Skip to main content
Resources for:

Awards
| Jul 14, 2022

2022 USA Lacrosse Boys' High School Awards

By USA Lacrosse Staff | Photo by Phil Armato

SPARKS, Md. — USA Lacrosse today announced the 2022 boys’ players and coaches honored through its high school recognition program. The recognition program includes Coach of the Year awards and for players, All-America, All-Academic, and the Bob Scott Award.

A USA Lacrosse All-American is a player who exhibits superior skills and techniques and possesses exceptional game sense and knowledge. A USA Lacrosse All-American is one of the best players in the United States, while also embodying excellent sportsmanship.

A USA Lacrosse All-Academic honoree is a player who exhibits exemplary lacrosse skills, good sportsmanship on the field, and represents high standards of academic achievement in the classroom. 

The Bob Scott Award recognizes one player from each area who goes ‘above and beyond’ in service to his team, school, and community. 

USA Lacrosse oversees the selection of the awards, which are administered locally by Area Chairs. Selections are based on voting by coaches within each geographical area. 

Note: Some local areas have not yet reported their selections and are not included in the All-America or All-Academic listings. Entries will be added as the selections are received. Updates/corrections can be sent to gamesadministration@usalacrosse.com

Lists below are updated through Sep 7

All-Americans
AreaFull NameGrad YearPositionHigh School
AlabamaAnderson Moore2023GoalieBriarwood Christian
AlabamaThomas Butrus2022MidfieldMountain Brook
ArizonaEthan Tunucci 2022AttackBoulder Creek 
ArizonaCole Rassas2022AttackBrophy College Prep
ArizonaCanyon Steverson 2022MidfieldDesert Vista 
California - CentralKale Lampman2022Midfield Aptos
California - CentralDarnell Adler2022GoalieStevenson
California - San DiegoCasy Ryan2023AttackBishops School
California - San DiegoJack Hertz2022Defense Bishops School
California - San DiegoZiggy Ianessa2022MidfieldGrossmont
California - San DiegoFlynn Hogan2022Defense La Costa Canyon
California - San DiegoBen Beachham2023MidfieldLa Costa Canyon
California - San DiegoSam Cooper2022GoalieSanta Fe Christian
California - San DiegoGriffin Grant2022AttackTorrey PInes
California - San DiegoJackson Bishop2023Defense Torrey Pines
California - San DiegoTayden Bultman2022MidfieldTorrey Pines
California Greater Los AngelesJake East2022MidfieldAgoura
California Greater Los AngelesAaron Siebold2022Long Stick MiddieCrespi Carmelite
California Greater Los AngelesAidan Lee2022AttackLoyola
California Greater Los AngelesJack Shoemaker2022Defense Loyola
California Greater Los AngelesJake Pillsbury2022GoalieSierra Canyon
California Greater Los AngelesCole Jackson2023AttackSt. Francis
California Greater Los AngelesRyan Sullivan2022Defense Westlake
California NorthernHenry Littell2022Long Stick MiddieBishop O'Dowd
California NorthernHunter Holmes2022Defense California
California NorthernMarcus Lemmon2022Long Stick MiddieCalifornia
California NorthernMatthew Hanson2022MidfieldCalifornia
California NorthernNolan Ohrman2022AttackDe La Salle
California NorthernHugh Conrad2022GoalieDe La Salle
California NorthernTrevor Busch2022Defense Marin Academy
California NorthernMark Tang2022AttackMiramonte
California NorthernDennis Van Der Wal2022MidfieldRedwood
California NorthernCharlie Iler2022AttackSan Ramon Valley
California Orange CountyTy Caffarelli2022AttackCorona del Mar
California Orange CountyLucas Newton2022AttackCorona del Mar
California Orange CountyLogan Ip2022MidfieldCorona del Mar
California Orange CountyAndrew Tyson2022Defense Foothill
California Orange CountyEaston Jellerson2022Long Stick MiddieFoothill
California Orange CountyAndrew Crosby2022Defense Mater Dei 
California Orange CountyLucas de la Paz2023MidfieldMater Dei
California Orange CountyTriston Jewell2023MidfieldMater Dei
California Orange CountyMatt Groeninger2022MidfieldSt. Margaret's Episcopal
California Orange CountyWill Stahl2022MidfieldSt. Margaret's Episcopal
California Silicon ValleyJeremy Koren2022Defense Menlo-Atheron
California Silicon ValleyMax Sloat2022AttackSacred Heart Prep
California Silicon ValleyCharlie Pyfer2022Long Stick MiddieSaint Ignatius Prep
California Silicon ValleyLuke Williams2022MidfieldSaint Ignatius Prep
ColoradoGrant Rodny2022AttackAir Academy
ColoradoThomas Power2022AttackCherry Creek
ColoradoJack Kiefer2023Defense Cherry Creek
ColoradoJack Gerber2022AttackColorado Academy
ColoradoJohn Alie2022AttackGrandview
ColoradoSam Riecken2022Defense Monarch
ColoradoDillon Pless2022MidfieldMountain Vista
ColoradoZach Friedman2022Defense Ralston Valley
ColoradoLogan White2022AttackRegis Jesuit
ColoradoGeorge Bowdouris2022Defense Regis Jesuit
ColoradoFletcher Sullivan2023MidfieldRegis Jesuit
ColoradoGunnar Fellows2022AttackValor Christian
Connecticut FairchesterZach Bliel2022MidfieldHopkins School
Connecticut PublicCharles Kurtz2023AttackCheshire
Connecticut PublicMatt Jeffrey2024MidfieldCheshire
Connecticut PublicMatthew Minicus2022AttackDarien
Connecticut PublicJoe Cesare2022MidfieldDarien
Connecticut PublicChristian Alliegro2022MidfieldDarien
Connecticut PublicMarco Firmender2023MidfieldFairfield Prep
Connecticut PublicRyan Colsey2022AttackRidgefield
Connecticut PublicKyle Colsey2024AttackRidgefield
Connecticut PublicKai Prohaszka2022DefenseRidgefield
Connecticut PublicCharlie Howard2022AttackStaples
Connecticut PublicHenry Dodge2022MidfieldStaples
Connecticut PublicRyan Thompson2022MidfieldStaples
Connecticut PublicBen Calabrese2022AttackWilton
Connecticut PublicJake Sommer2022DefenseWilton
Connecticut PublicColin Lenskold2022GoalieWilton
Connecticut PublicGrant Masterson2022MidfieldWilton
DelawareHank D'Ambrogi2022MidfieldCape Henlopen
DelawareMike Frederick2022AttackCape Henlopen
DelawareColin Campbell2022AttackSanford
DelawareCaelan Driggs2022AttackSalesianum
DelawareConor Udovich2022DefenseArchmere
DelawareDom Pompeii2022Long Stick MiddieSanford
DelawareColby Bushweller2022MidfieldSalesianum
District of ColumbiaMac Eldridge2022MidfieldGeorgetown Prep
District of ColumbiaRiley Figueiras2022Defense St. John's College
District of ColumbiaCaleb Fyock2023GoalieSt. John's College
District of ColumbiaTucker Wade2023AttackBullis School
Florida CentralWill Wozniak2022Defense Lake Mary
Florida CentralJosh Donovan2022MidfieldLake Mary
Florida CentralJack Green2022MidfieldMontverde Academy
Florida CentralRyan Langhoff2022AttackWindermere
Florida CentralLogan Sanchez2022Defense Windermere
Florida CentralLawton Dowdell2022AttackWinter Park
Florida CentralPaul Pilgrim2023GoalieWinter Park
Florida CentralGriffin Moore2023MidfieldWinter Park
Florida Gulf CoastReid Mazzuco2022MidfieldBerkeley Prep
Florida Gulf CoastCarson Fuchs2022MidfieldCanterbury
Florida Gulf CoastKyle Baxter2022DefenseCanterbury
Florida Gulf CoastPatrick McGrath2022AttackCardinal Mooney
Florida Gulf CoastYates Miller2022MidfieldCommunity School Naples
Florida Gulf CoastTurner Ashby2023AttackHB Plant
Florida Gulf CoastRyker Demarest2022DefenseHB Plant
Florida Gulf CoastAntonin Hoppmann-Salario2022DefenseJesuit Tampa
Florida Gulf CoastScott Moore2023MidfieldJesuit Tampa
Florida Gulf CoastLuke Haley2022AttackNewcome
Florida NorthMana Wilhelm2022AttackCreekside
Florida NorthZack Bender2022MidfieldCreekside
Florida NorthMichael Moreschi2022MidfieldOak Hall 
Florida NorthNolan Parlette2022GoaliePonte Vedra
Florida NorthLuke Lowery2023Long Stick MiddiePonte Vedra 
Florida NorthMaddox Johnson2023MidfieldPonte Vedra
Florida NorthGarrett Jobe2023GoalieBolles School
Florida NorthEverett Thompson2022AttackMaclay School
Florida SouthJack Bashaw2022AttackJupiter Community
Florida SouthGeorge Wandoff2022Defense Oxbridge Academy
Florida SouthGunnar Schwarz2022GoalieSt. Andrew's
Florida SouthSean Jordan2022Long Stick MiddieSt. Andrew's
Florida SouthJack Regnery2022AttackBenjamin School
Florida South AtlanticDylan Faison2023MidfieldPine Crest
Florida South AtlanticNigel Vital2023MidfieldPine Crest
Florida South AtlanticTrace McDonald2022AttackSaint Thomas Aquinas
Florida South AtlanticNico Cash2022MidfieldSaint Thomas Aquinas
Florida South AtlanticJacob Urbano2022MidfieldSaint Thomas Aquinas
GeorgiaWilson Van Buren2022MidfieldBlessed Trinity
GeorgiaCharlie Lohman2022MidfieldBlessed Trinity
GeorgiaDavis Peek2022Defense Buford
GeorgiaCarson Hall2022MidfieldHarrison
GeorgiaRobbie Walker2023AttackKing's Ridge
GeorgiaDanny Kesselring2022AttackLambert
GeorgiaBryce Horton2022MidfieldLassiter
GeorgiaWilliam Overly2022AttackLovett
GeorgiaOwen Armentrout2022GoalieLovett
GeorgiaRussell Overly2022Long Stick MiddieLovett
GeorgiaGarrett Krsul2022Long Stick MiddieMilton
GeorgiaKade McNeil2024MidfieldNorth Paulding
