouthernIris Katz2024MidfieldSummit Country Day
Ohio - SouthernMarie Flessa2024MidfieldWalnut Hills 
Ohio - SouthernRoxanne Sorenson2024MidfieldWyoming City Schools
OregonHeidi Schaefer2024AttackSherwood 
OregonIrena Langer2024DefenseSt. Mary's Academy
OregonNora LeBlanc2025MidfieldSt. Mary's Academy
OregonGigi Abernethy2025MidfieldJesuit 
OregonQuinny Handley2025MidfieldJesuit 
OregonSierra Donis2024GoalieIda B Wells
Pennsylvania - CentralAbigail Hand2025MidfieldHershey 
Pennsylvania - CentralMorgan Coleman2024AttackTrinity 
Pennsylvania - CentralEmma Lally2025MidfieldState College Area 
Pennsylvania - CentralMorgan Raines2024DefenseTwin Valley 
Pennsylvania - CentralCamrynn Owens2024DefenseTwin Valley 
Pennsylvania - CentralMegan Woratyla2025DefenseHempfield
Pennsylvania - CentralNatalie Bole2024MidfieldHempfield
Pennsylvania - CentralAudrey Miller2024AttackWilson 
Pennsylvania - CentralZuri Crumpton2025MidfieldRed Land 
Pennsylvania - CentralCara Cronin2024DefenseHershey 
Pennsylvania - EasternStella D'Ambro2025MidfieldBishop Shanahan
Pennsylvania - EasternAlexa Conte2024AttackDowningtown East 
Pennsylvania - EasternEmma Yoder2024MidfieldSpringfield Township
Pennsylvania - EasternNora Maione2024DefenseWilliam Penn Charter
Pennsylvania - EasternAllison Meyer2024MidfieldVilla Maria Academy 
Pennsylvania - EasternAnnie Dignazio2025MidfieldStrath Haven 
Pennsylvania - EasternKarine Gallagher2024MidfieldRadnor 
Pennsylvania - EasternSamantha Wood2025MidfieldGarnet Valley
Pennsylvania - EasternKaitlyn Roth2025MidfieldPenncrest 
Pennsylvania - EasternMira Kuttymartin2024DefensePenncrest 
Pennsylvania - EasternKathryn Harding2024MidfieldPenncrest 
Pennsylvania - EasternEmma Tayloe2025DefenseAgnes Irwin
Pennsylvania - EasternMaggie Mullen2024GoalieAgnes Irwin
Pennsylvania - EasternKylee O'Donnell2025MidfieldSpringfield
Pennsylvania - EasternKate Dente2025AttackEpiscopal Academy
Pennsylvania - EasternHilary Elsner2024MidfieldHaverford 
Pennsylvania - EasternAvery Le2025MidfieldEpiscopal Academy
Pennsylvania - EasternGrace Holland2025GoalieEpiscopal Academy
Pennsylvania - EasternEmma Nikolic2024DefenseConestoga 
Pennsylvania - EasternElizabeth Getz2025MidfieldMarple Newtown 
Pennsylvania - EasternMary Carroll2024MidfieldKennett 
Pennsylvania - EasternSydney Richter2024AttackEpiscopal Academy
Pennsylvania - EasternArden Jansen2024GoalieRadnor 
Pennsylvania - EasternGrace Gordon2024DefenseRadnor 
Pennsylvania - WesternLibby Eannarino2024MidfieldSewickley Academy
Pennsylvania - WesternSienna Rex2024MidfieldHampton 
Pennsylvania - WesternSophia Green2024AttackPenn Trafford
Pennsylvania - WesternGrace Kail2024MidfieldPeter's Township 
Pennsylvania - WesternGrace Goslin2024DefenseMt. Lebanon
Pennsylvania - WesternElla Neupaver2024DefensePeter's Township 
Pennsylvania - WesternKaitlyn Kuczinski2025GoalieChartiers Valley
Pennsylvania - WesternMcKenna Merritt2024MidfieldMars Area 
Rhode IslandMargaux Boneu2025MidfieldPortsmouth 
Rhode IslandAnna Lombardi2024MidfieldBarrington 
Rhode IslandSadie Martiesian2024MidfieldWheeler 
Rhode IslandMadison Chase2024MidfieldMoses Brown
Rhode IslandElise Kurtis2025DefenseMoses Brown
Rhode IslandGrace MacLean2025AttackMoses Brown
Rhode IslandHannah West2024MidfieldMoses Brown
South CarolinaCharly Sowder2024DefensePorter-Gaud
South CarolinaCarlie Balck2024MidfieldGreenville 
