Skip to main content
Madison Rassas

USA Lacrosse Announces High School Girls' All-Americans

July 8, 2023
Staff
John Strohsacker

All-Academic, Jackie Pitts and Coach of the Year award winners also were released Friday.

SPARKS, Md. — USA Lacrosse on Friday announced the 2023 girls’ players and coaches honored through its high school recognition program. The recognition program includes Coach of the Year awards and for players, All-America, All-Academic and the Jackie Pitts Award honorees.

A USA Lacrosse All-American is a player who exhibits superior skills and techniques and possesses exceptional game sense and knowledge. A USA Lacrosse All-American is one of the best players in the United States, while also embodying excellent sportsmanship.

A USA Lacrosse All-Academic honoree is a player who exhibits exemplary lacrosse skills, good sportsmanship on the field, and represents high standards of academic achievement in the classroom. 

The Jackie Pitts Award recognizes one player from each area who goes “above and beyond” in service to her team, school, and community

USA Lacrosse oversees the selection of the awards, which are administered locally by Area Chairs. Selections are based on voting by coaches within each geographical area.

Note: Some local areas have not yet reported their selections and are not included in the All-America or All-Academic listings. Entries will be added as the selections are received. Updates/corrections can be sent to gamesadministration@usalacrosse.com. Find the most up-to-date listings here.