GeorgiaHill Plunkett2023AttackRoswell
GeorgiaEthan Barlag2022GoalieSouth Forsyth
GeorgiaLee Butler2022AttackWalton
GeorgiaGreyson Brockman2022MidfieldWest Forsyth
GeorgiaAidan Wooley2023AttackWestminster
GeorgiaHunter Wanamaker2022Defense Westminster
GeorgiaMichael Jensen2022Defense Woodstock
GeorgiaFord Stratton2022MidfieldWoodward Academy
IdahoRowan Hynes 2022DefenseBishop Kelly
IdahoAshton Smith 2022MidfieldMountain View
IdahoAlex Long 2023AttackTimberlinel
IdahoBlake Kiesau 2023Long Stick MiddieTimberline
IllinoisCarson Forney2022Defense Benet Academy
IllinoisZander Johnson2022Long Stick MiddieDowners Grove South
IllinoisJake Crosby2022Defense Glenbard West
IllinoisJack Carrabine2023Long Stick MiddieLake Forest
IllinoisMichael Cassidy2022MidfieldLake Forest
IllinoisWill Maheras2022AttackLoyola Academy
IllinoisCheyne Repp2022AttackLoyola Academy
IllinoisNate Schwitzenberg2023Defense Loyola Academy
IllinoisAlex Feuer2022GoalieLoyola Academy
IllinoisBennett Chow2022MidfieldLoyola Academy
IllinoisSam Kidder2022MidfieldLyons Township
IllinoisJohnny Hackett2022MidfieldNew Trier
IllinoisHenry Thompson2022Defense Oak Park River Forest
IllinoisCade Faulkner2022AttackSt. Viator
IllinoisCarson Eggebraten2022MidfieldSt. Viator
IllinoisClayton Berwick2022AttackWarren
IllinoisRyder Maston2022AttackYork Community
IndianaKyle Fedorcha2023AttackCarmel
IndianaBryce Cannon2022Defense Carmel 
IndianaEthan Hall2022GoalieCarmel
IndianaKevin Berutich2022AttackCathedral 
IndianaReid Betner2022Defense Cathedral
IndianaJack Wajda2022Long Stick MiddieCathedral
IndianaGarrett Smith2022AttackHamilton Southeastern
IndianaNolan Knies2022Defense Hamilton Southeastern
IndianaConnor Ruhnow2022MidfieldHamilton Southeastern
KentuckyLuke Stetter2022MidfieldCovington Catholic
KentuckyTate Watts2022AttackEastern 
KentuckySpencer Pruden2022GoalieLexington Christian
KentuckyHenry Mercer2023AttackSaint Xavier
KentuckyJackson Campisano2023Long Stick MiddieSaint Xavier 
KentuckyRobbie Gift2022AttackScott County
KentuckyEvan Mason2023AttackSouth Oldham
LouisianaHudson Brown2023DefenseCatholic
LouisianaMatthew Broussard2022GoalieSt. Thomas More
MaineThomas Labbe2022MidfieldBrunswick
MaineNicolas Boudreau2022AttackCape Elizabeth
MaineTiernan Lathrop2022MidfieldCape Elizabeth
MaineColin Campbell2022MidfieldCape Elizabeth
MaineBen Wentworth2022Defense Falmouth
MaineBrennan Wade2022Defense Messalonskee
MaineHenry Bergeron2022Defense North Yarmouth
MaineAlex St. John2022Defense Thornton Academy
MaineSteve Fulton2022MidfieldYarmouth
MaineJake Anastas2022AttackYork
Maryland Anne Arundel CountyNathan Levicki2022DefenseBroadneck
Maryland Anne Arundel CountyJoaquin Villagomez2022AttackSeverna Park
Maryland Baltimore CountyJames Azbill2022DefenseCatonsville
Maryland Baltimore CountyBrian Ruppel2022GoalieCatonsville
Maryland Baltimore CountyDrew Dannenfelser2022Long Stick MiddieDulaney
Maryland Baltimore CountyAustin Clarke2022DefenseHereford
Maryland Carroll CountyJessie Jason2022AttackLiberty 
Maryland Harford CountyAiden Dixon2023MidfieldFallston
Maryland Harford CountyJarred Meehan2022MidfieldHavre de Grace
Maryland Howard CountyCasey Pung2022DefenseMarriotts Ridge
Maryland Howard CountyEverett Armstead2022GoalieMount Hebron
Maryland MIAAMichael Weisshaar2022MidfieldArchbishop Spalding
Maryland MIAADominic Pietramala2022AttackBoys' Latin
Maryland MIAATruitt Sunderland2022AttackCalvert Hall
Maryland MIAAMcCabe Millon2023AttackMcDonogh
Maryland MIAAGeorge Acton2022Long Stick MiddieSt. Mary's
Maryland Montgomery PublicMichael McLean2022AttackJames H. Blake
Maryland Montgomery PublicMarcus Pedone2022MidfieldRichard Montgomery
Maryland Montgomery PublicSean Scott2022MidfieldSherwood
Maryland Montgomery PublicEliot Dubick2022AttackWinston Churchill
Maryland SouthernDonovan Powell2022AttackHuntingtown
Maryland SouthernAustin Welch2022MidfieldHuntingtown
Maryland WesternJT Harich2022AttackBrunswick
Maryland WesternTy Ambush2023MidfieldSt. James School
Maryland WesternPaul Garza2022MidfieldWalkersville
Massachusetts CentralJack Duplessis2022MidfieldGrafton
Massachusetts CentralBrayden MacLean2022MidfieldNashoba Regional
Massachusetts CentralSean Highley2024AttackNorth Middlesex Regional
Massachusetts CentralColin Sullivan2022MidfieldSaint John's 
Massachusetts CentralBrady Soldo2022MidfieldShrewsbury 
Massachusetts EasternRyan Cho2023MidfieldActon-Boxborough
Massachusetts EasternTyler Clayton2023MidfieldActon-Boxborough
Massachusetts EasternScott Einarson2023AttackBillerica
Massachusetts EasternPatrick Maroney2023AttackBoston College
Massachusetts EasternJames Carroll2023Long Stick MiddieBoston College
Massachusetts EasternJayden Consigli2023AttackFranklin
Massachusetts EasternLuke Davis2023AttackFranklin
Massachusetts EasternJohn Sula2022Defense Hingham
Massachusetts EasternConnor Hartman2022MidfieldHingham
Massachusetts EasternCian Nicholas2022MidfieldHingham
Massachusetts EasternCharlie Packard2023MidfieldHingham
Massachusetts EasternPatrick Crogan2022MidfieldLexington
Massachusetts EasternDavid Herlihy2022AttackLincoln Sudbury
Massachusetts EasternNolan O'Brien2022GoalieLincoln Sudbury
Massachusetts EasternHenry Grosso2022MidfieldLincoln Sudbury
Massachusetts EasternLuke Murphy2022AttackMedfield
Massachusetts EasternTJ Casey2022MidfieldMedfield
Massachusetts EasternJames Carr2022GoalieNatick
Massachusetts EasternColby Leblanc2022MidfieldNatick
Massachusetts EasternNick Pisano2022AttackNeedham
Massachusetts EasternKyle Piersak2022Long Stick MiddieNeedham
Massachusetts EasternRyan Daly2023GoalieNorwell
Massachusetts EasternJohn Mullen2023MidfieldNorwell
Massachusetts EasternRobbie Granara2023MidfieldReading
Massachusetts EasternJames Ayers2023AttackSt. John's Preparatory
Massachusetts EasternThomas Sarni2022AttackSt. John's Preparatory
Massachusetts EasternConnor Kelly2022Defense St. John's Preparatory
Massachusetts EasternCharles Wilmot2022MidfieldSt. John's Preparatory
Massachusetts EasternJake Gilbert2022AttackXaverian Brothers
Massachusetts WesternLuke Syzluk 2022AttackLongmedow 
Massachusetts WesternColeson Hanrahan2023AttackLongmedow 
Massachusetts WesternJohn Batchelor2022GoalieLongmedow
Massachusetts WesternJosh Kozub2022AttackMinnechaug Regional
MichiganRobert McMichael2023Defense Brother Rice
MichiganBen Eck2023MidfieldBrother Rice
MichiganSam Klein2023MidfieldBrother Rice
MichiganNate Schultz2022MidfieldBrother Rice
MichiganJohn Aurandt2022AttackBrighton
MichiganCarson Billig2022MidfieldBrighton
MichiganCal Taulbee2023Defense Detroit Catholic Central
MichiganJack Cyrek2023MidfieldDetroit Catholic Central
MichiganParker Yearego2022AttackDetroit Country Day
MichiganRyan Lyngklip2022Defense Detroit Country Day
MichiganLuke Grove2022MidfieldDetroit Country Day
MichiganCaiden Ramos2024MidfieldDetroit Country Day
MichiganDrew Zyskowski2023AttackEast Grand Rapids
MichiganJohn Tomsheck2022AttackForest Hills Central
MichiganJonah McConnell2023AttackForest Hills Central
MichiganCrandall Quinn2023GoalieForest Hills Central
MichiganSam Sneider2023Long Stick MiddieForest Hills Central
MichiganBo Lockwood2022AttackHartland
MichiganEvan Busby2023MidfieldHartland
MichiganRyan Stadelmaier2022AttackHH Dow
MichiganSawyer Van Antwerp2023AttackOkemos
MichiganChristian McNulty2023AttackBrother Rice
MinnesotaSam Pikul2022DefenseBenilde-St. Margaret's
MinnesotaJustin Dalum2022GoalieBenilde-St. Margaret's
MinnesotaCaio Stephens2023Long Stick MiddieBenilde-St. Margaret's
MinnesotaLayne Kology2023AttackBuffalo
MinnesotaMatt Everson2022DefenseCentennial
MinnesotaNoah Berger2022MidfieldCentennial
MinnesotaCarter Van Holland2023AttackChanhassen
MinnesotaTyler Kloeckl2022MidfieldFarmington
MinnesotaSam Zupfer2022MidfieldIrondale
MinnesotaJack Myhre2022DefenseMahtomedi
MinnesotaJustin Simonson2022AttackPrior Lake
MinnesotaBen Mickett2023MidfieldPrior Lake
MinnesotaDalton Spratt2022MidfieldPrior Lake
MinnesotaConor Hooley2022AttackWoodbury
Missouri HeartlandLars Yarkosky2022MidfieldBlue Valley Eastside
Missouri HeartlandAndrew Finn2022MidfieldRockhurst Jesuit
Missouri St. LouisBryce Sullivan2022AttackChaminade
Missouri St. LouisJoe Cavanaugh2022MidfieldChaminade
Missouri St. LouisChris Anderson2022MidfieldDeSmet Jesuit
Missouri St. LouisLandon Gavin2022AttackMary Institute Country Day
Missouri St. LouisPJ Behan2022MidfieldMary Institute Country Day
Nevada NorthHunter Mee2023MidfieldGalena
Nevada SouthPeyton Longnecker2022MidfieldPalo Verde
New England EasternPreston Whitehurst2022Defense Phillips Andover Academy
New England EasternCharles McGurrin2022Defense Phillips Exeter Academy
New England EasternJack Feeks2022MidfieldPingree School
New England EasternNate Watson2023AttackPomfret School
