Skip to main content
Resources for:

In 2019, the inaugural year of the National Team Development Program, a pool of more than 1,400 boys and girls participated in the Phase 1 regional trials. The following players were invited to the Boys U15 National Combine.

2019 NTDP U17 Women's Combine

Name School Club
Brynn Ammerman Agnes Irwin (Pa.) Ultimate
Sophie Brett Rye (N.Y.) Snipers Elite
Maggie Brown Eden Prairie (Minn.) MN Elite
Annabelle Burke Loyola Academy (Ill.) Team One Wildcats
Margaret Carden Villa Maria (Pa.) Ultimate
Taylor Charpentier Brooks School (Mass.) Mass Elite
Sophia Chiodo Ortiz Wissahickon (Pa.) Ultimate
Rachel Clark Conestoga (Pa.) Ultimate
Paris Colgain St. Paul's (Md.) M&D
Izzy D'Antonio St. Stephen's & St. Agnes (Va.) Capital
Caitlin Dellecave Patchogue-Medford (N.Y.) Yellow Jackets
Boo DeWitt Miramonte (Calif.) Tenacity
Elyse Finnelle Southern (Md.) M&D
Mackenzie Fitzgerald Flint Hill (Va.) VA Metro
Celeste Forte Eastport South Manor (N.Y.) Yellow Jackets
Riley Glackin Unionville (Pa.) Ultimate
Natasha Gorriaran Moses Brown (R.I.) Mass Elite
Helaina Harris Ransom Everglades (Fla.) LaxManiax
Annabelle Hasselbeck Rivers School (Mass.) Mass Elite
Mallory Hasselbeck Rivers School (Mass.) Mass Elite
Abbie Izzo Auburn (N.Y.) Monster Elite
Avery Jaffe Moorestown (N.J.) Building Blocks
Abby Jansen Radnor (Pa.) Phantastix
Kalena Johnson Amador Valley (Calif.) LaxUHR
Ailish Kelly Bayport-Blue Point (N.Y.) Legacy
Olivia Koch Lawrenceville (N.J.) Ultimate
Jordyn Lipkin Millburn (N.J.) DEWLAX
Sierra Lizerbram La Costa Canyon (Calif.) West Coast Starz
Abigail Maichin Huntington (N.Y.) Yellow Jackets
Megan Mallgrave St. Paul's (N.H.) DEWLAX
Adair Martin Bryn Mawr (Md.) Skywalkers
Margaret Maruszewski Greenwich Academy (Conn.) CT Grizzlies
Molly May Radnor (Pa.) NXT
Delaney McDaniel Archbishop Spalding (Md.) M&D
Catherin McLaughlin Laralton Hall (Conn.) Nor'Easter
Emily Messinese Gerstell Academy (Md.) Skywalkers
Maddigan Miller Bayport-Blue Point (N.Y.) Yellow Jackets
Amanda Moghadasi Smithtown East (N.Y.) Yellow Jackets
Ashley Moynahan Fairfield Ludlowe (Conn.) Nor'Easter
Madeline Mueller Great Valley (Pa.) Ultimate
Lila Murray Greenwich Academy (Conn.) CT Grizzlies
Alecia Nicholas Ithaca (N.Y.) Salt City Sniper
Jackie Norsworthy Lake Highland Prep (Fla.) Hero's
Shira Parower Staples (Conn.) CT Grizzlies
Isabel Pithie Norwell (Mass.) Laxchusetts
Chloe Provenzano American Heritage-Delray (Fla.) Florida Select
Marymargaret Quinn Bishop Ireton (Va.) Maryland United
Victoria Reman Phillips Exeter (Mass.) Mass Elite
Amanda Reynolds Governor Mifflin (Pa.) Xtreme
Olivia Rose St. Paul's (Md.) C2
Mia Rothstein Haddonfield Memorial (N.J.) Big 4 HHH
Hailey Russo Clearview (N.J.) All American Aim
Erin Schaefer Sayville (N.Y.) Yellow Jackets
Tierney Schaible Dominion (Va.) VA Metro
Julia Sharp Garden City (N.Y.) Team Elevate
Ella Smith Jesuit (Ore.) Tenacity Elite
Samantha Smith Tamalpais (Calif.) Tenacity Project
Vivian Spencer Celebration (Fla.) Summit Elite
Maley Starr Loyola Academy (Ill.) Summit Elite
Carolyn Thistlewaite New Hope-Solebury (Pa.) Ultimate
Christine Thomas Riverhead (N.Y.) LI Top Guns
Reilly Traynor Red Bank Catholic (N.J.) BBL Elite
Fallon Vaughn Concord Carlisle (Mass.) Mass Elite
Grace Weigand Regis Jesuit (Colo.) Summit Elite