ALL-AMERICANS

AREA
NAME
POS
YEAR
SCHOOL

Alabama

Olivia Heaps

M

2025

Mountain Brook

Arizona

Iris Leavitt

M

2024

Higley

Arizona

Jolie Nichols

M

2024

Horizon

California - Central Coast

Shea Dekshenieks

M

2024

Menlo-Atherton

California - Central Coast

Emily Leschin

M

2023

Sacred Heart

California - Central Coast

Lauren Hall

G

2023

Sacred Heart

California - Central Coast

Piper Galbraith

A

2023

Saint Francis 

California - Central Coast

Ellie Raffo

M

2023

Scotts Valley 

California - Central Coast

Olivia Ripple

M

2023

St. Ignatius Prep

California - Central Coast

Madi Escobar

M

2023

Woodside 

California - Central Coast

Stella Axe

M

2024

Woodside Priory 

California - Greater Los Angeles

Brianne Ballard

A

2023

Crescenta Valley

California - Greater Los Angeles

Camden Ballard

M

2025

Crescenta Valley

California - Greater Los Angeles

Reagan Laubner

A

2024

Newbury Park

California - Greater Los Angeles

Chloe Gibbs

M

2026

Oak Park

California - Greater Los Angeles

Riley Padian

M

2024

Palos Verdes

California - Greater Los Angeles

Naomi Gan

M

2024

Palos Verdes

California - Greater Los Angeles

Grace Moore

G

2024

Palos Verdes

California - Greater Los Angeles

Roya Khaleeli

M

2023

Palos Verdes Peninsula

California - Greater Los Angeles

Caitlyn Kelly

M

2025

Redondo Union

California - Greater Los Angeles

Layla Cates

A

2023

Village Christian

California - North Coast/ Sac-Joaquin

Catie McCauley

M

2023

Campolindo

California - North Coast/ Sac-Joaquin

Paige Davis

M

2023

Campolindo

California - North Coast/ Sac-Joaquin

Haley Richards

G

2024

Campolindo

California - North Coast/ Sac-Joaquin

Anna Mollahan

M

2024

Carondolet 

California - North Coast/ Sac-Joaquin

Victoria Agnew

M

2024

Davis Senior 

California - North Coast/ Sac-Joaquin

Bella Crivello

G

2023

Oak Ridge

California - North Coast/ Sac-Joaquin

Ella Rutherford

A

2024

Oak Ridge

California - North Coast/ Sac-Joaquin

Leslie Iorio

M

2024

San Ramon Valley

California - North Coast/ Sac-Joaquin

Brinley Myers

M

2023

San Ramon Valley

California - North Coast/ Sac-Joaquin

Lauren Poulson

G

2024

San Ramon Valley

California - North Coast/ Sac-Joaquin

Olivia Navone

D

2024

San Ramon Valley

California - North Coast/ Sac-Joaquin

Madison Smith

M

2023

Tamalpais

California - North Coast/ Sac-Joaquin

Adele Atherton

M

2023

Head-Royce School

California - Orange County

Francesca Garcia

A

2023

Corona Del Mar

California - Orange County

Madison Kruis

M

2023

Edison High School

California - Orange County

Mia Marchetti

M

2023

Foothill - Santa Ana

California - Orange County

Jadyn Zdanavage

M

2023

Portola High School

California - Orange County

Sophia Yeskulsky

M

2025

San Clemente 

California - Orange County

Paige Peters

M

2025

Santa Margarita Catholic

California - Orange County

Kendall Conrad

A

2024

Santiago High School

California - Orange County

Lauren Lam

A

2023

St. Margaret's Episcopal

California - Orange County

Taylor Jarrett

M

2023

Vista Murrieta 

California - San Diego

Briley Volpp

M

2024

Cathedral Catholic

California - San Diego

Peyton Bosshardt

A

2023

Cathedral Catholic

California - San Diego

Kyra Evans

M

2024

Del Norte 

California - San Diego

Drew Parker

M

2023

La Jolla Country Day

California - San Diego

Ella Stephens

M

2023

La Jolla High School

California - San Diego

Cate Alexander

M

2023

La Jolla High School

California - San Diego

Sarah Urbanic

M

2023

San Digueito Academy

California - San Diego

Hannah Bolin

M

2024

San Marcos 

California - San Diego

Natalie Marvin

M

2025

Bishop's School

Colorado

Samantha Hughes

M

2023

Castle View

Colorado

Sawyer Billings

M

2023

Cherry Creek 

Colorado

Anna Colpack

M

2023

Colorado Academy

Colorado

Charlotte Corkins

M

2024

Colorado Academy

Colorado

Betty Nelson

G

2023

Columbine High School

Colorado

Averi Gardner

M

2023

Evergreen

Colorado

Sarah Caulkins

M

2024

Kent Denver

Colorado

Reagan Digby

A

2023

Valor Christian 

Colorado

Eliza Osburn

M

2024

Valor Christian 

Connecticut

Ava Harris

A

2023

Cheshire 

Connecticut

Colette Quinn

M

2023

Darien 

Connecticut

Chloe Humphrey

A

2023

Darien 

Connecticut

Kaci Benoit

D

2023

Darien 

Connecticut

Kate Demark

D

2023

Darien 

Connecticut

Sadie Stafford

M

2024

Darien 

Connecticut

Hope Schoudel

G

2024

Darien 

Connecticut

Kelly Holmes

A

2024

Darien 

Connecticut

Ryan Hapgood

M

2023

Darien 

Connecticut

Ellie Burdick

M

2023

Greenwich Academy

Connecticut

Ellie Johnson

D

2023

Greenwich Academy

Connecticut

Emma Abbazia

M

2024

Greenwich 

Connecticut

Devon Russell

M

2024

New Canaan 

Connecticut

Lexi Tully

M

2024

New Canaan 

Connecticut

Cecilia Patterson

G

2025

New Canaan 

Connecticut

Summer Harrell

M

2024

Newtown 

Connecticut

Caroline Trinkaus

M

2024

Ridgefield 

Connecticut

Laura O'Connor

G

2023

Sacred Heart Greenwich

Connecticut

Kelly Haggerty

A

2023

Sacred Heart Greenwich

Connecticut

Isabel DiNanno

M

2023

Wilton 

Connecticut

Addison Pattillo

A

2024

Wilton 

Connecticut

Molly Snow

A

2023

Wilton 

Delaware

Louise Rishko

M

2024

Cape Henlopen 

Delaware

Alexi Nowakowski

M

2024

Cape Henlopen 

Delaware

Naomi Clatworthy

M

2023

Charter School 

Delaware

Shelby Manlove

M

2025

Sussex Academy

Delaware

Lydia Colasante

M

2023

Tatnall School

Delaware

Kalianna Clayton

M

2023

Tatnall School

District of Columbia

Hannah Wakefield

M

2024

Centreville 

District of Columbia

Emileigh Goodloe

G

2023

Chantilly 

District of Columbia

Rowan Clancy

D

2023

Georgetown Visitation

District of Columbia

Madison Rassas

M

2024

Georgetown Visitation

District of Columbia

Maeve Obrist

G

2024

Georgetown Visitation

District of Columbia

Veronica Counts

A

2023

James Madison 

District of Columbia

Alyeska Yee-Jenkins

M

2023

Oakton 

District of Columbia

Hannah Rudolph

M

2024

Good Counsel

District of Columbia

Catherine LeTendre

D

2025

Potomac School

District of Columbia

Kate Motley

M

2023

Potomac School

District of Columbia

Stella Shea

M

2023

St. John's

District of Columbia

Meryl Docking

A

2024

St. John's

District of Columbia

Lauren Archer

M

2023

St. John's

District of Columbia

Anna Viglione

M

2023

St. Paul VI Catholic

District of Columbia

Mason Mantey

M

2024

St. Stephens and Agnes

District of Columbia

Carolyn Jacobs

D

2023

St. Stephens and Agnes

District of Columbia

Devon Fogg

A

2023

St. Stephens and Agnes

District of Columbia

Sophia Stoltz

A

2025

Stone Ridge

District of Columbia

Corey White

M

2023

Stone Ridge

District of Columbia

Reese Cuviello

M

2024

W.T. Woodson 

District of Columbia

Annalise Thaler

G

2023

West Springfield 

Florida - Central

Shaye Gluckman

G

2024

Bishop Moore Catholic

Florida - Central

Stacy Glover

M

2025

Hagerty

Florida - Central

Ellie Wilkins

A

2024

Hagerty

Florida - Central

Gabriela Adamson

G

2024

Lake Highland Prep

Florida - Central

Izzy Hughes

M

2024

Lake Highland Prep

Florida - Central

Charlee Nyquist

A

2024

Lake Mary High School

Florida - Central

Jenna Skibbe

A

2023

Lake Mary High School

Florida - Gulf Coast

Tatum Kocaj

M

2024

Community School of Naples

Florida - Gulf Coast

Kali Cleary

M

2024

Gulf Coast 

Florida - Gulf Coast

McKenzey Craig

A

2025

H.B. Plant 

Florida - Gulf Coast

Ryann McLeod

D

2025

H.B. Plant 

Florida - Gulf Coast

Ava Kitt

M

2024

IMG Academy

Florida - Gulf Coast

Susan Lowther

M

2024

Riverview 

Florida - Gulf Coast

Ashling Marshall

M

2024

Saint Stephens Episcopal

Florida - Gulf Coast

Sienna Cassella

M

2024

Saint Stephen's Episcopal

Florida - Gulf Coast

Taylor Lapointe

M

2023

Steinbrenner

Florida - Gulf Coast

Kaitlin Price

M

2023

Steinbrenner

Florida - North

Ryann Frechette

A

2024

Bartram Trail

Florida - North

Madison Stevens

G

2024

Bartram Trail

Florida - North

Adri Ferrara

M

2023

Bartram Trail

Florida - North

Maeve O'neil

A

2025

Episcopal School

Florida - North

Lily Toole

A

2024

Ponte Vedra

Florida - North

Ava LaManna

G

2023

Ponte Vedra

Florida - North

Skylar St.John

M

2023

St. Augustine

Florida - South

Alexandra Dorr

M

2023

American Heritage

Florida - South

Brooke Goldstein

A

2024

American Heritage

Florida - South

Chiara Scichilone

M

2024

American Heritage

Florida - South

Ava Schulties

M

2024

The Benjamin School

Florida - South

Alexa Vega

M

2023

Vero Beach High School

Florida - South Atlantic

Zoe Horwitz

M

2025

American Heritage

Florida - South Atlantic

Taylor McGovern

A

2024

Majory Stoneman Douglas

Florida - South Atlantic

Alexandra Gladding

M

2023

Pine Crest School

Florida - South Atlantic

Mia Layne

A

2025

St. Thomas Aquinas

Georgia

Ava Uphues

M

2023

Alpharetta

Georgia

Reagan Hart

M

2023

Blessed Trinity Catholic

Georgia

Jaclyn Johns

M

2023

Blessed Trinity Catholic

Georgia

Clark Hamilton

A

2024

Blessed Trinity Catholic

Georgia

Morgan Handzel

M

2024

Blessed Trinity Catholic

Georgia

Hailey Darko

G

2023

Cherokee 

Georgia

Alex Whitecliffe

M

2025

Cherokee 

Georgia

Ansley Walters

M

2023

Creekview 

Georgia

Elizabeth Bond

D

2024

Hillgrove 

Georgia

Marleigh Belinfanti

M

2024

Hillgrove 

Georgia

Brooke Kelly

A

2024

Marietta 

Georgia

Maeve Simonds

M

2023

Milton

Georgia

Emma Heenan

A

2023

Milton

Georgia

Emily Simkin

A

2023

Milton

Georgia

Claire Witt

D

2023

North Paulding

Georgia

Kayla MacLeod

M

2023

Roswell

Georgia

Sydney Davis

G

2023

Roswell

Georgia

Emma Anderson

G

2023

West Forsyth

Georgia

Noelle Kirley

M

2023

West Forsyth

Idaho

Adriana Curtis

A

2024

Boise 

Idaho

Ava Deakins

A

2024

Eagle 

Illinois

Shannon Earley

M

2024

Benet Academy

Illinois

Madeline Jensen

G

2024

Benet Academy

Illinois

Angie Conley

M

2023

Hinsdale Central

Illinois

Reese Napier

A

2023

Hinsdale Central

Illinois

Kelsey Neary

M

2023

John Hersey

Illinois

Emma Burke

M

2024

Loyola Academy

Illinois

Riley Jenkins

M

2023

Loyola Academy

Illinois

Sophie Goldberg

D

2024

Loyola Academy

Illinois

Eileen Dooley

A

2023

Loyola Academy

Illinois

Kennedy Meier

M

2023

New Trier