New England IndependentThomas Goguen2022Defense Belmont Hill
New England IndependentChad Palumbo2023AttackNoble and Greenough
New England IndependentAidan O'Neil2022MidfieldTabor Academy
New England NorthernChase Gregory2022Long Stick MiddieBrewster Academy
New England NorthernJames McCool2022GoalieNew Hampton
New England WesternCharlie Johnson2022DefenseBrunswick School
New England WesternWill Donovan2022Long Stick MiddieBrunswick School
New England WesternLeo Hoffman2023MidfieldBrunswick School
New England WesternBryce Pang2022GoalieDeerfield Academy
New England WesternEddie Rayhill2022DefenseFrederick Gunn
New England WesternAndrew Preis2022AttackHothkiss School
New England WesternThomas Ricciardelli2022GoalieTaft School
New HampshireConnor Bouvier2023MidfieldBishop Guertin
New HampshireQuinn Cepiel2023MidfieldBishop Guertin
New HampshireTim Kiely2023MidfieldBishop Guertin
New HampshireXander Dunsmoor2022MidfieldBishop Guertin
New HampshireJames Murphy2022MidfieldBishop Guertin
New HampshireAiden Drunsic2022AttackExeter
New HampshireEthan Johnson2022GoalieNashua South
New HampshireRiley Spellman2022MidfieldPinkerton Academy
New Jersey CentralJoe Meidling2022MidfieldNotre Dame- Lawrence
New Jersey CentralWill Doran2022AttackPrinceton
New Jersey MiddlesexSteven Pepe2022MidfieldEast Brunswick
New Jersey NorthBrady Kurdyla2022AttackBridgewater Raritan
New Jersey NorthColin Kurdyla2023MidfieldBridgewater Raritan
New Jersey NorthRyan Johnson2022MidfieldDelbarton
New Jersey NorthConnor Gorman2022AttackDon Bosco Prep
New Jersey NorthKoleton Marquis2022AttackDon Bosco Prep
New Jersey NorthConnor Khem2022Defense Don Bosco Prep
New Jersey NorthDylan Johnson2022AttackHunterdon Central
New Jersey NorthSean Creter2023MidfieldHunterdon Central 
New Jersey NorthKonrad Miklaszewski2022Long Stick MiddieMontclair
New Jersey NorthReid Tietjen2022AttackMountain Lakes
New Jersey NorthRyan McLaughlin2022Defense Mountain Lakes
New Jersey NorthCaz Kotsen2022MidfieldMountain Lakes
New Jersey NorthCole Cunningham2022Defense Ridgewood
New Jersey NorthMikey Kloepfer2022AttackScotch Plains Fanwood
New Jersey NorthMatt Wrede2022AttackSeton Hall Prep
New Jersey NorthShawn Lyght2023Defense Seton Hall Prep
New Jersey NorthDylan Sebastian2022AttackSummit
New Jersey NorthJude Avelino2022Defense Summit
New Jersey NorthJohn Murray2022MidfieldSummit
New Jersey NorthLuke Engelke2022MidfieldPingry School
New Jersey NorthRyan Palmer2022MidfieldPingry School
New Jersey ShoreRobert Pendergist2022MidfieldManasquan
New Jersey ShoreBeau Kemler2023Defense Rumson Fair Haven
New Jersey ShoreMatthew Bocklemann2023Defense Rumson Fair Haven
New Jersey ShoreCole Cashion2023MidfieldRumson Fair Haven
New Jersey ShoreMatt Dollive2022MidfieldWall
New Jersey SouthRyan Demato2022AttackSt. Augustine Prep
New Jersey SouthMario Leone2022AttackClearview
New Jersey SouthEthan Krauss2023AttackShawnee
New Jersey SouthMatthew Vanaman2022AttackSt. Augustine Prep
New Jersey SouthLuke Scarpello2022MidfieldSt. Augustine Prep
New Jersey SouthFinn Morgan2022AttackHaddonfield
New Jersey SouthJackson Tinari2022MidfieldSt. Augustine Prep
New York - Nassau/Suffolk CatholicCharles Balsamo2022AttackChaminade
New York - Nassau/Suffolk CatholicMichael Leo2022AttackSaint Anthonys
New York CHSAAScot Mackie2022AttackIona Prep
New York CHSAAKJ Delane2022Defense Iona Prep
New York NYSAISMatthew Caputo2022AttackLong island Lutheran
New York Section 1Jack Ricciardi2022AttackBriarcliff
New York Section 1Brandon Rispoli2022MidfieldBriarcliff
New York Section 1Andrew Minard2022GoalieJohn Jay-Cross River
New York Section 1Alex Martin2022AttackMamaroneck
New York Section 1Brady Auker2022Long Stick MiddieMamaroneck
New York Section 1Owen Kovacs2022AttackRye
New York Section 1Caden Whaling2022MidfieldRye
New York Section 1Colby Baldwin2023MidfieldScarsdale
New York Section 1Harry Griff2022AttackYorktown
New York Section 11Jameson Smith2022MidfieldBayport Blue Point
New York Section 11Tyler McCarthy2023MidfieldConnetquot
New York Section 11Joey Spallina2022AttackMount Sinai
New York Section 11Dylan Sageder2022Long Stick MiddieMount Sinai
New York Section 11Michael Meyer2022AttackNorthport
New York Section 11Tyler Kuprianchik2022MidfieldNorthport
New York Section 11Alec Gregorek2023AttackShoreham Wading River
New York Section 11Tyler Flynn2022MidfieldWard Melville
New York Section 2Matt King2022MidfieldBallston Spa
New York Section 2Kevin Carney2022MidfieldBurnt Hills
New York Section 2Rocco Mareno2022MidfieldBurnt Hills
New York Section 2Tommy Tyksinski2022AttackGuilderland
New York Section 2Greyson Vorgang2023AttackNiskayuna
New York Section 3Keegan Lynch2023AttackBaldwinsville
New York Section 3Jake Czyz2022MidfieldBaldwinsville
New York Section 3Carter Kempney2022MidfieldCarthage
New York Section 3Brody Coleman2022MidfieldCazenovia
New York Section 3Dan Anderson2022MidfieldChristian Brothers Academy
New York Section 3Jackson Palumb2022AttackEast Syracuse Minoa
New York Section 4Ethan Hart2022MidfieldCorning-Painted Post
New York Section 4Grant Crossley2022GoalieElmira Notre Dame
New York Section 4Cade Dino2022MidfieldJohnson City
New York Section 5Eric Platten2022Defense Canandaigua Academy
New York Section 5Noah Gibson2022AttackIrondequoit
New York Section 5Quinn Nolan2022MidfieldPalmyra-Macedon
New York Section 5Thomas Gravino2023MidfieldVictor
New York Section 5Nick Hauman2022MidfieldWebster Schroeder
New York Section 5Eli Adams2022Defense Webster Thomas
New York Section 6Travis Fry2022AttackAkron 
New York Section 6Matt Slowinski2022MidfieldClarence 
New York Section 6Dylan Collins2022AttackHamburg 
New York Section 6Devin Collins2022MidfieldHamburg
New York Section 6Joiise John2022AttackLakeshore/Silver Creek
New York Section 6Sullivan O'Brien2023Defense Orchard Park 
New York Section 6Evan Gallo2023GoalieSt. Joes
New York Section 8Brian Luzzi2022AttackBethpage
New York Section 8Jesse Phelan2022DefenseCold Spring Harbor
New York Section 8Patrick Pisano2022DefenseCold Spring Harbor
New York Section 8Brendan Staub2022DefenseGarden City
New York Section 8Jack Cascadden2022MidfieldGarden City
New York Section 8Cal Girard2023MidfieldManhasset
New York Section 8Joey Terenzi2022MidfieldManhasset
New York Section 8Henry Haberman2022AttackPort Washington
New York Section 8Luca Accardo2022MidfieldSyosset
New York Section 9Osei Adoma2022Long Stick MiddieHighland
New York Section 9Tyler Longo2022MidfieldKingston
New York Section 9Johnny Soi2023MidfieldRondout Valley
New York Section 9Richard Martinez2023AttackWallkill
North Carolina Eastern PublicCaden Zadell2022AttackCardinal Gibbons
North Carolina Eastern PublicRoman Oguntoyinbo2022AttackCedar Ridge
North Carolina Eastern PublicDrew Wheeler2022GoalieFuquay-Varina
North Carolina Eastern PublicJosh Arneson2022Defense Holly Springs
North Carolina Eastern PublicRobert Stewart2022MidfieldLeesville Road
North Carolina Eastern PublicTate Jones2022AttackMiddle Creek
North Carolina Eastern PublicBreyden Harrison2022MidfieldMiddle Creek
North Carolina Eastern PublicConnor Kruse2024AttackOrange
North Carolina Eastern PublicGavyn Sandlin2024AttackVance Charter
North Carolina Eastern PublicColeman Kraske2022MidfieldWakefield
North Carolina Eastern PublicSam Haverstrom2022AttackWalter M. Williams
North Carolina PrivateMiles Edmiston2022Defense Cannon School
North Carolina PrivateBrayson Wilson2023GoalieCannon School
North Carolina PrivateWill Crsipino2023MidfieldCannon School
North Carolina PrivateMason Ickes2022AttackForsyth Country Day
North Carolina WesternFrankie Cetrone2022AttackBishop McGuinnes 
North Carolina WesternJohn Long2022Defense Hough 
North Carolina WesternGeorge Kalos2022MidfieldHough 
North Carolina WesternJack Dalton2022AttackLake Norman Charter
North Carolina WesternDrew Tenzer2022Long Stick MiddieMyers Park
North Carolina WesternAndrew Spradley2022GoalieNorthern Guilford
North Carolina WesternRyan Kazella2022AttackWeddington
North Carolina WesternDane Johnson2022MidfieldWeddington 
Ohio CentralZach White2022AttackColumbus Academy
Ohio CentralMarek Tzagournis2022AttackDublin Jerome
Ohio CentralBrady White2022GoalieDublin Jerome
Ohio CentralGavin Angell2022AttackOlentangy Orange
Ohio CentralChris Reynolds2022Long Stick MiddieUpper Arlington
Ohio CentralSam Burns2022MidfieldUpper Arlington
Ohio North CoastCam Croasdaile2022AttackChagrin Falls
Ohio North CoastDrew Logan2022AttackHoover
Ohio North CoastAlec Dickens2022AttackHudson
Ohio North CoastJack Jenkins2023AttackHudson
Ohio North CoastBrennan Catania2022Defense Hudson
Ohio North CoastGriffin Liedel2022Long Stick MiddieHudson
Ohio North CoastBryce Madden2022MidfieldSaint Edward
Ohio North CoastDrew Wynocker2022AttackSaint Ignatius
Ohio North CoastLuciano Yacavone2022AttackSaint Ignatius