South CarolinaKaylee McElwain2024MidfieldAiken 
South CarolinaMeghan Hinsberg2024DefenseFort Mill 
South CarolinaKatie Westbrook2024MidfieldRiver Bluff 
South CarolinaEmmy Wood2024MidfieldPhilip Simmons
South CarolinaMargaret Gallagher2024AttackAC Flora
South CarolinaMakaila Tucker2024MidfieldCarolina Forest
South CarolinaKaitlyn McFarland2025MidfieldHeathwood Hall 
TennesseeJosephine Block2024DefenseSt. Mary's 
TennesseeEmerson Symonds2024AttackBrentwood 
TennesseeAddison Bray2025DefenseCookeville 
TennesseeEloise Williams2024DefenseBriarcrest Christian
TennesseeAlexis Parent2024AttackHutchison School
TennesseeLiza Brown2024AttackHarpeth Hall
TennesseeTaylor McCall2024MidfieldHarpeth Hall
TennesseeCamilla Garza2024MidfieldEnsworth
TennesseeGrace Hasselbeck2024MidfieldEnsworth
TennesseeCharlotte Myers2024MidfieldHarpeth Hall
Texas - CentralBridget Baile2024AttackSt. Michael's Catholic
Texas - CentralAudrey Thompson2024MidfieldAnderson 
Texas - CentralMia Jensen2025MidfieldWestlake 
Texas - CentralMorgan Ortega2024AttackWestlake 
Texas - NorthCharlotte Schultz2025MidfieldHockaday
Texas - NorthSunnie Wang2025AttackHockaday
Texas - NorthMae Flanagan2025MidfieldHockaday
Texas - NorthAnna Claire Kristynik2024MidfieldFlower Mound
Texas - SouthHarper Rhee2025MidfieldSt. John's 
Texas - SouthCaroline Schillaci2024AttackKinkaid
Texas - SouthMadeline Vollrath2024DefenseSt. Agnes 
UtahMaddie McHenry2025MidfieldPark City 
UtahAnsley Phillips2024AttackBrighton 
UtahLily Nelson2024AttackOlympus 
UtahEmma Davis2024DefenseOlympus 
UtahCarine Faucette2025AttackCorner Canyon
UtahTaya Chalk2025AttackMountain Ridge
UtahMia Chao2025AttackWaterford
UtahSophie Neff2024AttackPark City
UtahEmmery Clark2024AttackMountain Ridge
UtahAyla Cole2024DefenseBrighton 
VermontWilla Long2024MidfieldU32
VermontStella Dooley2024MidfieldChamplain Valley Union 
VermontAudrey Rupp2025MidfieldHartford 
VermontSabrina Brunet2024MidfieldSouth Burlington 
Virginia - CharlottesvilleLellie King2024MidfieldSt. Anne's Belfield
Virginia - CharlottesvilleMcLean Stokes2025MidfieldWestern Albemarle
Virginia - RichmondJulia Etu2025MidfieldStafford 
Virginia - RichmondAlexis Adams2024MidfieldCosby 
Virginia - RichmondGabriella Greth2024GoalieHanover 
Virginia - RichmondGeorgia Swarr2025AttackDeep Run 
Virginia - RichmondHeidi Albrecht2024MidfieldCollegiate School
Virginia - SouthwestNala Shearer2024AttackRockbridge County 
Virginia - SouthwestKira McGinnis2024DefensePatrick Henry 
Virginia - TidewaterSummerlin Gates2024MidfieldOcean Lakes 
Virginia - TidewaterLauren Rakov2025DefenseOcean Lakes 
Virginia - TidewaterMadeleine Keogh2024MidfieldCape Henry Collegiate
Virginia - TidewaterMolly  Ryan Gates2024MidfieldOcean Lakes 
WashingtonCarly Katzman2025AttackUniversity Prep
WashingtonAvery Williams2024MidfieldRoosevelt 
WashingtonJordan Woolworth2025MidfieldStadium 
Washington Maggie Davis2025MidfieldSumner High
Washington Katie Ng2025MidfieldWoodinville 
WashingtonKarine Kaiser2025MidfieldSeattle Prep
WashingtonSofia Staggs2025DefenseSeattle Prep
WashingtonLauren Park2024AttackBellevue 
West VirginiaJillian Benn2025MidfieldUniversity 
WisconsinIsabel Werner2024DefenseUSM
WisconsinAddison Ramage2024DefenseKettle Moraine 
WisconsinEmily Igwike2024DefenseUSM
WisconsinKatie Curry2024DefenseArrowhead Union 
WisconsinGrace Jones2024MidfieldHudson 
WisconsinAddy Zacher2024MidfieldMuskego