Illinois

Addie Shevitz

A

2023

New Trier

Illinois

Audrey Rudolph

M

2023

New Trier

Illinois

Grace Koch

M

2023

Oak Park and River Forest

Illinois

Fiona Allen

M

2024

Saint Ignatius

Indiana

Tori Tomalia

M

2023

Carmel 

Indiana

Claire Alic

M

2023

Guerin Catholic

Indiana

Ellie Nawa

M

2023

Hamilton Southeastern

Indiana

Victoria Sullivan

M

2023

Park Tudor 

Indiana

Zoe Montgomery

G

2023

Penn 

Indiana

Lauren Dean

M

2022

Westfield 

Indiana

Emily Pannunzio

M

2023

Zionsville Community

Iowa/Nebraska

Norah Deckert

A

2023

Lincoln East 

Iowa/Nebraska

Elizabeth McCann

A

2025

Millard West

Kentucky - Lexington

Ellie Ramsing

M

2023

Greenwood 

Kentucky - Lexington

Claire Abraham

M

2023

Lafayette

Kentucky - Lexington

Sophia Richardson

M

2023

Sayre

Kentucky - Louisville

Sarah Beth Burns

M

2023

Kentucky Country Day

Kentucky - Louisville

Elizabeth Mueller

M

2023

Sacred Heart 

Kentucky - Louisville

Norah Teff

G

2023

Sacred Heart 

Maine

Sloane Ginevan

A

2023

Falmouth 

Maine

Ruby Sliwkowski

M

2023

Kennebunk 

Maryland - Chesapeake

Maeve Cavanaugh

M

2025

Archbishop Spalding

Maryland - Chesapeake

Gabby Greene

M

2024

Archbishop Spalding

Maryland - Chesapeake

Madison Barber

M

2024

Arundel 

Maryland - Chesapeake

Mary Moore

M

2023

Broadneck 

Maryland - Chesapeake

Lilly Kelley

M

2023

Broadneck 

Maryland - Chesapeake

Alexis Dupcak

M

2023

Broadneck 

Maryland - Chesapeake

Rachel Zabko

G

2023

Chesapeake-AA

Maryland - Chesapeake

Zoee Stencil

M

2023

Severn School

Maryland - Chesapeake

Alyssa Gore-Chung

A

2023

Severna Park

Maryland - Chesapeake

Charlotte Diez

A

2023

Severna Park

Maryland - Chesapeake

Lilly Spilker

D

2023

Severna Park

Maryland - Chesapeake

Angelia Huggins

M

2023

Southern

Maryland - Chesapeake

Camryn Pfunstein

M

2023

St Mary's

Maryland - Eastern Shore

RJ Ensor

M

2025

Queen Anne's County

Maryland - Eastern Shore

Morgan Quade

A

2024

Saint Peter and Paul

Maryland - Howard County

Lauren LaPointe

A

2023

Glenelg

Maryland - Howard County

Maisy Clevenger

M

2023

Marriotts Ridge

Maryland - Western

Jane Brewer

M

2023

Century 

Maryland - Western

Emma Penczek

M

2025

Manchester Valley

Maryland - Western

Ellery Bowman

M

2023

Middletown

Maryland - Western

Shannon McTavish

M

2023

South Carroll

Massachusetts - Central

Ava Wilde

A

2023

Algonquin Regional

Massachusetts - Central

Margaret Rhind

M

2023

Algonquin Regional

Massachusetts - Central

Caity Tyldesley

M

2024

Grafton High School

Massachusetts - Central

Kiley Cuddahy

M

2023

Leominster

Massachusetts - Central

Sydney Hannes

M

2023

Tyngsborough

Massachusetts - Central

Rileigh Leary

M

2024

Wachusett Regional

Massachusetts - Eastern Independent

Ava Brosnan

A

2023

Dexter Southfield

Massachusetts - Eastern Independent

Giulia Colarusso

M

2024

Groton School

Massachusetts - Eastern Independent

Alexandra Petrone

A

2023

Middlesex School

Massachusetts - Eastern Independent

Fiona O'Keeffe

A

2023

Noble and Greenough

Massachusetts - Eastern Independent

Maddie MacDonald

M

2024

Noble and Greenough

Massachusetts - Eastern Independent

Callie Batchelder

M

2023

Governor's Academy

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Alexis Thermidor

M

2024

Acton-Boxborough Regional

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Karleigh Mutch

M

2025

Concord Carlisle

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Cailin Morrissey

D

2023

Concord Carlisle

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Ellie Wall

M

2023

Duxbury

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Katie Peterson

M

2023

Franklin

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Kaitlyn Carney

A

2023

Franklin 

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Madeline Packard

M

2024

Hingham 

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Ashton Flather

G

2023

Ipswich 

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Katie Wolin

M

2023

Lincoln Sudbury

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Lucy Davis

M

2023

Lincoln Sudbury

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Kelly Blake

M

2024

Medfield 

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Alex Blake

M

2023

Medfield 

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Bailey Lower

M

2024

Nantucket 

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Alexa Kenney

A

2023

Notre Dame Academy

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Jane Hilsabeck

M

2024

Notre Dame Academy

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Emma Connerty

M

2025

Notre Dame Academy

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Brigid Welch

M

2023

Walpole 

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Deirdre Brown

M

2023

Wayland 

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Kassidy Carmichael

M

2025

Westford Academy

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Riley Harrington

G

2023

Westwood 

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Lillian Hancock

M

2023

Westwood 

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Ava Connaughton

A

2023

Westwood 

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Megan Doyle

M

2024

Weymouth 

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Tessa Geddes

M

2023

Winchester 

Massachusetts Western

Elizabeth Wamp

A

2023

Berkshire 

Massachusetts Western

Harlowe Healey

A

2024

Deerfield Academy

Massachusetts Western

Brooke Stroh

M

2024

Deerfield Academy

Massachusetts Western

Megan Morneau

M

2024

East Longmeadow

Michigan

Ella Lucia

A

2024

Bloomfield Hills

Michigan

Cecelia Mainhardt

M

2024

Brighton

Michigan

Azaria LeJeune-Woloszyn

D

2024

Churchill 

Michigan

Ella Lantigua

A

2023

Cranbrook Kingswood

Michigan

Hadley Keating

A

2024

Detroit Country Day

Michigan

Emma Arico

M

2024

Detroit Country Day

Michigan

Shannon Murphy

M

2023

Forest Hills Central

Michigan

Gabby Hendricks

A

2023

Forest Hills Central

Michigan

Claire Marosi

M

2024

Grand Rapids Catholic 

Michigan

Kylie Pastor

G

2024

Haslett 

Michigan

Quinn McElroy

M

2023

Lake Orion 

Michigan

Isabelle Osborn

A

2023

Rockford 

Michigan

Alexis Neumen

M

2023

Rockford 

Michigan

Mileena Cotter

M

2024

Salem High

Michigan

Madelyn White

M

2024

Spring Lake 

Minnesota

Brooke Nelson

G

2023

Benilde-St. Margaret's

Minnesota

Julia Evens

M

2024

Benilde-St. Margaret's

Minnesota

Allie Welder

M

2023

Chanhassen 

Minnesota

Nicola Santoni

M

2023

Edina 

Minnesota

Mary Velner

M

2023

Edina 

Minnesota

Emily Moes

A

2023

Lakeville South

Minnesota

Tori Tschida

M

2024

Lakeville South

Minnesota

Gabby Bouman

A

2023

Lakeville South

Minnesota

Sivanna O'Brien

M

2024

Lakeville South

Minnesota

Katie Grubbs

M

2024

Lakeville South

Minnesota

Rachel Ward

M

2023

Prior Lake

Minnesota

Nina Winter

A

2023

Prior Lake

Minnesota

Megan Sporney

M

2023

Prior Lake

Minnesota

Tori Liljegren

M

2023

Stillwater Area

Minnesota

Ellie Morrison

M

2023

Blake School

Missouri- Saint Louis

Anna Loeffelman

M

2023

Cor Jesu Academy

Missouri- Saint Louis

Bailey Boulay

A

2024

Eureka 

Missouri- Saint Louis

Annie Calhoon

A

2023

John Burroughs 

Missouri- Saint Louis

Kara Niewoehner

M

2023

Lafayette 

Missouri- Saint Louis

Natalie Tomljenovic

A

2023

Lafayette 

Missouri- Saint Louis

Ava Golson

A

2024

Mary Institute & St Louis Country

Missouri- Saint Louis

Abby Gaines

M

2023

St. Joseph's Academy

Montana

Allyson Foster

M

2023

Central 

Nevada - North

Jordan Wynn

M

2023

Bishop Manogue 

Nevada - South

Alyson Marmor

M

2024

Faith Lutheran

New Hampshire

Olivia Matthews

M

2024

Bedford

New Hampshire

Regan O'Brien

A

2023

Bedford

New Hampshire

Eliana Enners

M

2023

Bedford

New Hampshire

Alexandra Larrabee

M

2023

Bow High School

New Hampshire

Ella Benzekri

M

2024

Nashua South

New Hampshire

Eden Welch

M

2023

Phillips Exeter Academy

New Hampshire

Eseme Shields

M

2024

Phillips Exeter Academy

New Hampshire

Annie Parker

M

2024

Portsmouth 

New Hampshire

Avery Ruhnke

M

2023

Portsmouth 

New Hampshire

Gracie DeSimone

A

2023

St. Paul's School

New Jersey - North

Kelly MacKinney

A

2023

Bridgewater Raritan

New Jersey - North

Ashley Kiernan

M

2023

Chatham 

New Jersey - North

Emma Claire Quinn

M

2024

Kent Place School

New Jersey - North

Orly Sedransk

G

2024

Montclair Kimberley 

New Jersey - North

Braeden Siverson

M

2023

Morristown 

New Jersey - North

Megan O'Brien

A

2024

Morristown 

New Jersey - North

Darby Campbell

A

2023

Oak Knoll

New Jersey - North

Bella Goodwin

M

2023

Pingry

New Jersey - North

Lindsey Devir

M

2023

Ridgewood

New Jersey - North

Lily Spinner

A

2023

Summit

New Jersey - North

Cecelia Webb

D

2023

Summit

New Jersey - North

Lauren Riley

M

2024

Summit

New Jersey - North

Jane Freeman

A

2023

Summit

New Jersey - North

Bridget Lonsinger

M

2023

Verona 

New Jersey - North

Gianna Macrino

M

2023

West Essex Regional

New Jersey - North

Sophia Cardella

M

2024

West Morris Mendham

New Jersey - South

Delaney Jackson

M

2023

Cherokee 

New Jersey - South

Ryan Remaly

M

2023

Clearview

New Jersey - South

Lexi Gwaku

G

2024

Haddonfield Memorial

New Jersey - South

Emma Bunting

A

2023

Lenape

New Jersey - South

Maddie Miceli

M

2024

Moorestown 

New Jersey - South

Katie Bianco

A

2025

Moorestown 

New Jersey - South

Delainey Sutley

M

2024

Ocean City

New Jersey - South

Paige Kelly

M

2023

Red Bank Regional

New Jersey - South

Elle Trzaskawka

A

2023

Shawnee 

New Jersey - South

Mackenzie Borbi

M

2025

Shawnee 

New Jersey - South

Jaelyn Bennett

A

2023

Lawrenceville

New Jersey - South

Lexie Koch

M

2025

Lawrenceville

New York - Long Island Catholic

Tess Calabria

A

2025

St. Anthony's

New York - Long Island Catholic

Amanda Paci

D

2024

St. Anthony's

New York - Long Island Indep.

Lila O'Brien

M

2024

Hackley School

New York - Long Island Indep.

Brooke Koffler

A

2025

Hackley School

New York - Long Island Indep.

Eliza Schwarz

G

2023

Poly Prep Country Day

New York - Long Island Indep.