Ohio North CoastRyan Favaro2022AttackWestern Reserve Academy
Ohio North CoastTy Banks2023Defense Western Reserve Academy
Ohio North CoastBlake Eiland2022MidfieldWestern Reserve Academy
Ohio SouthEthan Lund2022DefenseLoveland
Ohio SouthWill Westermeyer2022GoalieLoveland
Ohio SouthMax Tepe2022AttackMariemont
Ohio SouthJacob Smith2023Long Stick MiddieMilford
Ohio SouthLuke Ray2023MidfieldMilford
Ohio SouthTommy Stines2023DefenseMoeller
Ohio SouthLuke Vrsansky2022AttackSt. Xavier
Ohio SouthMax Bonner2023DefenseSt. Xavier
OregonBennett Smith2022MidfieldJesuit
OregonMichael Rincon2022DefenseJesuit
OregonPorter Malkiel2024AttackJesuit
OregonEthan Bernhardt2022MidfieldLakeridge
OregonAndrew Nyhus2022GoalieLakeridge
OregonHarrison Edwrads2023AttackWest Linn
OregonLuke Johnson2024MidfieldJesuit
Pennsylvania CentralBrian McGarvey2023MidfieldCentral York
Pennsylvania CentralNathaniel Herbster2022AttackCumberland Valley
Pennsylvania CentralMax Wilken2022MidfieldCumberland Valley
Pennsylvania CentralTy Yonas2023AttackExeter
Pennsylvania CentralMax Grube2022AttackHempfield
Pennsylvania CentralMatt Spaulding2022MidfieldLewisburg
Pennsylvania CentralXander Johnson2022AttackManheim Townshihp
Pennsylvania CentralGarrett Campagna2022MidfieldManheim Townshihp
Pennsylvania CentralJustin Bordner2022MidfieldTrinity
Pennsylvania CentralBrayden Skipper2022GoalieWilson
Pennsylvania EasternPat Jameison2022GoalieConestoga
Pennsylvania EasternBo Horvath2022MidfieldDowningtown East
Pennsylvania EasternAndrew McMeekin2022MidfieldEpiscopal Academy
Pennsylvania EasternSean Gallagher2022Defense Garnet Valley 
Pennsylvania EasternMax Busenkell2022MidfieldGarnet Valley 
Pennsylvania EasternWalker Schwartz2022Long Stick MiddieGermantown Academy
Pennsylvania EasternWill Costin2022Defense Haverford School
Pennsylvania EasternHenry Bard2022Defense Lower Merion 
Pennsylvania EasternAJ Nikolic2022AttackMalvern Prep
Pennsylvania EasternJoe Doherty2022GoalieMalvern Prep
Pennsylvania EasternJoe Sheridan2022MidfieldMalvern Prep
Pennsylvania EasternCharlie Box2022MidfieldMarple Newtown
Pennsylvania EasternColin Michener2022AttackPenn Charter
Pennsylvania EasternRyan Goldstein2022AttackRadnor
Pennsylvania EasternRyan O'Connor2022Long Stick MiddieSpringfield
Pennsylvania EasternColin Hannigan2022MidfieldSpringfield
Pennsylvania EasternKyle Lehman2022AttackWissahickon
Pennsylvania NortheasternCharles Kuczynski2022Defense Allentown Central Catholic
Pennsylvania NortheasternNino Rizzolino2022Defense Easton Area
Pennsylvania NortheasternConnor Bevan2022AttackFreedom
Pennsylvania NortheasternMatt Barraco2022MidfieldParkland
Pennsylvania NortheasternJack Herron2024AttackWyoming Seminary
South CarolinaKaleb Simpson2022MidfieldSt. James
South CarolinaSam Goss2022AttackWando
South CarolinaHudson McCarthy2025AttackChrist Church Episcopal
South CarolinaDrew Gregory2022GoalieOceanside
South CarolinaRobert Freeman2022AttackPorter Guad
South CarolinaFlynn Wilson2024MidfieldLucy Beckham
South CarolinaPeter Foulke2022DefenseWando
Texas CentralJackson Hanson2022AttackAustin
Texas CentralMiller Marks2022MidfieldAustin
Texas CentralEthan Burke2022AttackWestlake
Texas CentralCarter Barksdale2022Long Stick MiddieWestlake
Texas CentralMisha Trupo2022MidfieldWestlake
Texas NorthMcAllister Hobbs2022AttackDallas Jesuit
Texas NorthConnor Knight2022GoalieDallas Jesuit
Texas NorthWill Reading2022MidfieldDallas Jesuit 
Texas NorthSam Wheeler2022AttackHighland Park
Texas NorthIan Mize2022MidfieldSt. Mark's School
Texas SouthJackson Hearn2023AttackEpiscopal 
Texas SouthWatt Muir2023AttackKinkaid
Texas SouthColton Silverstein2024GoalieKinkaid
Texas SouthJackson Cody2023MidfieldPearland
Texas SouthConnor Franklin2022Long Stick MiddieThe Woodlands
UtahBerkley Horoba2023AttackAlta
UtahMcKay Lock2022Defense American Fork
UtahZach Bezzant2022MidfieldAmerican Fork 
UtahJon King2022AttackCorner Canyon
UtahTrace White2022Defense Corner Canyon
UtahAyden Santi2022GoalieCorner Canyon
UtahMason Quick2022MidfieldCorner Canyon
UtahBlaze DeGracie2022MidfieldCorner Canyon 
UtahRhett Rice2022MidfieldDavis
UtahHutton Murphy2022AttackOlympus
VermontEmmett Edwards2022AttackBurr and Burton Academy
VermontCharlie Bowen2023Long Stick MiddieEssex
VermontHayden Gaudette2022GoalieMount Anthony Union
VermontCorey White2022MidfieldWoodstock Union
Virginia 6A NorthMichael Kuligowski2022MidfieldLangleyl
Virginia 6A NorthCharlie Reynolds2022AttackRobinson Secondary
Virginia 6A NorthGeorge Stamos2022Defense West Potomac 
Virginia 6A NorthJack Markert2022AttackWestfield
Virginia 6A NorthPatrick Ferguson2022Defense Yorktown
Virginia Central PublicKevin Miller2023AttackAtlee 
Virginia Central PublicEthan Slusher2022AttackDeep Run
Virginia Central PublicMatthew Carter2022AttackDeep Run
Virginia Central PublicDell Vidunas2022AttackDouglas S. Freeman
Virginia Central PublicMatt McCabe2022AttackDouglas S. Freeman
Virginia Loudoun CountyAndrew Pope2023Long Stick MiddieDominion
Virginia Loudoun CountyGavin Burke2023MidfieldDominion 
Virginia Loudoun CountyBenny Kasoff2022MidfieldRiverside
Virginia LynchburgEli Wood2022MidfieldE.C. Glass
Virginia LynchburgTyler Spano2023MidfieldWestern Albemarle
Virginia LynchburgJake King2022MidfieldAlbemarle
Virginia LynchburgJake Massey2022AttackSalem
Virginia PrivateEli Petty2023DefenseCollegiate School
Virginia PrivateJames Beeghly2022MidfieldCollegiate School
Virginia PrivateDavid Russell2022AttackNansemond-Suffolk Academy
Virginia PrivateLiam Hurley2022AttackSt. Anne's-Belfield
Virginia PrivateTim Myers2022MidfieldSt. Anne's-Belfield
Virginia PrivateKent Goode2022GoalieSt. Christopher's
Virginia TidewaterGriffin Butt2022AttackFrank W. Cox
Virginia TidewaterConnor Rice 2022AttackLafayette
Virginia TidewaterLiam Murphy2022MidfieldOcean Lakes
Washington StateJoey Bambrick2024MidfieldBellarmine Prep
Washington StateSean Quigley2022AttackBellevue
Washington StateJackson Rehrer2022AttackCamas
Washington StateMatthew Janicki2022MidfieldCurtis
Washington StateGavin Dallas2023AttackEastlake
Washington StateClay Almgren2022AttackEastside Catholic
Washington StateRider Wilkinson2022MidfieldGlacier Peak
Washington StateCarson Bradshaw2022MidfieldHermiston
Washington StateCale Gunter2023MidfieldIssaquah
Washington StateSam Engleman2022Defense Mercer Island
Washington StateEli Spence2022AttackMount Si 
Washington StateEthan Linsay2023AttackO'Dea 
Washington StateEli Hinson2023GoalieO'Dea 
Washington StateJacob Kodjababian2022Defense Seattle Academy of Arts and Sciences
Washington StateEli Black2022MidfieldSeattle Prep
Washington StateCarter King2022Defense Skyline
West VirginiaSutton Taylor2022Defense Hedgesville
West VirginiaJay Anderson2022GoalieMorgantown
West VirginiaLuke Campbell2022AttackSpring Mills

All-Academic
AreaFull NameGrad YearPositionHigh School
AlabamaLuke Price2022Long Stick MiddieChelsea 
AlabamaWill Gasser2022Defense Spain Park
ArizonaEthan Tunucci2022AttackBoulder Creek 
ArizonaCameron Boyer2022MidfieldBrophy Prep
ArizonaThomas Lynch 2022MidfieldDesert Vista 
California - CentralJohn Hoffman2022DefenseCarmel
California - CentralWin Metcalf2022Midfield Stevenson
California - San DiegoJefferson Smith2022AttackFrancis Parker
California - San DiegoJohn Copley2022MidfieldGrossmont
California - San DiegoBilly Stephens2023GoalieLa Jolla
California - San DiegoJordan Roesch2022MidfieldPatrick Henry
California - San DiegoMaximillion Graves2022Defense Saint Augustine
California - San DiegoWilliam Mack2022Defense San Marcos
California - San DiegoBobby Berg2022AttackSanta Fe Christian
California - San DiegoBrycen Monjazeb2022MidfieldTorrey Pines
California - San DiegoRyan Leonard2022MidfieldWestview
California Greater Los AngelesAndrew McCarthy2022AttackAgoura
California Greater Los AngelesJoey Chabola2022MidfieldCulver City
California Greater Los AngelesMatthew Liu2022MidfieldHarvard Westlake
California Greater Los AngelesHenry Kupiec2022MidfieldLoyola
California Greater Los AngelesRyan McBride2022MidfieldLoyola
California Greater Los AngelesHeath Bray2022MidfieldPalos Verdes
California Greater Los AngelesCharles Bland2022MidfieldSaugus
California Greater Los AngelesMyles Shannon2022Defense St. Francis
California NorthernJonathan Wessel2022GoalieAmador Valley 
California NorthernMatthew Hanson2022MidfieldCalifornia
California NorthernColin Patchet2022MidfieldCasa Grande
California NorthernColby Keck2022AttackCollege Park
California NorthernWill Fischer2022AttackJustin-Siena
California NorthernAndrew Kay2022GoalieMarin Academy
California NorthernJoshua Kiang2022MidfieldMoreau  Catholic
California NorthernNathan Fredericks2023AttackPiedmont 
California NorthernWilliam Baker2022AttackRedwood 
California NorthernChris Travers2023Defense Tamalpais 