Noemie Colas

M

2024

Dalton School

New York - NYC

Divya Parikh

M

2025

Brooklyn Technical

New York - NYC

Florence Sullivan

M

2025

Brooklyn Technical

New York - NYC

Finley McElhinney

M

2023

Hunter College

New York - NYC

Maya Kushnick

M

2023

Midwood 

New York - NYC

Angelina LoBianco

M

2024

Scholars Academy

New York - Section 1

Catherine Berkery

A

2023

Bronxville

New York - Section 1

Madison Porter

G

2023

Hendrick Hudson

New York - Section 1

Mia Puccio

M

2023

John Jay Cross River

New York - Section 1

Annabel Brennan

M

2023

John Jay 

New York - Section 1

Sophia Corretjer

M

2023

North Rockland

New York - Section 1

Mia Orlando

M

2024

Pelham Memorial

New York - Section 1

Lilly Whaling

A

2024

Rye High School

New York - Section 1

Teagan Ryan

A

2023

Somers

New York - Section 1

Lucy Gomez

G

2024

Ursuline School

New York - Section 11

Felicia Giglio

G

2023

Bayport Blue Point

New York - Section 11

Mikaela Mooney

A

2023

Bayport Blue Point

New York - Section 11

Kate Timarky

M

2023

Centereach

New York - Section 11

Alexa Spallina

A

2025

Mount Sinai

New York - Section 11

Graceann Leonard

M

2023

Shoreham Wading River

New York - Section 11

Ava Arceri

M

2023

Smithtown East 

New York - Section 11

Lacey Downey

M

2023

West Babylon 

New York - Section 11

Kayla Gilmore

M

2024

William Floyd 

New York - Section 2

Maeve Conway

M

2024

Bethlehem Central

New York - Section 2

Caroline Marotta

M

2024

Bethlehem Central

New York - Section 2

Ella Blesi

M

2023

Burnt Hills Ballston Lake

New York - Section 2

Mary Katherine Lescault

M

2023

Burnt Hills Ballston Lake

New York - Section 2

Carly Wise

A

2024

Saratoga Springs

New York - Section 3 & 4

Mia Pozzi

M

2023

Baldwinsville

New York - Section 3 & 4

Carlie Desimone

A

2023

Baldwinsville

New York - Section 3 & 4

Sophia Ianno

D

2023

Baldwinsville

New York - Section 3 & 4

Jenna DiNardo

A

2023

Corning-Painted Post

New York - Section 3 & 4

Ravan Marsell

M

2024

Indian River

New York - Section 3 & 4

Julia O'Connor

M

2023

Skaneateles

New York - Section 3 & 4

Madelyn Barney

M

2023

South Jefferson

New York - Section 3 & 4

Paisley Cook

M

2023

South Jefferson

New York - Section 5

Jaelyne Twomey

G

2023

Fairport

New York - Section 5

Maeve Brennan

A

2023

Irondequoit

New York - Section 5

Avery Roberts

M

2023

Rush-Henrietta

New York - Section 5

Molly Guzik

M

2024

Spencerport

New York - Section 5

Natalie Disanto

M

2023

Waterloo

New York - Section 6

Lilli Rauch

M

2025

Buffalo Seminary

New York - Section 6

Natalie Myslinski

M

2023

Clarence

New York - Section 6

Lily Koslowski

A

2023

Grand Island

New York - Section 6

Ava Tallchief

M

2024

Lake Shore Central

New York - Section 6

Ava Kreutzer

A

2023

Lancaster

New York - Section 6

Tristan Davis

A

2023

Niagara Wheatfield

New York Section 9

Isabella Alberici

A

2025

James I. O'Neill

New York Section 9

Kiera Larney

M

2023

Warwick Valley

New York Section 9

Skyler Blanton

M

2023

Warwick Valley

North Carolina

Carly Bagnasco

A

2024

Apex Friendship

North Carolina

Charlotte Jackson

M

2024

Cardinal Gibbons

North Carolina

Taylor Alexander

D

2024

Cardinal Gibbons

North Carolina

Gracie Mullahy

M

2023

Cardinal Gibbons

North Carolina

Izzi Hammond

A

2024

Cardinal Gibbons

North Carolina

Lexi Mullahy

A

2025

Cardinal Gibbons

North Carolina

Molly Baumgratz

M

2023

Charlotte Catholic

North Carolina

Kate Daniels

A

2024

Charlotte Catholic

North Carolina

Grayson Anne McCurdy

M

2025

Charlotte Catholic

North Carolina

Evie McMahan

A

2024

Charlotte Latin 

North Carolina

Vanni Intini

A

2025

Fayetteville Academy

North Carolina

Natalie Kranick

M

2024

Heritage 

North Carolina

Sofia Adcock

M

2024

Holly Springs

North Carolina

Lauren Kelly

M

2023

Myers Park

North Carolina

Kate Perrin

M

2023

Myers Park

North Carolina

Lillian Austin

M

2024

Topsail 

North Carolina

Gabi Beaudet

M

2023

Wake Forest

North Carolina

Hanna John

G

2023

Wake Forest

North Carolina

Elektra Koulouris

M

2024

Weddington

Ohio - Central

Mikayla Williams

A

2023

Bexley

Ohio - Central

Kate Tyack

M

2023

Dublin Coffman

Ohio - Central

Makena Harrington

M

2023

Olentangy Liberty

Ohio - Central

Cate Isaacson

A

2023

Thomas Worthington

Ohio - Central

Kampbell Stone

M

2023

Upper Arlington

Ohio - Central

Marissa Dolciato

G

2024

Worthington Kilbourne

Ohio - North Coast

Riley LaVogue

M

2024

Bay High School

Ohio - North Coast

Ellie Bennett

G

2024

Bay High School

Ohio - North Coast

Caroline Gage

M

2023

Cuyahoga Valley Christian

Ohio - North Coast

Miranda Pace

M

2023

Hathaway Brown

Ohio - North Coast

Emma Palmer

A

2023

Hudson High School

Ohio - North Coast

Ryan St Pierre

M

2023

Hudson High School

Ohio - North Coast

Kylie O'Cull

M

2024

Medina High School

Ohio - North Coast

Mia DiPerna

A

2023

Medina High School

Ohio - North Coast

Elise Larsen

M

2023

Saint Joseph Academy

Ohio - North Coast

Iris Polly

M

2023

Saint Joseph Academy

Ohio - North Coast

Sarah Scott

M

2023

Saint Joseph Academy

Ohio - Southern

Riley Ryan

M

2023

Beavercreek High School

Ohio - Southern

Lexi Larsen

M

2024

Indian Hill High School

Ohio - Southern

Emily Eckert

M

2023

Indian Hill High School

Ohio - Southern

Caroline Soller

M

2023

Mariemont High School

Ohio - Southern

Piper George

A

2023

Mariemont High School

Ohio - Southern

Caroline Ling

A

2024

Springboro High School

Ohio - Southern

Elena Simons

M

2023

Sycamore

Ohio - Southern

Carly Thiel

M

2024

Sycamore

Oregon

Megan McDevitt

M

2023

Grant High School

Oregon

Olivia Kozitza

M

2024

Ida B. Wells

Oregon

Piper Daskalos

A

2023

Jesuit High School

Oregon

Mairin Kelly

A

2024

Lake Oswego High School

Oregon

Kendall Coyne

M

2023

Lakeridge High School

Oregon

Ella McKay

A

2023

West Linn High School

Pennsylvania - Central

Kirra Crowley

M

2023

Cumberland Valley

Pennsylvania - Central

Danielle Bruno

A

2025

Elizabethtown Area

Pennsylvania - Central

Whitney Hershey

A

2023

Hempfield High School

Pennsylvania - Central

Hailey Russell

D

2024

Hershey High School

Pennsylvania - Central

Gretta Harnish

D

2023

Manheim Township

Pennsylvania - Central

Maddie Eckert

G

2023

Manheim Township

Pennsylvania - Central

Olivia Miller

D

2024

State College Area

Pennsylvania - Central

Sienna Chirieleison

M

2025

Trinity High School

Pennsylvania - Central

Jenna Facciolli

A

2023

Wilson West Lawn

Pennsylvania - Central

Natalie Riccitelli

D

2023

Wilson West Lawn

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Mairyn Dwyer

M

2025

Agnes Irwin

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Caroline Chisholm

M

2025

Agnes Irwin

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Blair Fox

M

2025

Agnes Irwin

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Ava Bleckley

M

2023

Archbishop Carroll

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Chloe Bleckley

M

2024

Archbishop Carroll

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Caitlyn Hubiak

M

2023

Bishop Shanahan

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Claire Natoli

M

2023

Cardinal O'Hara

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Kate Galica

M

2023

Conestoga High School

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Chloe Brown

M

2024

Conestoga High School

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Kiki Liebezeit

M

2024

Conestoga High School

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Alexis Ventresca

A

2023

Episcopal Academy

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Quinn Whitaker

M

2025

Episcopal Academy

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Grace McHugh

M

2024

Episcopal Academy

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Mia Raucci

A

2024

Garnet Valley

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Kaitlyn Giandonato

M

2023

Great Valley

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Sydney Manning

G

2023

Great Valley

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Gabrielle Koury

M

2023

Owen J. Roberts

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Colby Wasson

D

2023

Owen J. Roberts

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Alexa Vogelman

M

2023

Owen J. Roberts

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Sarah Kelley

M

2024

Radnor

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Erin DeStefano

A

2023

Springfield

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Emma Bradbury

M

2023

Springside Chestnut Hill

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Annabella Schafer

M

2023

Hill School

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Gracie Shoup

M

2023

William Penn Charter

Pennsylvania - Western

Carley OMara

M

2023

Bethel Park

Pennsylvania - Western

Sydney Schutzman

M

2024

Fox Chapel High School

Pennsylvania - Western

Charlotte Stamper

M

2023

Mars Area High School

Pennsylvania - Western

Mya Cote

M

2024

Mars Area High School

Pennsylvania - Western

Addie Murdoch

M

2024

Mt. Lebanon

Pennsylvania - Western

Emma Kail

M

2025

Peter's Township

Pennsylvania - Western

Caroline Gentile

M

2023

Pine Richland

Pennsylvania - Western

Shannon Von Kaenel

M

2023

Quaker Valley

Rhode Island

Juliana Casey

M

2025

Lincoln School

Rhode Island

Hannah West

M

2024

Moses Brown School

Rhode Island

Ava Gershon

A

2023

Moses Brown School

Rhode Island

Elly Skeels

M

2023

Portsmouth High School

Rhode Island

Izzy Lahah

M

2023

St. George's School

Rhode Island

Kate Shields

G

2024

St. Mary Bay View Academy

Rhode Island

Sadie Martiesian

M

2024

The Wheeler School

South Carolina

Bo Rosato

M

2024

Bishop England

South Carolina

Evelyn Kitchin

A

2023

Bishop England

South Carolina

Ava-Claire Collins

M

2024

Chapin High School

South Carolina

Lydia Laney

A

2023

Fort Mill High School

South Carolina

Sailor Henderson

G

2022

JL Mann High School

South Carolina

Teagan Scott

M

2025

Oceanside Collegiate Academy

South Carolina

Madison Mayer

M

2023

Oceanside Collegiate Academy

South Carolina

Maggie Parkin

A

2024

Wando High School

South Carolina

Kelsey Bennett

A

2023

Wando High School

Tennessee

Emma Pizzi

M

2025

Brentwood High School

Tennessee

Grace Hasselbeck

M

2024

Ensworth

Tennessee

Camilla Garza

M

2024

Ensworth

Tennessee

Reagan Ziegler

M

2023

Girls Preparatory School

Tennessee

Charlotte Myers

M

2024

Harpeth Hall

Tennessee

Taylor McCall

M

2024

Harpeth Hall

Tennessee

Alexis Parent

A

2024

Hutchison School

Tennessee

Kolby Cohen

M

2023

Hutchison School

Tennessee

Megan Hopfensperger

M

2023

Ravenwood High School

Texas - Central

Annie Small

M

2023

Anderson High School

Texas - Central

Harper Jones

A

2024

Anderson High School

Texas - Central

Fiona Tanis

M

2023

St. Michael's Catholic Academy

Texas - Central

Mia Jensen

M

2025

Westlake High School

Texas - North

Camryn Kowalewski

M

2023

Episcopal School of Dallas

Texas - North

Grace Hoverman

A

2023

The Hockaday School

Texas - North

Mae Flanagan

M

2025

The Hockaday School

Texas - North

Tess Hovivian

A

2023

Ursuline Academy of Dallas

Texas - South

Natalya Eichberger

A

2024

Cinco Ranch High School

Texas - South

Alexa Christensen

M

2023

St. John's School

Texas - South

Rocky McCauley

M

2023

The Kinkaid School

Texas - South

Kyle Massey

A

2023

The Kinkaid School

Utah

Courtnie Wright

M

2023

Brighton High School

Utah

Allison Reading

D

2023

Corner Canyon

Utah

Elle Erickson

G

2025

Farmington High School

Utah

Emmery Clark

A

2024

Mountain Ridge

Utah

Hannah Nelson

M

2024

Olympus High School

Utah

Hazel Baker

M

2024

Olympus High School

Utah

Eva Thorn

M

2023

Olympus High School

Utah

Lilly Hunt

A

2023

Park City High School

Utah

Ava Kimche

G

2023

Park City High School

Utah

Charlie Iacobelli

M

2024

Park City High School

Vermont

Ayla Shea

G

2023

Bellows Free Academy

Vermont

Elyse Altland

M

2023

Mt Anthony Union

Vermont

Miranda Hayes

M

2023

South Burlington

Vermont

Caitlyn Fielder

M

2023

U32 High school

Virginia - Charlottesville

Addison Foster

M

2023

St. Anne's Belfield

Virginia - Charlottesville

Martha Oakey

A

2024

St. Anne's Belfield

Virginia - Richmond

Olivia Ritter

M

2024

Atlee High School

Virginia - Richmond

Bridget Wilson

M

2023

Douglas S. Freeman

Virginia - Richmond

Grace Moore

M

2023

Douglas S. Freeman

Virginia - Richmond

Kenson Epperly

M

2024

Hanover High School

Virginia - Richmond

Ava Windham

M

2024

Mountain View

Virginia - Southwest

Tess Ahrens

M

2023

EC Glass High School

Virginia - Southwest

Zoe Blair

M

2023

Salem

Virginia - Tidewater

Maggie McConnell

M

2023

First Colonial High School

Virginia - Tidewater

Page Henry

M

2023

Nansemond Suffolk Academy

Virginia - Tidewater

Anne Burns Fiveash

A

2023

Norfolk Academy

Virginia - Tidewater

Alexis Flannigan

M

2023

Warhill High School

Washington

Sofia Oximana

G

2023

Bishop Blanchet High School

Washington

Julia Ryan

M

2023

Issaquah High School

Washington

Jamison Drayton

M

2023

Mercer Island High School

Washington

Chelsea Cho

M

2025

Mercer Island High School

Washington

Juliet Kilborn

M

2023

Roosevelt High

Washington

Lucy Bishop

M

2023

Arts and Sciences

Washington

Lily Bishop

A

2023

Arts and Sciences

Washington

Katie Ng

M

2025

Woodinville High School

West Virginia

Aubrey Harrison

M

2023

Fairmont Senior High School

West Virginia

Emily Decker

M

2024

Fairmont Senior High School

West Virginia

Rebecca Chmiel

M

2023

University High School

Wisconsin

Audriana Kaiser

D

2023

Arrowhead Union High School

Wisconsin

Addison Greenspan

A

2024

Kettle Moraine High School

Wisconsin

Darcy Doyle

A

2026

University School of Milwaukee

Wisconsin

Mia Darr

M

2025

University School of Milwaukee

Wisconsin

Abigail Rupnow

M

2023

Verona Area High School

Wisconsin

Chloe Bowers

A

2022

Whitefish Bay High School

ALL-ACADEMIC

AREA
NAME
POS
YEAR
SCHOOL

Alabama

Ilana Touger

M

2023

Mountain Brook

Arizona

Abigail Goon

M

2023

Arizona College Preparatory

Arizona

Noelle Coleman

M

2023

Highland High School

California - Central Coast

Amelia Poirier

A

2023

Menlo-Atherton

California - Central Coast

Shea Dekshenieks

M

2024

Menlo-Atherton

California - Central Coast

Kate Garlinghouse

D

2023

Sacred Heart

California - Central Coast

Laura Barnds

D

2023

Sacred Heart

California - Central Coast

Emily Leschin

M

2023

Sacred Heart

California - Central Coast

Natasha Tribolet

A

2023

St. Ignatius Prep

California - Central Coast

Stella Axe

M

2024

Woodside Priory

California - Central Coast

Sofia Hofmann

A

2023

Woodside Priory

California - Greater Los Angeles

Brianne Ballard

A

2023

Crescenta Valley

California - Greater Los Angeles

Katherine Witherell

G

2023

Mira Costa

California - Greater Los Angeles

Micah Shin

A

2024

Newbury Park

California - Greater Los Angeles

Aria Sengupta

D

2023

Newbury Park

California - Greater Los Angeles

Sydney Gibbs

M

2023

Oak Park

California - Greater Los Angeles

Riley Padian

M

2024

Palos Verdes

California - Greater Los Angeles

Naomi Gan

M

2024

Palos Verdes

California - Greater Los Angeles

Clara Paolucci

G

2024

Palos Verdes Peninsula

California - Greater Los Angeles

Katara Chang

D

2024

Palos Verdes Peninsula

California - Greater Los Angeles

Roya Khaleeli

M

2023

Palos Verdes Peninsula

California - North Coast/ Sac-Joaquin

Mariah Branscomb

M

2023

Bishop O'Dowd

California - North Coast/ Sac-Joaquin

Riley Sterling

M

2024

Castilleja

California - North Coast/ Sac-Joaquin

Olivia Janerico

M

2023

Justin-Siena

California - North Coast/ Sac-Joaquin

Kathryn DiFranco

M

2023

Miramonte

California - North Coast/ Sac-Joaquin

Bella Crivello

G

2023

Oak Ridge

California - North Coast/ Sac-Joaquin

Ella Rutherford

A

2024

Oak Ridge

California - North Coast/ Sac-Joaquin

Hannah Russell

D

2024

San Ramon Valley

California - Orange County

Chloe Zaree

A

2023

Canyon

California - Orange County

Kristina Dinsenbacher

G

2023

Chaparral

California - Orange County

Abigail Grace

M

2023

Corona Del Mar

California - Orange County

Courtney Copeland

M

2023

Foothill - Santa Ana

California - Orange County

Mia Marchetti

M

2023

Foothill - Santa Ana

California - Orange County

Jadyn Zdanavage

M

2023

Portola High School

California - Orange County

Emma Massamiri

M

2023

San Clemente

California - Orange County

Rachel Warner

A

2023

San Juan Hills

California - Orange County

Kelly Tou

M

2023

University High School

California - San Diego

Briley Volpp

M

2024

Cathedral Catholic

California - San Diego

Peyton Bosshardt

A

2023

Cathedral Catholic

California - San Diego

Drew Parker

M

2023

La Jolla Country Day

California - San Diego

Ella Stephens

M

2023

La Jolla High School

California - San Diego

Sarah Urbanic

M

2023

San Digueito Academy

California - San Diego

Jane Grummann

D

2023

San Marcos

California - San Diego

Alexandria Browne

M

2024

San Marcos

California - San Diego

Jessa Monagan

A

2023

San Marcos

California - San Diego

Hannah Bolin

M

2024

San Marcos

California - San Diego

Madison Toronto

M

2024

Santana

California - San Diego

Carlee McIlmoil

A

2023

Vista

Colorado

Sawyer Billings

M

2023

Cherry Creek

Colorado

Erica Sawicki

M

2023

Columbine

Colorado

Betty Nelson

G

2023

Columbine

Colorado

Ella Shofnos

M

2023

Denver South

Colorado

Camille Johnson

M

2023

Fairview

Colorado

Lila Wittemyer

D

2024

Kent Denver

Colorado

Keira Biwer

D

2023

ThunderRidge

Colorado

Kaley Kakac

M

2023

Valor Christian

Colorado

Reagan Digby

A

2023

Valor Christian High School

Connecticut

Taylor Fitzgerald

D

2023

Valor Christian High School

Connecticut

Madeleine Campbell

D

2023

Conard High School

Connecticut

Dakota Rourke

D

2023

Daniel Hand

Connecticut

Anna Flanagan

G

2023

Daniel Hand

Connecticut

Colette Quinn

M

2023

Darien High School

Connecticut

Meghan Nagle

A

2023

East Lyme

Connecticut

Makenna Cassin

M

2023

Granby Memorial

Connecticut

Charlotte Walter

M

2024

Greens Farms Academy

Connecticut

Ellie Burdick

M

2023

Greenwich Academy

Connecticut

Ellie Johnson

D

2023

Greenwich Academy

Connecticut

Daryl Furno

G

2023

Greenwich

Connecticut

Keira Young

D

2023

Greenwich

Connecticut

Mary Wood

D

2023

Hotchkiss

Connecticut

Jessica English

D

2023

Ledyard High School

Connecticut

Caroline Underwood

A

2023

New Canaan

Connecticut

Isabella Crowley

G

2023

Ridgefield High School

Connecticut

Olivia Leahy

D

2024

Sacred Heart Greenwich

Connecticut

Payton Sfreddo

M

2024

Sacred Heart Greenwich

Connecticut

Reece Willison

M

2023

Simsbury High School

Connecticut

Jaden Mello

A

2023

Staples High School

Connecticut

Evelyn Hidy

A

2023

Taft School

Connecticut

emerson Pattillo

A

2023

Wilton High School

Delaware

Adia Jones

M

2023

Appoquinimink

Delaware

Megan Smith

D

2023

Cape Henlopen

Delaware

Naomi Clatworthy

M

2023

Wilmington Charter School

Delaware

Shannon Salerni

M

2023

Padua Academy

Delaware

Jacqueline Thomas

D

2023

Sussex Academy

Delaware

Brianna Chi

M

2023

Tower Hill School

District of Columbia

Mae Zaremba

A

2024

Academy of the Holy Cross

District of Columbia

Olivia Kuehl

D

2023

Bullis School

District of Columbia

Ava LaRuffa

D

2023

Centreville

District of Columbia

Wynne Boggan

M

2023

Episcopal High School

District of Columbia

Rachel Koeneke

M

2023

Freedom High School

District of Columbia

Madeline Feldner

D

2023

Holton-Arms School

District of Columbia

Maddie Mitchell

A

2024

Holton-Arms School

District of Columbia

Anna Talbot

D

2024

Langley High School

District of Columbia

Hailey Buursink

A

2024

McLean High School

District of Columbia

Sage Stretch

M

2024

National Cathedral

District of Columbia

Hailey Huebner

D

2024

Good Counsel

District of Columbia

Erin Fagan

M

2023

Good Counsel

District of Columbia

Francesca Cristofari

M

2023

St. Paul VI Catholic

District of Columbia

Camilla Madonna

M

2023

St. Paul VI Catholic

District of Columbia

Kathryn Snyder

G

2024

St. Stephens and Agnes

District of Columbia

Mollie Kemp

A

2023

St. Stephens and Agnes

District of Columbia

Julia Duvall

D

2023

St. Stephens and Agnes

District of Columbia

Caroline Lennon

A

2024

Stone Ridge

District of Columbia

Maggie Myers

A

2024

Stone Ridge

District of Columbia

Ava Nasse

M

2023

Thomas Edison

District of Columbia

Libby LaPierre

A

2024

Yorktown High School

Florida - Central

Emerson Sheyda

M

2024

Apopka High School

Florida - Central

Megan Sweeney

M

2024

Bishop Moore Catholic

Florida - Central

melina lange

M

2023

Hagerty

Florida - Central

Hayley Lounsberry

M

2023

Lake Brantley

Florida - Central

Mackenzie van Marcke de Lummen

M

2024

Lake Highland Prep

Florida - Central

Gabriela Castro

D

2023

The First Academy

Florida - Central

Addison Field

A

2024

Trinity Preparatory

Florida - Gulf Coast

Lauren Brown

A

2023

Academy of the Holy Names

Florida - Gulf Coast

Nicole Ferrante

D

2024

Community School of Naples

Florida - Gulf Coast

Anna Castro

D

2023

H.B. Plant High School

Florida - Gulf Coast

Sophia Gray

A

2023

H.B. Plant High School

Florida - Gulf Coast

Natalia Raiszadeh

M

2024

IMG Academy

Florida - Gulf Coast

Bella Rosa

A

2023

Saint Stephen's Episcopal

Florida - Gulf Coast

Sophie Creneti

D

2023

Saint Stephen's Episcopal

Florida - Gulf Coast

Jocelyn Smith

M

2024

St. Petersburg Catholic

Florida - Gulf Coast

Rori Prilik

A

2023

Steinbrenner

Florida - Gulf Coast

Catalina Frey

M

2023

Tampa Catholic

Florida - North

Ryann Frechette

A

2024

Bartram Trail

Florida - North

Madison Stevens

G

2024

Bartram Trail

Florida - North

Peyton Morris

M

2023

Bartram Trail

Florida - North

Armina Azam

M

2023

Buchholz High School

Florida - North

Kate Burhyte

D

2023

Episcopal School

Florida - North

Hannah Bittner

D

2024

Episcopal School

Florida - North

Kendal Weber

M

2023

St. Augustine High School

Florida - South

Emma Ring

M

2023

Saint John Paul II Academy

Florida - South

Molly O'Donnell