California Orange CountyAlex Chanawatr2022Defense Corona del Mar
California Orange CountyRoman Marchetti2022Defense Foothill
California Orange CountyNate Chu2023AttackMater Dei 
California Orange CountyAndrew Crosby2022Defense Mater Dei 
California Orange CountyEvan Curry2023MidfieldMater Dei 
California Orange CountyTriston Jewell2023MidfieldMater Dei 
California Orange CountyRuben Lopez2022MidfieldMission Viejo
California Orange CountyMax Muller2022MidfieldMission Viejo
California Orange CountyEloisa Vargas2022MidfieldSegerstrom
California Orange CountyJames Prado2023AttackServite
California Silicon ValleyWatson Lohmann2022AttackMenlo-Atheron
California Silicon ValleyKai Lockton2022AttackSacred Heart Prep
California Silicon ValleyEric Bollar2022AttackSacred Heart Prep
California Silicon ValleyOliver Bligh2022MidfieldSaint Ignatius Prep
ColoradoParker Andrew2022MidfieldAir Academy
ColoradoGrant Nelligan2022MidfieldColorado Academy
ColoradoEvan Shanks2022MidfieldJefferson Academy
ColoradoDrake Peavy2022Defense Monarch
ColoradoJack Colwell2022AttackMountain Range 
ColoradoMatt Tonelli2022Defense Mountain Range
ColoradoShawn Cunningham2022GoaliePueblo West
ColoradoDeMario Williams2022Defense Rangeview
ColoradoBlake Bateman2022Defense Regis Jesuit
ColoradoHolden Knostman2022AttackThomas Jefferson
ColoradoConnor Provencher2022AttackVail Mountain
ColoradoConnor Garrison2022MidfieldValor Christian
Connecticut FairchesterTommy Fitzgibbons2022AttackKing School
Connecticut PublicColby O'Connor2022MidfieldAmity
Connecticut PublicKevin Lee2022MidfieldBranford
Connecticut PublicKevin Sandor2022MidfieldDaniel Hand
Connecticut PublicGriffin Pokorny2022MidfieldDarien
Connecticut PublicMason Gallo2022GoalieEast Lyme
Connecticut PublicBrendan Raynor2022AttackEdwin O Smith
Connecticut PublicHenry Keller2022MidfieldFairfield Prep
Connecticut PublicBrendan Occhino2022AttackFarmington
Connecticut PublicTyler Heaney2022DefenseGlastonbury
Connecticut PublicBryce Metalios2022AttackGreenwich
Connecticut PublicWeston Keenan2022DefenseJoel Barlow
Connecticut PublicMichael Norton2022MidfieldNew Canaan
Connecticut PublicJevan Tenaglia2022AttackNew Fairfield
Connecticut PublicCooper Barrett2022MidfieldSomers
Connecticut PublicJacob Kozlowski2022GoalieWaterford
Connecticut PublicRyan Leung2022MidfieldWilton
DelawareFlynn Miller2022MidfieldNewark Charter
DelawareDavid Magoon2022GoalieAI DuPont
DelawareAndrew Hockenbrock2022DefenseConrad School of Science
DelawareConnor Schleeweis2022AttackConcord
DelawareAlex Tac Hyuk Im2022MidfieldArchmere Academy
DelawareDavid Castagna2022DefenseConcord
DelawarePatrick Crutchfield2022DefenseSmyrna
District of ColumbiaBob Gross2022AttackSt. Alban's
District of ColumbiaFinn Jensen2022MidfieldSt. Stephen's St. Agnes
District of ColumbiaCharlie Muller2022Defense Bullis School
District of ColumbiaOwen Diesenhaus2022MidfieldPotomac School
Florida CentralBen Greeno2022MidfieldBishop Moore Catholic
Florida CentralJahi Alexander2022Defense Lake Mary
Florida CentralZach Jones2022MidfieldLake Nona
Florida CentralEvan Ryan2023AttackFirst Academy
Florida CentralAbraham Pezzutti2022Defense Timber Creek
Florida CentralJustin Burbano2022AttackWest Orange
Florida CentralJackson Bennett2023AttackWindermere Prep
Florida CentralJordan Rotz2022MidfieldWinter Park 
Florida Gulf CoastJack Bono2022MidfieldBerkeley Prep
Florida Gulf CoastDylan Healy20222DefenseBishop Verot
Florida Gulf CoastSpencer Dopman2022MidfieldCanterbury Fort Myers
Florida Gulf CoastHayden Stoltzfoos2022MidfieldHB Plant
Florida Gulf CoastDylan Causey2022GoalieJesuit Tampa
Florida Gulf CoastChase Minacci2022MidfieldJesuit Tampa
Florida Gulf CoastAshton Kitchiner2022MidfieldNewsome
Florida Gulf CoastCortland Mitchell2022DefenseOsceola Fundamental
Florida Gulf CoastKevin Southerland2022MidfieldRiverview
Florida Gulf CoastJack Clarkson2022AttackVenice
Florida NorthAaron Lower2022AttackBuchholz
Florida NorthJ.P. Varella2022DefenseEpiscopal School of Jacksonville
Florida NorthWilliam Krupsky2023MidfieldFleming Island
Florida NorthKelcey Marston2022AttackLawton Chiles
Florida NorthNick Fleming2022AttackNease
Florida NorthSean Caracciolo2022AttackPonte Vedra
Florida NorthAndrew Sledzik2022AttackBolles School
Florida NorthSpencer Surface2023MidfieldBolles School
Florida SouthDoc Schoenfeldt2022Defense Palm Beach Central
Florida SouthAndrew Davis2022Defense Spanish River Community
Florida SouthStephen Lindenthal2022AttackSt. Edward's School
Florida SouthCole Engelke2022AttackSt. John Paul II Academy
Florida SouthJack Horgen 2022DefenseBenjamin School
Florida South AtlanticAndrew Klis2023DefenseAmerican Heritage
Florida South AtlanticZack Thomas2023DefenseAmerican Heritage
Florida South AtlanticZachary Acosta2022MidfieldBelen Jesuit
Florida South AtlanticKyle Goldberg2022AttackGulliver Prep
Florida South AtlanticChase Gary2022MidfieldSaint Thomas Aquinas
GeorgiaRyder Kim2023 Allatoona 
GeorgiaWyatt Lorenzen2022Defense Blessed Trinity
GeorgiaOwen Clotfetler2022MidfieldBremen 
GeorgiaEthan Wiley2022Long Stick MiddieCampbell
GeorgiaAllen Gruehn2022 Campbell
GeorgiaTy Hubert 2022Defense Creekview
GeorgiaOwen Kelly2022MidfieldDecatur
GeorgiaZach Dabney2022Defense Hillgrove 
GeorgiaAlex Le2022Defense Lassiter
GeorgiaJason Tapper2022MidfieldPace Academy
GeorgiaPatrick Astorga2022Defense Pope
GeorgiaDevin Fromond2022MidfieldSouth Effingham
GeorgiaEamon Cummins2022Defense Walton
GeorgiaGraham Whaley2022Long Stick MiddieWalton
GeorgiaColin Hakes2022MidfieldWalton
GeorgiaJackson Merkl2022Defense Wesleyan
GeorgiaWilson Halloran2022Defense West Forsyth
GeorgiaHunter Wanamaker2022Defense Westminster
GeorgiaRajan Kadaba2022MidfieldWestminster
GeorgiaThomas Freer2022MidfieldWoodward Academy
IdahoThomas Dean 2022AttackBoise
IdahoSam Smith 2023Midfield/AttackJackson Hole
IdahoCarter Pechin 2023DefenseMountain View
IdahoAlex Long 2023AttackTimberline
IllinoisConnor Lowrey2022Defense Benet Academy
IllinoisCameron Randolph2022MidfieldBenet Academy
IllinoisAndrew Knapp2022MidfieldBenet Academy
IllinoisTanner Du Vair2022MidfieldGlenbard West
IllinoisKyle Burke2022Defense Glenbrook North
IllinoisBrady Rassin2022MidfieldGlenbrook North
IllinoisLuca Maravola2022Defense Grayslake Central
IllinoisR.J. Southward2022Defense Lane Tech Prep
IllinoisBennett Chow2022MidfieldLoyola Academy
IllinoisBilly McHugh2022Long Stick MiddieMount Carmel 
IllinoisKevin Hart2022MidfieldNew Trier 
IllinoisMiles Fowkes2022MidfieldNew Trier
IllinoisConor McDonald2022MidfieldSt. Ignatius Prep
IllinoisColin Livesay2022MidfieldStevenson
IllinoisKyle Spragg2022Defense Waubonsie Valley
IllinoisGrant Gruchot2022AttackWilliam Fremd 
IllinoisRyder Maston2022AttackYork Community
IndianaJake Klein2022AttackCarmel 
IndianaJohn Kenney2022MidfieldCarmel
IndianaJohn Kraege2022MidfieldCathedral 
IndianaJohn Sheddy2022MidfieldCathedral
IndianaDawson Smith2022AttackCenter Grove
IndianaJaedon Kerr2022Defense Culver Academy
IndianaLouden Sundling2022AttackHamilton Southeastern
IndianaConnor Ruhnow2022MidfieldHamilton Southeastern
IndianaSawyer Strong2022AttackWestfield
KentuckyJaxon Molina2022GoalieFrederick Douglass
KentuckySpencer Pruden2022GoalieLexington Christian
KentuckyJude Koura2023AttackPaul Laurence Dunbar
KentuckyJackson Poma2022MidfieldSaint Xavier
KentuckyRobbie Gift2022AttackScott County
KentuckyEvan Mason2023AttackSouth Oldham
KentuckyAlexander Estrada2023MidfieldSouth Oldham
LouisianaJames Basco2022AttackC.E. Byrd
LouisianaMatthew Broussard2022GoalieSt. Thomas More
MaineOwen Cooper2022Defense Camden Hills
MaineEli Felt2022AttackHyde School
MaineAlton Coolidge2022Long Stick MiddieLincoln Academy
MaineBrady Doucette2022Defense Messalonskee
MaineTae Delaware 2022AttackScarborough
MaineJeremiah Park2022MidfieldScarborough
MaineJack Dreifus2023AttackSouth Portland
MaineRonan Flynn2022AttackThornton Academy
MaineCody Bilodeau2022MidfieldThornton Academy
MaineRoan Spencer2022AttackYork
Maryland Anne Arundel CountyRyan Gregoire2022AttackSouthern
Maryland Baltimore CountyCollin Lee2022MidfieldHereford
Maryland Baltimore CountyCarter Sparwasser2022DefenseParkville
Maryland Baltimore CountyTyler Mech2022AttackPatapsco
Maryland Baltimore CountyVictor Esan2022Long Stick MiddieWestern STES
Maryland Carroll CountyZack Johnson2022AttackWestminster
Maryland Harford CountyGrady Mumm2022GoalieBel Air
Maryland Harford CountyCarson Holloway2022MidfieldHavre de Grace
Maryland Howard CountyZack Bellamy2022DefenseCentennial 
Maryland Howard CountyRyan Overcast2022DefenseMount Hebron
Maryland Montgomery PublicIsaac (Ike) Guttentag2022MidfieldBethesda Chevy-Chase
Maryland Montgomery PublicMiko Siarez2022DefensePaint Branch
Maryland Montgomery PublicAnthony Spano2022Long Stick MiddieQuince Orchard