D

2023

South Fork

Florida - South

Katie Hale

A

2023

South Fork

Florida - South

Kelly Ferrell

M

2024

William T. Dwyer

Florida - South Atlantic

Courtney Lesser

A

2024

American Heritage

Florida - South Atlantic

Gracyn Haynes

D

2024

Majory Stoneman Douglas

Florida - South Atlantic

Sydney Powell

A

2023

Palmer Trinity

Florida - South Atlantic

Ella Bartlett

M

2023

St. Thomas Aquinas

Georgia

Reagan Hart

M

2023

Blessed Trinity Catholic

Georgia

Leah Brown

A

2023

Brookwood High School

Georgia

Annie Ritter

M

2024

Cambridge High School

Georgia

Catherine Papa

M

2023

Campbell High School

Georgia

Elana Darsey

D

2023

Kell High School

Georgia

Kennedy Dean

M

2023

Lambert High School

Georgia

Ava Menna

M

2023

Lassiter High School

Georgia

Rose Young

D

2023

Lassiter High School

Georgia

Mary Katherine Gordon

A

2023

Marietta High School

Georgia

Gabriella O'neill

M

2024

Marietta High School

Georgia

Lauren Guhl

A

2023

Marist School

Georgia

Emma Heenan

A

2023

Milton

Georgia

Maeve Simonds

M

2023

Milton

Georgia

Lydia Lewis

M

2023

Newnan High School

Georgia

Anna Samuelson

M

2024

North Atlanta High School

Georgia

Danielle Kent

M

2023

Roswell High School

Georgia

Ansley Athey

M

2023

West Forsyth High School

Georgia

Julia Gorski

D

2023

Whitewater High School

Georgia

Sarah Nell Harp

A

2023

Whitewater High School

Idaho

Prairie Kirk

D

2023

Boise High School

Idaho

Sydney Roberts

A

2023

Mountain View

Illinois

Shannon Earley

M

2024

Benet Academy

Illinois

Madeline Jensen

G

2024

Benet Academy

Illinois

Catherine Goode

M

2023

Fenwick High School

Illinois

Angie Conley

M

2023

Hinsdale Central

Illinois

Elisabeth Mann

D

2023

Hinsdale Central

Illinois

Ariana Tavoso

M

2023

Hinsdale Central

Illinois

Kailee See

M

2024

John Hersey

Illinois

Dottie Ghislandi

D

2023

Loyola Academy

Illinois

Emma Burke

M

2024

Loyola Academy

Illinois

Riley Jenkins

M

2023

Loyola Academy

Illinois

Sophie Goldberg

D

2024

Loyola Academy

Illinois

Ella Terrell

M

2024

Mundelein

Illinois

Claire Ratke

A

2024

New Trier

Illinois

Fiona Allen

M

2024

Saint Ignatius

Indiana

Tori Tomalia

M

2023

Carmel High School

Indiana

Alex Soucie

M

2024

Guerin Catholic

Indiana

Claire Alic

M

2023

Guerin Catholic

Indiana

Ellie Nawa

M

2023

Hamilton Southeastern

Indiana

Riley Cornwell

A

2024

Heritage Christian

Indiana

Emily Pannunzio

M

2023

Zionsville Community

Iowa/Nebraska

Aida Standerford

D

2023

Lincoln High School

Iowa/Nebraska

Rowan Sandvig

D

2024

Valley High School

Kentucky - Lexington

Toko Ashida

D

2024

Sayre

Kentucky - Louisville

Summer Carroll

D

2023

duPont Manual

Kentucky - Louisville

Lilly Johnson

M

2023

Eastern High School

Kentucky - Louisville

Evelyn Wickson

M

2023

Sacred Heart Academy

Maine

Zoey Lailer

A

2024

Bonny Eagle High School

Maine

Julia Ryan

M

2023

Bonny Eagle High School

Maine

Lucy Taylor

M

2023

Falmouth High School

Maine

Sloane Ginevan

A

2023

Falmouth High School

Maine

Charlotte Taylor

M

2023

Greely High School

Maine

Ruby Sliwkowski

M

2023

Kennebunk High School

Maine

Abigail Armlin

A

2023

York High School

Maine

Abigail Dickson

D

2023

York High School

Maryland - Chesapeake

Maddie Wrenn

M

2024

Archbishop Spalding

Maryland - Chesapeake

Madison Barber

M

2024

Arundel HIgh School

Maryland - Chesapeake

Mary Moore

M

2023

Broadneck High School

Maryland - Chesapeake

Lilly Kelley

M

2023

Broadneck High School

Maryland - Chesapeake

Kehinde Omisore

D

2023

C.H.Flowers High School

Maryland - Chesapeake

Addison Widmer

A

2023

Chesapeake-AA

Maryland - Chesapeake

Katie Bell

A

2023

Crofton High School

Maryland - Chesapeake

Lillian Greenwell

A

2023

Huntingtown High School

Maryland - Chesapeake

Molly Galdieri

D

2024

Huntingtown High School

Maryland - Chesapeake

Sage Whiteside

M

2023

Severn School

Maryland - Chesapeake

Tramontana Olivia

D

2023

Severna Park High School

Maryland - Chesapeake

Madeline Goger

M

2023

Severna Park High School

Maryland - Chesapeake

Sophia Miller

M

2023

Severna Park High School

Maryland - Eastern Shore

Zoe Crawford

M

2023

Queen Anne's County

Maryland - Eastern Shore

Erin Hiner

D

2023

Queen Anne's County

Maryland - Howard County

Abigail Cudzilo

A

2023

Centennial High School

Maryland - Howard County

Cassy Montgomery

M

2023

Wilde Lake High School

Maryland - Western

Jenna Evans

M

2023

Liberty High School

Maryland - Western

Riley Matthiesen

A

2023

Liberty High School

Maryland - Western

Erin Herrold

M

2023

Manchester Valley High School

Maryland - Western

Caroline Laur

A

2023

South Carroll High School

Massachusetts - Central

Audrey Richardson

G

2023

Algonquin Regional High School

Massachusetts - Central

Skylar Rynkowski

D

2023

Grafton High School

Massachusetts - Central

Caroline Clinton

G

2023

Groton Dunstable Regional

Massachusetts - Central

Gabriella Santucci

M

2023

Leominster High School

Massachusetts - Central

Claire Shambley

G

2024

Tyngsborough High School

Massachusetts - Central

Meghann Jones

M

2024

Wachusett Regional

Massachusetts - Eastern Independent

Teagan Fitzgerald

M

2024

Baver County Day School

Massachusetts - Eastern Independent

Emma Verhoest

A

2023

Dexter Southfield

Massachusetts - Eastern Independent

Pauline Vien

G

2023

Dexter Southfield School

Massachusetts - Eastern Independent

Margeaux Matz

M

2023

Middlesex School

Massachusetts - Eastern Independent

Tierney Smink

G

2024

Noble and Greenough School

Massachusetts - Eastern Independent

Grace Hammond

M

2023

Phillips Academy Andover

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Alexis Thermidor

M

2024

Acton-Boxborough Regional

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Claire Brean

A

2023

Beverly High School

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Madelin Dunbar

G

2023

Chelmsford High School

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Rorie Newman

D

2023

Cohasset High School

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Willow Cyr

M

2024

Concord Carlsile

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Paige Curran

M

2023

Foxboro High School

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Katie Peterson

M

2023

Franklin

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Kayden Flather

A

2023

Ipswich High School

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Ashton Flather

G

2023

Ipswich High School

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Reagan Malo

A

2023

Lincoln Sudbury

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Katie Wolin

M

2023

Lincoln Sudbury

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Lucy Davis

M

2023

Lincoln Sudbury

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Alex Proefrock

A

2024

Medfield High School

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Mia Pittore

A

2023

North Reading High School

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Jenna DiNapoli

M

2023

North Reading High School

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Maddie McDonald

A

2023

Norwell High

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Anna Clair

D

2023

Notre Dame Academy

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Neta Leschly

M

2024

Weston High School

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Maddy Schiller

A

2023

Weston High School

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Lily Kacyvenski

M

2024

Weston High School

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Riley Harrington

G

2023

Westwood High School

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Cameron Flaherty

A

2023

Weymouth High School

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Megan Doyle

M

2024

Weymouth High School

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Mia Norris

D

2023

Winthrop High School

Massachusetts Western

Lauren Cooper

D

2023

Belchertown High School

Massachusetts Western

Riley Harrington

M

2023

Longmeadow High School

Massachusetts Western

Gillian Joseph

A

2023

Longmeadow High School

Massachusetts Western

Julia Besse

D

2023

Wilbraham and Monson

Massachusetts Western

Louisa Coughlin

M

2023

Williston Northampton School

Michigan

Avery Lynch

M

2023

Bloomfield Hills High School

Michigan

Taylor Weston

M

2023

Cass Technical High School

Michigan

Azaria LeJeune-Woloszyn

D

2024

Churchill High School

Michigan

Hadley Keating

A

2024

Detroit Country Day School

Michigan

Vivian LaMange

A

2024

East Grand Rapids

Michigan

Elizabeth Grin

D

2023

East Grand Rapids

Michigan

Shannon Murphy

M

2023

Forest Hills Central

Michigan

Gabby Hendricks

A

2023

Forest Hills Central

Michigan

Abigail Almassian

D

2023

Forest Hills Northern

Michigan

Emily Prell

M

2023

International Academy West

Michigan

Reagan Haas

A

2023

Lake Orion High School

Michigan

Colleen Conroy

A

2024

Marian High School

Michigan

Catherine Dubay

D

2023

Marian High School

Michigan

McKinley Collins

M

2023

Rockford High School

Michigan

Hope Deuel

A

2024

Rockford High School

Minnesota

Izzy Garvin

D

2023

Benilde-St. Margaret's

Minnesota

Brooke Nelson

G

2023

Benilde-St. Margaret's

Minnesota

Annabelle Johnson

M

2024

Champlin Park High School

Minnesota

Jadyn Hanh

D

2024

Chanhassen High School

Minnesota

Katie Colleran

G

2024

Chanhassen High School

Minnesota

Allie Welder

M

2023

Chanhassen High School

Minnesota

Anna Stangler

M

2023

Cretin-Derham Hall

Minnesota

Brinley Hopper

A

2023

Eden Prairie

Minnesota

Lauren Rice

M

2024

Eden Prairie High School

Minnesota

Kylie Bamlett

M

2023

Eden Prairie High School

Minnesota

Uma Corniea

G

2023

Edina High School

Minnesota

Nicola Santoni

M

2023

Edina High School

Minnesota

Emily Moes

A

2023

Lakeville South

Minnesota

Tori Tschida

M

2024

Lakeville South

Minnesota

Rachel Ward

M

2023

Prior Lake High School

Missouri- Saint Louis

Bailey Boulay

A

2024

Eureka High School

Missouri- Saint Louis

Annie Calhoon

A

2023

John Burroughs School

Missouri- Saint Louis

Mia Wallis

M

2023

Ladue Horton Watkins

Missouri- Saint Louis

Kara Niewoehner

M

2023

Lafayette High School

Missouri- Saint Louis

Joyce Liu

A

2023

Marquette High School

Missouri- Saint Louis

Kendall Curry

G

2023

Mary Institute & St Louis Country

Missouri- Saint Louis

Madison Sineff

M

2024

Mary Institute & St Louis Country

Montana

Sarah Ornowski

M

2023

Jackson Hole High School

Nevada - North

Mia Jones

M

2023

Truckee High School

Nevada - South

Ashley Sisco

D

2023

Palo Verde High School

New Hampshire

Sabrina Tipping

D

2023

Bedford

New Hampshire

Sydney Grogan

M

2023

Bedford

New Hampshire

Theresa Prunier

A

2023

Bishop Guertin High School

New Hampshire

Kate Daley

D

2023

Bishop Guertin High School

New Hampshire

Magge Parker

D

2023

Portsmouth High School

New Jersey - North

Sophia Claps

A

2023

Chatham High School

New Jersey - North

Kelsey Clark

D

2023

Chatham High School

New Jersey - North

Jane Middleton

M

2023

Chatham High School