Maryland Montgomery PublicSam Bunten2022MidfieldWinston Churchill
Maryland SouthernZach Childress2022DefenseCalvert
Maryland WesternAgya Baffoe2022Defense Brunswick 
Maryland WesternJosh Hegbe2023Defense Smithsburg
Maryland WesternMatt Nichols2023AttackTuscarora
Massachusetts CentralThomas Hirsh2022MidfieldAMSA
Massachusetts CentralGriffin Caiozzo2022MidfieldLunenburg
Massachusetts CentralThomas Belsito2022MidfieldSaint John's Shrewsbury
Massachusetts EasternMaxim Badaev2022GoalieActon-Boxborough
Massachusetts EasternTrevor Smith2022MidfieldBelmont
Massachusetts EasternJames Krzywda2022MidfieldBoston College High School
Massachusetts EasternKyle Palmieri2022Defense Franklin
Massachusetts EasternOwen Hoffman2022MidfieldHingham
Massachusetts EasternRowan Gould2022AttackHopkinton
Massachusetts EasternAndrew Lawrence2022GoalieLexington
Massachusetts EasternDarren Tran2022MidfieldLexington
Massachusetts EasternConnor Finnegan2022AttackMedford
Massachusetts EasternLogan Fritchy2022MidfieldMethuen
Massachusetts EasternSamuel Foley2022MidfieldNewburyport
Massachusetts EasternMaxwell Hobbs2022Defense North Attleboro
Massachusetts EasternEthan McGrath2022GoalieNorth Attleboro
Massachusetts EasternJared Vacher2022MidfieldNorth Attleboro
Massachusetts EasternKiernan Schulz2022MidfieldNorth Reading
Massachusetts EasternJohn Stathoulopoulos2022MidfieldReading
Massachusetts EasternTimothy Haarmann2022Defense St. John's Preparatory
Massachusetts EasternTheodore Cullinane2022GoalieSt. John's Preparatory
Massachusetts EasternJohn David2022AttackWestwood
Massachusetts WesternJarrett Madru2022MidfieldChicopee Comprehensive 
Massachusetts WesternAnthony Coulouras2023Defense Longmeadow
Massachusetts WesternJack Wright2023MidfieldLongmeadow
Massachusetts WesternWilliam O’Neil2022AttackWahconah Regional
MichiganAnthony Long2022Long Stick MiddieBirmingham
MichiganSamuel Frank2022MidfieldBirmingham
MichiganAdam Fischer2022MidfieldBirmingham  
MichiganJacob Marks2022MidfieldBrighton
MichiganAiden Johnson2022MidfieldByron Center
MichiganRyan Lyndklip2022Defense Detroit Country Day
MichiganJackson Early2022MidfieldEast Lansing
MichiganSam Sneider2023Long Stick MiddieForest Hills Central
MichiganRyan Eastland2023AttackGrand Rapids Catholic Central
MichiganJack Bellinger2022MidfieldGrand Rapids Catholic Central
MichiganRoss VanBlois2022AttackGrandville
MichiganAnthony  Bartone2022Long Stick MiddieGrandville
MichiganAlec Blendea2022AttackOrchard Lake St. Mary's Prep
MichiganJohn Bungart2022DefenseOrchard Lake St. Mary's Prep
MichiganVikas Taitineni2022Long Stick MiddiePortage Northern
MichiganCharles Niehaus2022Defense Royal Oak Shrine
MichiganTyler Friedholm2022MidfieldSaline
MichiganZachary La Rochelle2022MidfieldTroy Athens
MichiganJustin Nazarko2022Defense University Ligget
MichiganMitchell Gaff2022AttackWarren De La Salle
MichiganJohn Emmons2022MidfieldWarren De La Salle
MichiganCharles Freese2022MidfieldWarren De La Salle
Missouri HeartlandWade Boles2023AttackPembroke Hill
Missouri HeartlandBilly McGannon2022MidfieldRockhurst Jesuit
Missouri St. LouisJake Mitchell2022AttackChristian Brothers
Missouri St. LouisGavin Bomstad2022AttackDeSmet Jesuit
Missouri St. LouisKyle Granquist2022GoalieDeSmet Jesuit
Missouri St. LouisBjorn Sjogren2022MidfieldMary Institute Country Day
Missouri St. LouisDavid Sadasivam2022AttackSt. Louis Priory
MontanaLogan Springer2023MidfieldGallatin
MontanaHayden Wagner2022GoalieSkyview
Nevada NorthHunter Mee2023MidfieldGalena
Nevada SouthBrody Biller2022MidfieldPalo Verde
New England EasternZach Waxman2023AttackDexter-Southfield
New England EasternMichael Popik2022Defense Phillips Exeter 
New England EasternCharlie Baughan2022AttackPortsmouth Abbey
New England IndependentAdam Figler2022AttackBelmont Hill
New England IndependentJack Ehrgott2023AttackGroton School
New England IndependentAndrew Hahm2022Defense St. Sebastian's 
New England NorthernJack Dowling2022MidfieldHolderness
New England NorthernJake Conners2022MidfieldNew Hampton
New England WesternMyles Spiess2022MidfieldBrunswick
New England WesternAxel Agbenyegah2022MidfieldDarrow
New England WesternHarrison Stockdale2022MidfieldKent
New England WesternAndrew Elclik2022AttackMarvelwood
New England WesternJames Eric Taylor III2022MidfieldTaft
New England WesternMarcus Dupree2022DefenseWooster
New HampshireParker Henrichon2022Defense Bedford
New HampshireNick Dahl2022Defense Bishop Guertin
New HampshireBrendan Boschi2022AttackCampbell
New HampshireDugan Brewer-Little2023Long Stick MiddieDerryfield
New HampshireFrank Morrill2022Defense Merrimack Valley
New HampshireMax Brown2022Long Stick MiddiePortsmouth
New HampshireAndrew Mullin2022GoalieSouhegan
New HampshireCole Newman2022Defense Timberlane
New Jersey CentralOwen Seibold2022Defense Hopewell Valley
New Jersey CentralWill Erikson2022Defense Princeton
New Jersey MiddlesexAnthony Taranto2022MidfieldOld Bridge
New Jersey NorthTrevor Bowen2022MidfieldDelaware Valley Regional
New Jersey NorthRyan Johnson2022MidfieldDelbarton
New Jersey NorthConnor Kehm2022Defense Don Bosco Prep
New Jersey NorthMark Marino2023MidfieldDon Bosco Prep
New Jersey NorthTommy Hausmann2022Defense Glen Ridge
New Jersey NorthJack Shah2022AttackIndian Hills
New Jersey NorthSolomon Brennan2022AttackMontclair 
New Jersey NorthLuca Ward2023AttackMontclair
New Jersey NorthKonrad Miklaszewski2022Long Stick MiddieMontclair
New Jersey NorthConnor Murphy2022Defense Montclair Kimberley 
New Jersey NorthNoah Scrudato2022MidfieldMontgomery
New Jersey NorthAnthony Moscatello2023GoalieMount Olive
New Jersey NorthCooper Anderson2022MidfieldMount Olive
New Jersey NorthMason Bellinger2022GoalieParamus
New Jersey NorthIsaiah Nathaniel2022Defense Scotch Plains-Fanwood
New Jersey NorthJames Bailey2022MidfieldSeton Hall Prep
New Jersey NorthQuinn Spillett2022MidfieldSeton Hall Prep
New Jersey NorthJames (JD) Farkas2022MidfieldSt. Peter's Prep
New Jersey NorthConnor Coughlin2022GoalieWest Essex
New Jersey NorthDylan Connors2022MidfieldWest Milford
New Jersey NorthLiam Peabody2022MidfieldWestwood Regional
New Jersey ShorePJ Rawlins2022MidfieldChristian Brothers Academy
New Jersey ShoreDan O'Keefe2022GoalieColts Neck 
New Jersey ShoreAiden Kirk2022MidfieldPoint Pleasant Boro
New Jersey ShoreAndrew Decker2022MidfieldShore Regional
New Jersey ShoreMason Schenk2022Defense St. John Vianney
New York - Nassau/Suffolk CatholicCharles Balsamo2022AttackChaminade
New York CHSAACJ Sanchez2022Defense Archbishop Stepinac
New York CHSAAMatt Patinella2022Defense St Joseph by the Sea
New York NYSAISDrew Morris2022MidfieldTrinity School (Manhattan)
New York Section 1Benny Rakower2022MidfieldByram Hills
New York Section 1Andrew Daly2022MidfieldClarkstown North
New York Section 1Owen Platt2022DefenseHorace Greeley
New York Section 1Thomas Flanagan2022Long Stick MiddieIrvington
New York Section 1Brady Auker2022Long Stick MiddieMamaroneck
New York Section 1Daniel Johnston2022AttackPelham Memorial
New York Section 1Hunter Sullivan2022GoalieSomers
New York Section 1Michael Micceri2022Long Stick MiddieSomers
New York Section 1Vito Debellis2022GoalieYorktown
New York Section 11Douglas Rabin2022Defense Bay Shore
New York Section 11Richard DeChiaro2022AttackCenter Moriches
New York Section 11Ryan Bauco2022AttackEast Islip
New York Section 11Robert Smith2022AttackHuntington
New York Section 11Richard Rindos2022MidfieldIslip
New York Section 11Tyler Davide2022Defense Sachem North
New York Section 11Kerrick Wille2022AttackSmithtown East
New York Section 11Marcus Wertheim2022AttackSmithtown East
New York Section 2Andrew Haight2022Defense Ballston Spa
New York Section 2Jacob Baker2023Defense Columbia
New York Section 2Dillon Blanchard2022MidfieldGuilderland
New York Section 2Ethan Petrie2022Defense Johnstown
New York Section 2Colin Bullock2022MidfieldShenendehowa
New York Section 3Jackson Siddall2022GoalieAuburn
New York Section 3Brayden Penafeather-Stevenson2023Defense Baldwinsville
New York Section 3Josh Kubala2022Defense Cicero North Syracuse
New York Section 3Jake Calabro2022MidfieldHomer
New York Section 3Thomas Berry2022attackTully
New York Section 3Kyle Roseberger2022AttackWesthill
New York Section 4Nathan Fontaine2022MidfieldMaine Endwell
New York Section 4Seamus McGovern-Lind2022Defense Seton Catholic Central
New York Section 4Dante Rooke2022Defense Windsor Central
New York Section 5Brady Comella2022Defense Canandaigua Academy
New York Section 5Curtis Denison2022AttackGeneva
New York Section 5Hunter Smith2022Defense McQuaid Jesuit
New York Section 5Griffin Emerson2022GoaliePenn Yan Academy
New York Section 5Mike Valent2023MidfieldRush-Henrietta
New York Section 5Louie Germain2022Defense Victor
New York Section 6Declan Johnston 2022AttackCity Honors