New Jersey - North

Ashley Kiernan

M

2023

Chatham High School

New Jersey - North

Heidi Rosely

G

2024

Kent Place School

New Jersey - North

Lillian Eccles

D

2023

Kent Place School

New Jersey - North

Emma Claire Quinn

M

2024

Kent Place School

New Jersey - North

Reaghan Lomascola

M

2023

Lakeland Regional

New Jersey - North

Anna Rivetti

M

2024

Morristown High School

New Jersey - North

Katie Clark

D

2023

Morristown High School

New Jersey - North

Braeden Siverson

M

2023

Morristown High School

New Jersey - North

Emma Barkauskas

G

2024

Mountain Lakes

New Jersey - North

Darby Campbell

A

2023

Oak Knoll

New Jersey - North

Grace Matter

M

2023

Summit High School

New Jersey - North

Lily Spinner

A

2023

Summit High School

New Jersey - North

Cecelia Webb

D

2023

Summit High School

New Jersey - North

Jordan Cohen

G

2023

West Essex Regional

New Jersey - South

Jordan Roessler

M

2024

Bishop Eustace Prep

New Jersey - South

Carolyn Kirk

A

2023

Cherry Hill West

New Jersey - South

Sophia Levine

M

2024

Cherry Hill West

New Jersey - South

Ava Keenan

A

2023

Haddonfield Memorial

New Jersey - South

Allison Phalines

M

2024

Kingsway Regional

New Jersey - South

Talia Blum

A

2024

Manasquan High School

New Jersey - South

Lauren Hutson

M

2023

Middletown South

New Jersey - South

Faith Conaty

D

2023

Moorestown High School

New Jersey - South

Payton Haley

A

2023

Rumson Fair Haven Regional

New Jersey - South

Jackie Braceland

M

2023

Rumson Fair Haven Regional

New Jersey - South

Charlotte Kent

D

2024

Shawnee High School

New Jersey - South

Abby Richards

M

2023

Shawnee High School

New Jersey - South

Sydney MacDonald

M

2023

Shawnee High School

New Jersey - South

Elle Trzaskawka

A

2023

Shawnee High School

New Jersey - South

Maddie Malfa

A

2023

Shore Regional High School

New Jersey - South

Olivia Sharkey

D

2023

Toms River High School South

New Jersey - South

Sarah Sullivan

M

2024

Trinity Hall

New Jersey - South

Peyton McGuire

A

2023

Trinity Hall

New York - Long Island Catholic

Kaitlyn Fravert

A

2024

Sacred Heart Academy

New York - Long Island Catholic

Shae Lembo

G

2023

St. Anthony's High School

New York - Long Island Independent

Kate Rice

M

2023

Convent of the Sacred Heart

New York - Long Island Independent

Eleanor Neu

M

2023

Hackley School

New York - Long Island Independent

Welyn Waterhouse

M

2023

Hackley School

New York - Long Island Independent

Kaia Scott

M

2024

Poly Prep Country Day School

New York - NYC

Finley McElhinney

M

2023

Hunter College High School

New York - NYC

Maya Kushnick

M

2023

Midwood High School

New York - Section 1

Erica Rosendorf

M

2024

Horace Greeley High School

New York - Section 1

Shannon Nolan

A

2023

John Jay Cross River

New York - Section 1

Mia Puccio

M

2023

John Jay Cross River

New York - Section 1

Shawn Rosenblatt

A

2023

Mamaroneck High School

New York - Section 1

Molly Fink

A

2024

Somers High School

New York - Section 1

Lauren McCartin

M

2023

Somers High School

New York - Section 1

Quinn McCarren

A

2023

Suffern High School

New York - Section 1

Lucy Gomez

G

2024

The Ursuline School

New York - Section 1

Sophia Colasacco

M

2023

Tuckahoe High School

New York - Section 11

Kate Timarky

M

2023

Centereach High School

New York - Section 11

Gianna Giacolone

A

2023

Eastport South Manor

New York - Section 11

Laurel Bonn

D

2023

Huntington High School

New York - Section 11

Kelsey Restivo

A

2023

Sayville

New York - Section 11

Ava Arceri

M

2023

Smithtown East High School

New York - Section 11

Olivia Comerford

D

2024

Ward Melville High School

New York - Section 11

Lacey Downey

M

2023

West Babylon High School

New York - Section 11

Kayla Gilmore

M

2024

William Floyd High School

New York - Section 2

Emma Winslow

M

2023

Burnt Hills Ballston Lake

New York - Section 2

Quincy Hytko

M

2023

Cohoes

New York - Section 2

Carli O'Hara

M

2024

Cohoes

New York - Section 2

Eniola Elefontuyi

D

2024

Niskayuna High School

New York - Section 2

Jenna Pollicino

A

2023

Shaker High School

New York - Section 3 & 4

Mia Pozzi

M

2023

Baldwinsville

New York - Section 3 & 4

Carlie Desimone

A

2023

Baldwinsville

New York - Section 3 & 4

Sophia Ianno

D

2023

Baldwinsville

New York - Section 3 & 4

Julia Blakeslee

M

2023

Ithaca

New York - Section 3 & 4

Mia Fierro

A

2023

Oswego

New York - Section 3 & 4

Ella Bobbett

D

2023

Skaneateles

New York - Section 3 & 4

Iris Markham

D

2023

Westhill

New York - Section 3 & 4

Maria Stuhlman

M

2023

Whitesboro

New York - Section 5

Elise Murphy

A

2023

Brighton

New York - Section 5

Claire Ruff

M

2023

Honeoye Falls-Lima

New York - Section 5

Kelly Kohberger

A

2023

Mynderse Academy

New York - Section 5

Madeleine Fitzgerald

M

2023

Our Lady of Mercy

New York - Section 5

Ellie Bergin

A

2023

Pittsford

New York - Section 6

Olivia Welch

A

2023

Clarence

New York - Section 6

Caroline Kloc

M

2023

East Aurora

New York - Section 6

Brynn Hall

M

2023

Eden

New York - Section 6

Caelyn Day

A

2023

Frontier Senior

New York - Section 6

Jillian McDonnell

D

2023

Hamburg High School

New York - Section 6

Julia Peters

M

2023

Nichols School

New York Section 9

Ryleigh Purvis

D

2023

Kingston High School

New York Section 9

Colleen Gilligan

M

2023

Monroe-Woodbury

New York Section 9

Kiera McPhillps

A

2023

Valley Central High School

North Carolina

Charlotte Jackson

M

2024

Cardinal Gibbons

North Carolina

Taylor Alexander

D

2024

Cardinal Gibbons

North Carolina

Gracie Mullahy

M

2023

Cardinal Gibbons

North Carolina

Magaret Schilli

A

2023

Charlotte Catholic

North Carolina

Ardyn Henry

M

2024

Charlotte Latin School

North Carolina

Evie McMahan

A

2024

Charlotte Latin School

North Carolina

Evelyn Guyer

M

2024

Durham Academy

North Carolina

Elena Oh

G

2024

East Chapel Hill High School

North Carolina

Rachel Broughton

A

2023

Heritage High School

North Carolina

Ava Wietlisbach

D

2024

Holly Springs High School

North Carolina

Evelyn Scallion

M

2023

Marvin Ridge

North Carolina

Millie Rush

M

2024

Myers Park

North Carolina

Marie Montgomery

A

2023

Myers Park High School

North Carolina

Samantha Keene

G

2023

Northwest Guilford

North Carolina

Jenna Hirvonen

D

2023

Northwest Guilford

North Carolina

Josie Parrett

M

2024

Northwest Guilford

North Carolina

Ava Skeffington

M

2023

South Mecklenburg

North Carolina

Lillian Austin

M

2024

Topsail High School

North Carolina

Katie Herb

M

2024

Wakefield

Ohio - Central

Olivia Lantz

D

2023

Dublin Coffman

Ohio - Central

Abberly Dela Rosa

M

2023

Hilliard Darby

Ohio - Central

Isabelle Pohmer

M

2024

Olentangy Liberty

Ohio - Central

Abigail Carpenter

D

2023

Pickerington

Ohio - Central

Elizabeth Schumacher

A

2023

Upper Arlington

Ohio - Central

Evelyn White

D

2023

Worthington Kilbourne

Ohio - North Coast

Maggie Brady

G

2024

Beaumont School

Ohio - North Coast

Jillian Butler

M

2023

Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Ohio - North Coast

McKenna Mack

M

2023

Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Ohio - North Coast

Maeve McGinnis

A

2023

Brunswick High School

Ohio - North Coast

Ashley Drexler

M

2023

Brunswick High School

Ohio - North Coast

Ava Arslanian

M

2023

Kenston High School

Ohio - North Coast

Hope Gormley

M

2023

Medina High School

Ohio - North Coast

Emerson DeMilt

M

2024

Ottawa Hills High School

Ohio - North Coast

Mackenzie Russell

M

2024

Rocky River High School

Ohio - North Coast

Grace Stidham

G

2023

Stow Munroe Falls

Ohio - North Coast

Emily Nikolova

D

2023

Westlake High School

Ohio - Southern

Daphne Le

D

2023

Bellbrook High School

Ohio - Southern

Brooke Peck

M

2023

Chaminade Julienne

Ohio - Southern

Anna Weinel

M

2024

Chaminade Julienne

Ohio - Southern

Reese Tuttle

G

2023

Indian Hill High School

Ohio - Southern

Ninah Foad

D

2023

Indian Hill High School

Ohio - Southern

Elena Simons

M

2023

Sycamore

Ohio - Southern

Anna Papakirk

D

2023

Seven Hills School

Ohio - Southern

Gabrielle Nelson

M

2023

Walnut Hills

Oregon

Jordyn Bennett

M

2023

Bend Senior High

Oregon

Sydney Kim

D

2023

Jesuit High School

Oregon

Helen Evans

M

2023

South Eugene

Oregon

Evie Kim

M

2023

St. Mary's Academy

Oregon

Ella McKay

A

2023

West Linn High School

Oregon

Fiona Dunn

M

2023

Wilsonville

Pennsylvania - Central

Eleanora Nicklas

G

2023

Chambersburg Area Senior

Pennsylvania - Central

Samantha Keck

M

2023

Cocalico High School

Pennsylvania - Central

Lucy Pickle

M

2024

Danville Area High School

Pennsylvania - Central

Lauren Weader

D

2024

Danville Area High School

Pennsylvania - Central

Cadyn Eismann

M

2024

Lower Dauphin High School

Pennsylvania - Central

Gretta Harnish

D

2023

Manheim Township

Pennsylvania - Central

Elle Commerce

D

2023

Manheim Township

Pennsylvania - Central

Bronwyn Hilbert

A

2023

Manheim Township

Pennsylvania - Central

Casidy Cohagan

D

2023

State College Area

Pennsylvania - Central

Molly Schreiner

D

2023

State College Area

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Maggie Mullen

G

2024

Agnes Irwin

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Bridget Robinson

G

2023

Archbishop Carroll

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Machaela Henry

M

2023

Archbishop Carroll

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Claire Fader

D

2023

Bishop Shanahan

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Ellie Wisch

A

2024

Conestoga High School

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Keating Hopkins

M

2024

Conestoga High School

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Emma Nikolic

D

2024

Conestoga High School

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Paige Telatovich

M

2023

Freedom High School

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Mia Zebley

M

2023

Garnet Valley

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Mia Raven

M

2023

Germantown Academy

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Ella Shay

M

2023

Germantown Friends

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Noelle Albanese

A

2023

Great Valley

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Sophia Geibel

D

2023

Great Valley

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Avery Bickell

M

2023

Lower Merion

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Michelle Zhai

A

2023

Methacton High School

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Katherine Stanton

M

2024

Penncrest High School

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Katherine Gallagher

M

2024

Radnor High School

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Elizabeth McGurk

A

2023

Rustin High School

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Mia Valerio

M

2023

Springfield

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Tess Talbot

G

2024

Springfield Township

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Fallon George

D

2023

Springside Chestnut Hill

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Kaelyn Wolfe

M

2023

Villa Maria Academy

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Allison Meyer

M

2024

Villa Maria Academy

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Molly Smeins

M

2023

West Chester East

Pennsylvania - Western

Ryley Quinn

M

2023

Greater Latrobe Senior

Pennsylvania - Western

Lilly Girod

A

2023

Mt. Lebanon

Pennsylvania - Western

Sophia Green

A

2024

Penn Trafford High School

Pennsylvania - Western

Hannah Young

A

2023

Pine Richland High School

Pennsylvania - Western

Lily Hynds

M

2023

Pine Richland High School

Pennsylvania - Western

Sophie Anderson

D

2024

Plun High School

Pennsylvania - Western

Neely Nicholson

M

2023

Shady Side Academy

Pennsylvania - Western

Ilona Bender

M

2023

The Ellis School

Rhode Island

Madison Chase

M

2024

Moses Brown School

Rhode Island

Hannah West

M

2024

Moses Brown School

Rhode Island

Morgan Marcos

M

2023

Mount Saint Charles

Rhode Island

Emily Kallman

M

2023

North Kingstown

Rhode Island

Elly Skeels

M

2023

Portsmouth High School

Rhode Island

Piper Dionne

A

2024

St. George's School

Rhode Island

Sadie Martiesian

M

2024

The Wheeler School

South Carolina

Sophia Pellegrino

M

2023

Beaufort High School

South Carolina

Mackenzie Linn

M

2023

Clover High School

South Carolina

Kendall White

D

2023

Fort Mill High School

South Carolina

Lauren Free

A

2023

Heathwood Hall Episcopal

South Carolina

Ciara Alderman

D

2023

Lexington High School

South Carolina

Emma Taylor

D

2024

Lexington High School

South Carolina

Emily Wood

A

2024

Philip Simmons

South Carolina

Katie Westbrook

M

2024

River Bluff High School

South Carolina

Chrissy Mallon

M

2023

Wando High School

Tennessee

Grace Hasselbeck

M

2024

Ensworth

Tennessee

Camilla Garza

M

2024

Ensworth

Tennessee

Charlotte Myers

M

2024

Harpeth Hall

Tennessee

Taylor McCall

M

2024

Harpeth Hall

Tennessee

Grace Moore

M

2023

Harpeth Hall

Tennessee

SD McAllister

M

2023

Hutchison School

Tennessee

Sara Byrnes

A

2023

Hutchison School

Tennessee

Alexis Parent

A

2024

Hutchison School

Tennessee

Megan Hopfensperger

M

2023

Ravenwood High School

Texas - Central

Annie Small

M

2023

Anderson High School

Texas - Central

Ella Townsend

M

2023

St. Andrew's Episcopal School

Texas - Central

Kristin Svahn

D

2023

St. Stephen's Episcopal School

Texas - Central

Maggie Zidar

A

2023

Westlake High School

Texas - North

Abby Baker

M

2023

Argyle High School

Texas - North

Hannah Maslowski

D

2023

Frisco High School

Texas - North

Lexie Stone

M

2023

Greenhill School

Texas - North

Landry Risenhoover

D

2023

Southlake Carroll

Texas - South

Alexandra Hall

M

2023

CyFair

Texas - South

Rocky McCauley

M

2023

Kinkaid School

Texas - South

Jackie Lesmister

M

2023

Oaks Private

Texas - South

Adrienne Drickamer

A

2023

The Woodlands

Utah

Courtnie Wright

M

2023

Brighton

Utah

Allison Reading

D

2023

Corner Canyon

Utah

Kelsie Lambert

M

2023

Herriman

Utah

Karli Fiedler

M

2023

Lehi High School

Utah

Tessa Mortensen

M

2023

Mountain Ridge

Utah

Lily Nelson

A

2024

Olympus High School

Utah

Hannah Nelson

M

2024

Olympus High School

Utah

Hazel Baker

M

2024

Olympus High School

Utah

Lilly Hunt

A

2023

Park City High School

Utah

Ava Kimche

G

2023

Park City High School

Vermont

Adelaide Hughes

A

2024

Bellows Free Academy

Vermont

Katherine Samuelson

M

2023

Burr and Burton Academy

Vermont

Madeline Bunting

D

2023

Champlain Valley Union

Vermont

McKenna Brighton

D

2023

Mt Anthony Union

Virginia - Charlottesville

Lauren Grady

M

2023

Albemarle High School

Virginia - Charlottesville

Juliana Murphy

D

2024

Western Albemarle

Virginia - Richmond

Ella Lanzo

A

2024

Atlee High School

Virginia - Richmond

Meg Pollard

D

2023

Douglas S. Freeman

Virginia - Richmond

Delainey Hinson

D

2024

Mountain View

Virginia - Richmond

Ava Treakle

D

2023

Riverbend High School

Virginia - Southwest

Nora Hamilton

M

2024

E.C. Glass High School

Virginia - Southwest

Reese Redford

M

2023

Salem

Virginia - Tidewater

Noelle Searing

A

2023

Maury High School

Virginia - Tidewater

Courtney Pegram

D

2023

Maury High School

Virginia - Tidewater

Page Henry

M

2023

Nansemond Suffolk

Virginia - Tidewater

Alexis Flannigan

M

2023

Warhill High School

Washington State

Sofia Oximana

G

2023

Bishop Blanchet

Washington State

Anna Caplinger

M

2023

Gig Harbor High School

Washington State

Julia Ryan

M

2023

Issaquah High School

Washington State

Renn Novak

G

2023

Mercer Island High School

Washington State

Jamison Drayton

M

2023

Mercer Island High School

Washington State

Juliet Kilborn

M

2023

Roosevelt High

Washington State

Lucy Bishop

M

2023

Seattle Arts and Sciences

Washington State

Frances Hansot

D

2023

Seattle Prep

West Virginia

Elizabeth Amos

G

2024

Fairmont Senior

West Virginia

Erin Curran

M

2023

Liberty High School

West Virginia

Sydney Blatt

M

2023

Wheeling Park

Wisconsin

Audriana Kaiser

D

2023

Arrowhead Union

Wisconsin

Elizabeth Stern

G

2023

Arrowhead Union

Wisconsin

Grace Jones

M

2024

Hudson

Wisconsin

Chloe Ninmann

A

2024

Oconomowoc

Wisconsin

Isabel Werner

D

2024

Univ School of Milwaukee

Wisconsin

Ally Dupuis

D

2024

Waunakee High School

JACKIE PITTS AWARD

AREA
NAME
POS
YEAR
SCHOOL

Alabama

Lillian O'Neal

A

2023

Hewitt Trussville

Arizona

Peyton Bryant

D

2023

Xavier College Prep

California - Central Coast

Sofia Hofmann

A

2023

Woodside Priory

California - Greater Los Angeles

Delaney Konjoyan

M

2023

Village Christian

California - North Coast/ Sac-Joaquin

Adele Atherton

M

2023

Head-Royce

California - Orange County

Jadyn Zdanavage

M

2023

Portola

California - San Diego

Ella Stephens

M

2023

La Jolla

Colorado

McKenna Eppers

A

2023

ThunderRidge

Connecticut

Justine Luth

D

2023

Greens Farms

District of Columbia

Lauren Archer

M

2023

St. John's College

Florida - Central

Carly O'Donnell

M

2023

Oviedo

Florida - Gulf Coast

Clementine Silver-Schwartz

A

2023

Riverview

Florida - North

Peyton Morris

M

2023

Bartram Trail

Florida - South

Katie Hale

A

2023

South Fork

Florida - South Atlantic

Valentina Erigoyen

G

2023

Palmer Trinity

Georgia

Anna Nuckols

M

2023

Pace Academy

Idaho

Jenna Gilberg

M

2023

Eagle

Illinois

Audrey Rudolph

M

2023

New Trier

Indiana

Zoe Montgomery

G

2023

Penn

Iowa/Nebraska

Aida Standerford

D

2023

Lincoln

Kentucky - Lexington

Isabelle Brogden

A

2023

Sayre

Kentucky - Louisville

Lilly Johnson

M

2023

Eastern

Maryland - Chesapeake

Lilly Kelley

M

2023

Broadneck

Maryland - Howard County

Kate Webb

A

2023

Mount Hebron

Maryland - Western

Riley Matthiesen

A

2023

Liberty High School

Massachusetts - Central

Margaret Rhind

M

2023

Algonquin Regional

Massachusetts - Eastern Indep.

Sydney Cogliano

G

2023

Middlesex School

Massachusetts - Eastern Public/Catholic

Lucy Davis

M

2023

Lincoln Sudbury

Massachusetts Western

Lauren Cooper

D

2023

Belchertown

Michigan

Gabby Hendricks

A

2023

Forest Hills Central

Minnesota

Rachel Ward

M

2023

Prior Lake

Missouri- Saint Louis

Joyce Liu

A

2023

Marquette

Montana

Eloise Trafton

M

2023

Bozeman

Nevada - North

Cutler Emily

M

2023

Galena

Nevada - South

Ashlee Baker

M

2023

Faith Lutheran

New Hampshire

Samanatha Dyer

D

2023

Dover High School

New Jersey - North

Darby Campbell

A

2023

Oak Knoll

New Jersey - South

Peyton McGuire

A

2023

Trinity Hall

New York - Long Island Catholic

Bridget Darcy

A

2023

St. Anthony's

New York - NYC

Finley McElhinney

M

2023

Hunter College

New York - Section 1

Shawn Rosenblatt

A

2023

Mamaroneck

New York - Section 11

Lacey Downey

M

2023

West Babylon

New York - Section 2

Peyton Felix

D

2023

Burnt Hills Ballston Lake

New York - Section 5

Marlee Green

M

2023

Honeoye Falls-Lima

New York - Section 6

Cam Geising

A

2023

West Seneca West Senior

North Carolina

Cayden Grasso

A

2023

Heritage High School

Ohio - Central

Abberly Dela Rosa

M

2023

Hilliard Darby

Ohio - North Coast

Ruby Robatin

A

2023

Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Ohio - Southern

Zara Brown

A

2023

Milford High School

Oregon

Payton Rettig

A

2023

Sherwood High School

Pennsylvania - Central

Bronwyn Hilbert

A

2023

Manheim Township

Pennsylvania - Eastern

Alexa Vogelman

M

2023

Owen J. Roberts

Pennsylvania - Western

Leigh Failla

M

2023

North Allegheny Area

Rhode Island

Kaitlin Roche

M

2023

Portsmouth

South Carolina

Grace Truluck

M

2023

AC Flora High School

Tennessee

Grace Moore

M

2023

Harpeth Hall

Texas - Central

Kristin Svahn

D

2023

St. Stephen's Episcopal

Texas - North

Tess Hovivian

A

2023

Ursuline Academy

Texas - South

Adrienne Drickamer

A

2023

The Woodlands

Utah

Mary Stubben

D

2023

Brighton H

Vermont

Mia Kaczmarek

A

2023

South Burlington

Virginia - Charlottesville

Lauren Grady

M

2023

Albemarle

Virginia - Richmond

Ella Davis

M

2023

Douglas S Freeman

Virginia - Southwest

Natalie Major

D

2023

Salem

Virginia - Tidewater

Page Henry

M

2023

Nansemond Suffolk

Washington State

Juliet Kilborn

M

2023

Roosevelt

Wisconsin

Airiana Lynch

A

2023

Arrowhead Union

COACH OF THE YEAR

AREA
NAME
SCHOOL

Alabama

Rand Payton

Spain Park

Arizona

Diana Oduho

Xavier College Prep

California - Greater Los Angeles

Brent Ballard

Crescenta Valley

California - North Coast/ Sac-Joaquin

Bill Forester

San Ramon Valley

California - Orange County

CJ Johnson

Foothill

Connecticut

Lisa Lindley

Darien

Delaware

Ruth Hiller

Tatnall

District of Columbia

Rich Hayden

St. Paul VI Catholic

Florida - Central

Chris Robinson

Lake Highland Prep

Florida - North

Krista Grabher

Episcopal

Florida - South

John McClain

American Heritage Delray

Florida - South Atlantic

Corey Englehard

American Heritage

Georgia

Kelsea Lowe

Pace Academy

Idaho

Joey Oyler

Mountain View

Kentucky - Lexington

Jeana Gilles

Frederick Douglass

Maryland - Howard County

Carlie Nethken

Long Reach

Maryland - Western

Shelly Brezicki

Manchester Valley

Michigan

Chad Pastor

Haslett - Williamston

Missouri- Saint Louis

Melissa Menchella

Eureka High School

Montana

Molly Pickall

Bozeman Hole

Nevada - North

Justin Cutler

Galena High School

New Jersey - North

Kathie DeBonis

Bridgewater-Raritan

New York - Section 2

Danielle Blanchard

Bethlehem

New York - Section 5

Mara Karpp

Fairport

Ohio - Southern

Michele Sorensen

Beavercreek

Pennsylvania - Central

Corrie Anderson

Hershey

South Carolina

Ashley McCulloch

Oceanside Collegiate

Tennessee

Megan Clark

Harpeth Hall

Texas - North

Molly Hutchinson

Hockaday School

Utah

Courtney McCabe

Bingham High School

Vermont

Tucker Pierson

Champlain Valley Union

Virginia - Charlottesville

RJ Smith

Orange County

Virginia - Richmond

Christina D'Angelo

Douglas Freeman

Virginia - Southwest

Jace Crockett

E.G. Glass

Virginia - Tidewater

Mathew Scott

Bayide/Health Sciences

West Virginia

Kevin Armstrong

University High School

Wisconsin

Alice Jones

Hudson High School