New York Section 6Jacob Rivera2022Defense City Honors
New York Section 6Matt Slowinski2022MidfieldClarence
New York Section 6Rory O'Brien2023Defense East Aurora
New York Section 6Joiise John2022AttackLakeshore/ Silver Creek
New York Section 6Tyler Smart2023AttackSt Joes
New York Section 6Ben Balazs2022AttackWilliamsville East
New York Section 8Spencer Will2022GoalieCold Spring Harbor
New York Section 8Anthony Bilello2022DefenseFarmingdale
New York Section 8Kyle Wilson2022MidfieldFarmingdale
New York Section 8Brendan Staub2022DefenseGarden City
New York Section 8Matthew Perfetto2022AttackManhasset
New York Section 8Hunter Panzik2022MidfieldManhasset
New York Section 8Patrick Radomski2023AttackMassapequa
New York Section 8William Birney2023MidfieldMassapequa
New York Section 8Zach Finkelstein2023GoalieSyosset
New York Section 9Sonny Salamone2022AttackMinisink Valley
New York Section 9Ethan Koch2022MidfieldRondout Valley
New York Section 9Colin McCartney2023MidfieldWallkill
New York Section 9Dan Thorson2022MidfieldWarwick Valley
North Carolina Eastern PublicBen Brinker2022AttackCape Fear
North Carolina Eastern PublicMason Vaughan2023MidfieldE. A. Laney
North Carolina Eastern PublicHarrison Yost2023AttackEast Chapel Hill
North Carolina Eastern PublicSam Reece2022MidfieldEast Chapel Hill
North Carolina Eastern PublicDrew Wheeler2022GoalieFuquay-Varina
North Carolina Eastern PublicDillon Bethea2022Defense Heritage
North Carolina Eastern PublicCarter Osborn2022Defense Hoggard
North Carolina Eastern PublicJames Cardillo2023AttackMiddle Creek
North Carolina Eastern PublicBraden Hunt2023Defense Orange
North Carolina Eastern PublicJack DiFabio2022MidfieldOrange
North Carolina Eastern PublicSam Haverstrom2022AttackWalter M. Williams
North Carolina PrivateRyan Lupfer2022AttackCharlotte Latin 
North Carolina PrivateSam Bassett2022AttackChrist School
North Carolina PrivateBerk Yalcinkaya2022MidfieldForsyth Country Day
North Carolina PrivateConnor Glosson2022Defense Providence Day
North Carolina WesternBen Irmsher 2022AttackCatholic
North Carolina WesternMatthew Fangman 2023AttackMount Tabor
North Carolina WesternThomas Kraft 2023AttackMount Tabor
North Carolina WesternCameron Wilcox2022Defense Myers Park
North Carolina WesternJacob Devita 2022GoalieMyers Park
North Carolina WesternDylan Kesselring2022Defense North West Guilford
North Carolina WesternAustin Tozier 2022MidfieldRonald Reagan 
North Carolina WesternGriffin Peterson 2022MidfieldSouth Mecklenburg
Ohio CentralElliott Goldman2022Defense Bexley
Ohio CentralDavey Agrawal2022AttackColumbus Academy
Ohio CentralChase Tzagournis2022MidfieldDublin Jerome
Ohio CentralDaniel Kelley2022Defense Olentangy Liberty
Ohio CentralEli Gleckler2022MidfieldOlentangy Orange
Ohio CentralCharlie Van Amen2022MidfieldUpper Arlington
Ohio North CoastJosh Brennan2022AttackArchbishop Hoban
Ohio North CoastFritz Clark2022AttackChagrin Falls
Ohio North CoastCamden Amata2022Defense Chagrin Falls
Ohio North CoastEdward Ross2022MidfieldHawken
Ohio North CoastPaul Palmer, Jr2022Defense Holy Name
Ohio North CoastZach Ohler2022Defense Hoover
Ohio North CoastIan Nonnamaker2022Defense Jackson
Ohio North CoastTyler Wilkinson2022MidfieldMentor
Ohio North CoastMark Petzing2022Defense Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
Ohio North CoastDillon McKeigue2022AttackSaint Edward 
Ohio North CoastDanny Enovitch2022MidfieldSaint Edward
Ohio North CoastConnor Grace2022Defense Saint Ignatius 
Ohio North CoastKevin Bradley2022MidfieldSaint Ignatius
Ohio SouthAntoine Wilson2022DefenseChaminade Julienne
Ohio SouthWill Kandel2023MidfieldChaminade Julienne
Ohio SouthRobbie Guttman2022MidfieldIndian Hill
Ohio SouthCraig Wexeiblatt2022Long Stick MiddieMason
Ohio SouthMichael Antaki2022DefenseMoeller
Ohio SouthJack Epley2022AttackOakwood
Ohio SouthCooper Bush2022DefenseSummit Country Day
Ohio SouthThomas Lamarre2022MidfieldSummit Country Day
OregonAidan Benjamin LeBlanc2022DefenseJesuit
OregonEthan Hecht2022Long Stick Middie/ DefLake Oswego
OregonAbrahm Barrow2022DefenseLincoln
OregonSantiago Blanco-Mills2022MidfieldSprague / South Salem
OregonCooper T. Berggren2022MidfieldWest Linn 
Pennsylvania CentralJacob Wolfe2022AttackCedar Crest
Pennsylvania CentralKeller Dillman2022MidfieldConestoga Valley
Pennsylvania CentralJack Filius2022MidfieldLampeter-Strasburg
Pennsylvania CentralBen Wright2022DefenseManheim Townshihp
Pennsylvania CentralEmmett Kappesser2022MidfieldManheim Townshihp
Pennsylvania CentralDrew Kostelac2022DefenseMechanicsburg
Pennsylvania CentralBen Tornasic2022AttackSusquehannock
Pennsylvania CentralTimothy Minacci2022DefenseSusquehannock
Pennsylvania CentralTrent Leuba2022GoalieSusquehannock
Pennsylvania CentralWes Prentiss2022DefenseWilson
Pennsylvania EasternBrennan Coleman2022Defense Central Bucks East
Pennsylvania EasternCameron Wassmann2022Defense Central Bucks West
Pennsylvania EasternIan Kim2022MidfieldConestoga
Pennsylvania EasternWilliam Quinn2022Defense Downingtown West
Pennsylvania EasternSean Gallagher2022Defense Garnet Valley
Pennsylvania EasternDaniel Husain2022Defense Garnet Valley
Pennsylvania EasternMax Busenkell2022MidfieldGarnet Valley
Pennsylvania EasternTeddy Malone2022AttackHaverford School
Pennsylvania EasternPatrick McKeever2022AttackLansdale Catholic
Pennsylvania EasternJack Pilling2022MidfieldLaSalle
Pennsylvania EasternHenry Bard2022Defense Lower Merion
Pennsylvania EasternJoe Sheridan2022MidfieldMalvern Prep
Pennsylvania EasternCharlie Box2022MidfieldMarple Newtown 
Pennsylvania EasternCharlie Katz2022AttackPenncrest
Pennsylvania EasternGeneroso Rullo2022Defense William Penn Charter
Pennsylvania EasternKyle Lehman2022AttackWissahickon
Pennsylvania EasternJake Licata2022Defense Wissahickon
Pennsylvania NortheasternBenjamin Scandone2022AttackAllentown Central Catholic
Pennsylvania NortheasternLiam Yost2022MidfieldDelaware Valley 
Pennsylvania NortheasternNathaniel Hudgins2022GoalieEaston Area
Pennsylvania NortheasternAlex Hume2023MidfieldFreedom
Pennsylvania NortheasternGabriel DeLuna2023Defense Wyoming Seminary
South CarolinaOliver Abar2022Long Stick MiddieAcademic Magnet
South CarolinaNico Ludkowski2022GoalieChrist Church Episcopal
South CarolinaMichael Moran2022AttackHammond
South CarolinaNick Fussaro2022AttackSt. James
South CarolinaConnor Condon2022GoalieAC Flora
South CarolinaBrooks van Esselstyn2022AttackMay River
South CarolinaDean Miller2022MidfieldLexington
Texas CentralAlex Mims2022AttackAustin
Texas CentralJackson Hanson2022AttackAustin
Texas CentralSam Palmer2022DefenseSt. Stephens Episcopal
Texas CentralLance Kahl2022DefenseTMI Episcopal
Texas CentralHayden Kern2022GoalieWestlake
Texas NorthCharlie Ozaeta2022AttackFort Worth Country Day
Texas NorthSamuel Taylor2022GoalieGrapevine
Texas NorthKendall Carell2022Defense Lovejoy 
Texas NorthThomas Morris2022MidfieldMarcus
Texas NorthHenry Schecther2022Long Stick MiddieSt. Mark's
Texas SouthWatt Muir2023AttackKinkaid
Texas SouthRyan Kerns2023Defense Memorial
Texas SouthConnor Tilton2023GoalieMemorial
Texas SouthWilliam Babson Pacha2022Long Stick MiddieSt. Johns
Texas SouthJack Murrell2022AttackStrake Jesuit
UtahAyden Santi2022GoalieCorner Canyon
UtahRhett Rice2022MidfieldDavis
UtahAnders Neuenschwander2022MidfieldLone Peak
UtahHutton Murphy2022AttackOlympus
UtahEthan Hartsfield2023MidfieldOlympus
UtahChase Beyer2023AttackPark City
UtahJohn Trahan2022MidfieldPark City
UtahJude Trahan2022MidfieldPark City
UtahJack McHenry2023MidfieldPark City
UtahOwen Erker2022MidfieldWasatch
VermontMatt Grabher2022AttackBurr and Burton
VermontTurner Elliott2022MidfieldChamplain Valley  Union
VermontWalker Root2022Defense Essex
VermontHayden Bernhardt2022MidfieldOtter Valley Union
Virginia 6A NorthSamuel McAvoy2023MidfieldLake Braddock 
Virginia 6A NorthMichael Keast2023MidfieldMount Vernon
Virginia 6A NorthZachary Marshall2022AttackOakton
Virginia 6A NorthAnthony Giordano2022Defense South Lakes
Virginia 6A NorthJacob Williams2022Defense Yorktown
Virginia Central PublicTucker Mueller2023AttackCosby
Virginia Central PublicDrew Borchert2023MidfieldCosby
Virginia Central PublicGrady Pereria2022AttackJames River
Virginia Central PublicGriffin Newsome2022MidfieldJames River
Virginia Central PublicBrennan Lane2023Defense Midlothian
Virginia Loudoun CountyLiam Mckenna2022AttackFreedom-South Riding
Virginia Loudoun CountyEthan Supplee2022MidfieldLoudoun Valley
Virginia Loudoun CountyJohn Schroter2022DefenseRiverside
Virginia LynchburgJack Lloyd2023Long Stick MiddieE.C. Glass
Virginia LynchburgJacob Messinger2023MidfieldMonticello
Virginia LynchburgRoss Bassett2023MidfieldWestern Albemarle
Virginia PrivateJay Seevers2022DefenseCollegiate
Virginia PrivateNathan Dowd2022AttackNansemond-Suffolk 
Virginia PrivateDavid Smythe2022MidfieldNorfolk Academy
Virginia PrivateHudson Stolz2022DefenseSt. Anne's-Belfield
Virginia PrivateBen Monroe2022AttackWoodberry Forest 
Virginia PrivateJay O'Keefe2022DefenseWoodberry Forest 
Virginia TidewaterNathaniel "Griffin" Butt2022AttackFrank W. Cox
Virginia TidewaterTyler Miller2022MidfieldGrassfield
Virginia TidewaterMarshall Howell2023DefenseMaury
Washington StateJackson Bambrick2022Defense Bellarmine Prep
Washington StateSean Quigley2022AttackBellevue
Washington StateDylan Huynh2022AttackBellevue
Washington StateJack DeMeulemeetser2022GoalieBishop Blanchet
Washington StateKaden Allen2022MidfieldBothell 
Washington StateGage Russon2022AttackGlacier Peak
Washington StatePreston Egan2022MidfieldMead
Washington StateEli Spence2022AttackMount Si 
Washington StateParker Panteleef2022MidfieldO'Dea
Washington StateLuke Ritchie2022MidfieldRichland
Washington StateJackson Kiel2022GoalieSammamish
Washington StateJacob Kodjababian2022Defense Seattle Academy of Arts and Sciences
Washington StateAidan Grace2022MidfieldSkyline
Washington StateIan Cote2022GoalieSnohomish
Washington StateRyder Jones2022AttackVashon
Washington StateCharlie Jorgensen2023MidfieldWenatchee
West VirginiaDevlin Daugherty2022MidfieldGeorge Washington
West VirginiaSutton Taylor2022Defense Hedgesville
West VirginiaBrian Warden2022MidfieldUniversity
WisconsinCarson Pagel2023MidfieldGold Meir School
WisconsinAdam Slager2022MidfieldStoughton 
WisconsinAdam Mikkelson2022DefenseOregon
WisconsinLeo Schleck2023AttackOregon

Bob Scott Award
AreaFull NameGrad YearPositionHigh School
AlabamaWill Gasser2022Defense Spain Park
ArizonaSean Bourke2022MidfieldArcadia 
California CentralAlex Ahuja2022MidfieldStevenson School
California San DiegoBrycen MonJazeb2022Long Stick MiddieTorrey Pines
California Greater Los AngelesJackson Bland2022Defense Saugus
California NorthernMark Tang2022AttackMiramonte
California Orange CountyAndrew Tyson2022Defense Foothill
California Silicon ValleyWilliam Miller2022AttackSaint Ignatius Prep
Connecticut FairchesterTommy Fitzgibbons2022AttackKing School
Connecticut PublicJoseph Honcz2022AttackForan
District of ColumbiaSam Muir2022Defense Georgetown Prep
Florida CentralJerry Castillo2022DefenseLake Howell
Florida Gulf CoastDillon Secor2022GoalieOsceola Fundamental
Florida NorthAnder Kelly2022AttackBolles School
Florida SouthNicholas Neuner2022Defense American Heritage
Florida South AtlanticLevi Gans2022DefenseRansom Everglades
GeorgiaJosh Grafmiller2022AttackWhitewater
IdahoColin Reese 2022Long Stick MiddieJackson Hole
IllinoisRyder Maston2022AttackYork Community
IndianaSam Stevenson2022Long Stick MiddieCenter Grove
LouisianaChristian Smith2022MidfieldLoyola College Prep
MaineCullen Adams2022MidfieldSouth Portland
Maryland Anne Arundel CountyHunter Russell2022DefenseArundel
Maryland Baltimore CountyMac Tiller2022MidfieldHereford
Maryland Harford CountyMark Smith2022Defense Fallston
Maryland Howard CountyChris Owens2022DefenseRiver Hill 
Maryland Montgomery PublicJohnny Neilson2022DefenseQuince Orchard
Maryland WesternBlake Shoemaker2022AttackWalkersville
Massachusetts EasternKai McDonald2022Defense Dracut
Massachusetts WesternPeter Preston2022MidfieldLongmedow
MichiganRyan Lyngklip2022Defense Detroit Country Day
Nevada SouthBlake Driscoll2022MidfieldFaith Lutheran
New England EasternJeff Perrin2022GoalieDexter-Southfield
New England IndependentTim McNamara2022GoalieTabor Academy
New England WesternJames Braydon Ellis2022MidfieldChoate School
New Jersey CentralHunter Samuels2022MidfieldAllentown
New Jersey NorthWill Giarusso2022MidfieldSeton Hall Prep
New Jersey ShoreMichael Terry2022MidfieldOcean Township
New York CHSAAVincent Nigro2022MidfieldSt Joseph by the Sea
New York NYSAISRocco Sergio2022GoalieLong Island Lutheran
New York Section 1Brady Auker2022Long Stick MiddieMamaroneck
New York Section 11Joey Spallina2022AttackMount Sinai
New York Section 2Ryan Mazzariello2022GoalieShaker
New York Section 3Carter Kempney2022midfieldCarthage
New York Section 5Noah Gibson2022AttackIrondequoit
New York Section 6Walker Popko2022MidfieldCanisius
New York Section 8James McHugh2022MidfieldSeaford
New York Section 9Martin Decker2022DefenseCornwall
North Carolina Eastern PublicCarter Osborn2022Defense Hoggard
North Carolina PrivateGrant Larson2022MidfieldCharlotte Country Day
Ohio CentralBennett Trout2022AttackPickerington North
Ohio North CoastBilly Hreha2022GoalieWadsworth
Ohio SouthJackson Garrett2022DefenseMoeller
OregonBennett Smith2022MidfieldJesuit
Pennsylvania CentralJacob McBride2022AttackSusquehannock
Pennsylvania NortheasternMatt Barraco2022MidfieldParkland
South CarolinaNick Cladakis2022MidfieldWando
Texas CentralHenry Cool2022MidfieldTMI Episcopal
Texas SouthEvan Sharp2022GoalieRidgepoint
UtahAnders Neuenschwander2022MidfieldLone Peak
Virginia 6A NorthCooper Wiley2022AttackJustice
Virginia Central PublicDrew Bryner2022Defense Douglas S. Freeman
Virginia PrivateDavid Smythe2022MidfieldNorfolk Academy
Virginia TidewaterGunnar Romsland2022MidfieldPrincess Anne
Washington StateJackson Bambrick2022Defense Bellarmine Prep
West VirginiaJake Lathwell2022MidfieldHedgesville

Coach of the Year
AreaFull NameHigh School
AlabamaKee'vin StaplesMountain Brook
ArizonaDustin KowellArcadia 
California - CentralAlex Haggerty Monterey
California Greater Los AngelesNikolaus SoforenkoCresenta Valley
California NorthernAndrew ErtolaCalifornia
California Orange CountyG.W. MixCorona Del Mar
California - San DiegoJono ZissiTorrey Pines
California Silicon ValleyBrent TovreaLos Altos
ColoradoPaul MahoneyDenver South
Connecticut FairchesterMarc SarincinoKing School
Connecticut PublicWill KoshanskyStaples
DelawarePete DuncanArchmere Academy
District of ColumbiaWes SpeaksSt. John's College
Florida CentralGarrick RobinsonLake Mary
Florida Gulf CoastTodd FrancisHB Plant
Florida NorthChris PolanskiPonte Vedra
Florida SouthPeter CordreyBenjamin School
Florida South AtlanticTerry CrowleySaint Thomas Aquinas
GeorgiaConnor BreslinWesleyan 
IdahoGeorge HeinJackson Hole
IllinoisCamerin StaffelMaine South
IndianaTroy DinkelWestfield
LouisianaGeorge HopkinsCatholic
Maryland Anne Arundel CountyJeff McGuireBroadneck
Maryland Baltimore CountyK.R. SchultzCatonsville
Maryland Carroll CountyJeremy BensonCentury
Maryland Harford CountyPatrick MullFallston 
Maryland Howard CountyMike McCarthyMount Hebron
Maryland MIAAAndrew HilgartnerMcDonogh
Maryland Montgomery PublicJesse RutterBethesda Chevy-Chase
Maryland SouthernPete KerwinHuntingtown 
Maryland WesternCullan GanleySmithsburg
Massachusetts CentralMatt BiggsNashoba Regional
Massachusetts EasternJohn IsafMedfield
Massachusetts WesternJoe O'NeilWahconah Regional
MichiganAjay ChwalaBrother Rice
Missouri - Heartland Ken PetersenBlue Valley Southwest
Missouri St. LouisJoe DouglasDeSmet Jesuit
Nevada NorthChance HendersonSpanish Springs
Nevada SouthGary CampoPalo Verde
New England EasternIan MacPhailChapel Hill-Chauncy Hall
New England IndependentTucker SampsonGovernors Academy
New England NorthernRyan HenryNew Hampton School
New Jersey NorthNick MiceliScotch Plains Fanwood
New Jersey CentralMatt ForetHopewell Valley
New Jersey MiddlesexMarcus IvySayreville
New Jersey ShoreAnthony BonjavanniHowell
New Jersey SouthJC ValoreSt. Augustine Prep
New York CHSAAPatrick ClyneSt. Peters
New York Nassau/Suffolk CatholicKeith WieczorekSaint Anthony's
New York NYSAISMatt MasonTrinity
New York Section 1Al MeolaBriarcliff
New York Section 2Tom SchwanBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake
New York Section 3Tom CottrellHomer
New York Section 4Andy EwingMaine Endwell
New York Section 5Eric CarlsenWayne
New York Section 6Gary Sundown-Adrian JohnAkron-Lakeshore/Silver Creek
New York Section 8Dennis BonnCold Spring Harbor
New York Section 9Casey WestermannKingston
New York Section 11Larry CerasiNorthport
North Carolina Eastern PublicSteve TremanHoggard
North Carolina PrivateSteve ShattnerCannon
North Carolina WesternBritton ShortWeddington
Ohio CentralKyle OlsonUpper Arlington
Ohio North CoastBrandon SchwindHudson
Pennsylvania CentralTom MayneSusquehannock
Pennsylvania NortheasternTony FabrizioFreedom
Texas CentralBlake SkinnerTMI Episcopal
Texas NorthBruce FradySouthlake Carroll
Texas SouthMichael CentraKinkaid
South CarolinaJoe CummingsChrist Church Episcopal
UtahAaron IkaCorner Canyon
Virginia 6A NorthJim MercerHayfield Secondary
Virginia Central PublicFielding CrawfordAtlee
Virginia Loudoun CountyAlex InmanLoudoun Valley
Virginia LynchburgEddie RanuskaE.C. Glass
Virginia PrivateJohn BurkeSt. Christopher's
Virginia TidewaterThomas RiceLafayette
Washington StateBrandon FortierIssaquah 
West VirginiaJeremy BennettMorgantown